Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys  >   Main League Page

Description
2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 14 days

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 1/4/2020 9:00a   St. Mark - Hughes 13 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 26 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   St. Patrick - Quinn 11 at Providence Day - Henrikson 9 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 29 at St. Matthew - Riney 17 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Barrett 27 at Holy Trinity Greek 35 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Patrick - Spisso at Charlotte Christian - Reid St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Hansen 18 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 24 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Socrates Academy 14 at Providence Day - Gibbs 32 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 30 at St. Matthew - Wilson 8 St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 22 at St. Mark - Rivera 10 St. Patrick
3:30p   JCC 29 at St. Gabriel - Barrett 26 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 26 at Holy Trinity Greek 31 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:00p   St. Matthew - Kapsiak 26 at Providence Day - Sigg 13 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/11/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen 32 at St. Matthew - Wilson 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Providence Day - Sigg 14 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 22 Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 33 at Providence Day - Gibbs 9 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Mark - Rivera 10 at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Searson 24 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 16 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Socrates Academy 8 at Holy Trinity Greek 21 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Matthew - Riney 16 at Providence Day - Henrikson 18 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Mark - Hughes at St. Patrick - Spisso St. Mark
1:00p   St. Patrick - Quinn 14 at St. Matthew - Wilson 18 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 16 at St. Gabriel - Barrett 21 St. Mark
2:30p   JCC 31 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 17 Jewish Community Center - NEW
 
Today is January 18, 2020
 
Sat 1/18/2020 9:00a   St. Matthew - Wilson at St. Gabriel - Searson St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Floyd at Providence Day - Henrikson Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   Providence Day - Gibbs at St. Matthew - Kapsiak Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen at St. Gabriel - Barrett St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Matthew - Riney at Charlotte Christian - Floyd Charlotte Christian School - 2
1:00p   St. Mark - Rivera at Charlotte Christian - Scofield St. Mark
1:00p   Providence Day - Sigg at St. Patrick - Spisso St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Mark - Hughes at Charlotte Christian - Reid St. Mark
3:00p   Socrates Academy at St. Mark - Lamendola St. Mark
4:30p   St. Patrick - Quinn at JCC Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/25/2020 9:00a   Providence Day - Henrikson at Charlotte Christian - Reid Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen at Socrates Academy Socrates Academy
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Barrett at St. Gabriel - Searson St. Gabriel
10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Kapsiak Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Providence Day - Sigg at St. Mark - Hughes St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Rivera at St. Patrick - Spisso St. Mark
1:00p   St. Patrick - Quinn at Charlotte Christian - Reid Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:30p   St. Matthew - Riney at JCC Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Matthew - Wilson at Providence Day - Henrikson St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola at St. Gabriel - Hoefling St. Mark
4:00p   Providence Day - Gibbs at Charlotte Christian - Scofield St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/1/2020 10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian - Scofield Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Matthew - Riney at St. Patrick - Quinn Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a   Socrates Academy at St. Gabriel - Searson St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Gabriel - Hansen St. Patrick
11:00a   Providence Day - Gibbs at St. Patrick - Spisso Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   Providence Day - Sigg at Charlotte Christian - Reid Charlotte Christian School - 2
1:00p   St. Mark - Rivera at St. Mark - Hughes St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Barrett at Providence Day - Henrikson Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:30p   Charlotte Christian - Floyd at JCC Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola at St. Matthew - Kapsiak St. Mark
View Complete Schedule