Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/7/2019 9:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 24 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 25 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   Socrates Academy 6 at Providence Day - Sigg 21 Socrates Academy
9:00a   St. Matthew - Kapsiak 16 at St. Patrick - Spisso 20 St. Patrick
10:00a   St. Matthew - Wilson 21 at Providence Day - Gibbs 29 Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Barrett 26 at St. Mark - Rivera 13 St. Mark
11:00a   St. Mark - Lamendola 17 at St. Matthew - Riney 13 St. Mark
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 30 at St. Mark - Hughes 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Reid 16 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 28 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Hansen 22 at St. Patrick - Quinn 8 St. Patrick
2:30p   St. Gabriel - Searson 21 at JCC 45 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/14/2019 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen 16 at St. Matthew - Riney 6 St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 29 at St. Matthew - Wilson 27 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Barrett 24 at Providence Day - Gibbs 20 Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 27 at Providence Day - Sigg 8 Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a   Socrates Academy 4 at St. Mark - Rivera 30 Socrates Academy
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 19 at St. Patrick - Quinn 15 St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 16 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 33 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   St. Matthew - Kapsiak 21 at St. Mark - Hughes 20 St. Mark
2:00p   Providence Day - Henrikson 10 at JCC 38 Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p   St. Patrick - Spisso 12 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 14 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/4/2020 9:00a   St. Mark - Hughes 13 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 26 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   St. Patrick - Quinn 11 at Providence Day - Henrikson 9 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 29 at St. Matthew - Riney 17 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Barrett 27 at Holy Trinity Greek 35 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Patrick - Spisso 38 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 12 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Hansen 18 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 24 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Socrates Academy 14 at Providence Day - Gibbs 32 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 30 at St. Matthew - Wilson 8 St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 22 at St. Mark - Rivera 10 St. Patrick
3:30p   JCC 29 at St. Gabriel - Barrett 26 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 26 at Holy Trinity Greek 31 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:00p   St. Matthew - Kapsiak 26 at Providence Day - Sigg 13 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/11/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen 32 at St. Matthew - Wilson 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Providence Day - Sigg 14 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 22 Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 33 at Providence Day - Gibbs 9 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Mark - Rivera 10 at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Searson 24 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 16 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Socrates Academy 8 at Holy Trinity Greek 21 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Matthew - Riney 16 at Providence Day - Henrikson 18 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Mark - Hughes 6 at St. Patrick - Spisso 26 St. Mark
1:00p   St. Patrick - Quinn 14 at St. Matthew - Wilson 18 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 16 at St. Gabriel - Barrett 21 St. Mark
2:30p   JCC 31 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 17 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/18/2020 9:00a   St. Matthew - Wilson 13 at St. Gabriel - Searson 29 St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Floyd 31 at Providence Day - Henrikson 23 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   Providence Day - Gibbs 11 at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 29 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen 20 at St. Gabriel - Barrett 29 St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Matthew - Riney 9 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 20 Charlotte Christian School - 2
1:00p   St. Mark - Rivera 16 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 18 St. Mark
1:00p   Providence Day - Sigg 12 at St. Patrick - Spisso 22 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Mark - Hughes 10 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 8 St. Mark
3:00p   Socrates Academy 2 at St. Mark - Lamendola 28 St. Mark
4:30p   St. Patrick - Quinn 16 at JCC 20 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/25/2020 9:00a   Providence Day - Henrikson 16 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 13 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Hansen 54 at Socrates Academy 12 Socrates Academy
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Barrett 27 at St. Gabriel - Searson 19 St. Gabriel
10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 32 at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 17 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Providence Day - Sigg 20 at St. Mark - Hughes 16 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Rivera 14 at St. Patrick - Spisso 17 St. Mark
1:00p   St. Patrick - Quinn 7 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 9 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:30p   St. Matthew - Riney 17 at JCC 36 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Matthew - Wilson 19 at Providence Day - Henrikson 16 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 14 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 23 St. Mark
4:00p   Providence Day - Gibbs 13 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 21 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/1/2020 10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 18 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 21 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a   St. Matthew - Riney 10 at St. Patrick - Quinn 15 Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a   Socrates Academy 14 at St. Gabriel - Searson 36 St. Gabriel
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25 at St. Gabriel - Hansen 18 St. Patrick
11:00a   Providence Day - Gibbs 18 at St. Patrick - Spisso 41 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   Providence Day - Sigg 22 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 20 Charlotte Christian School - 2
1:00p   St. Mark - Rivera 33 at St. Mark - Hughes 19 St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Barrett 27 at Providence Day - Henrikson 16 Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:30p   Charlotte Christian - Floyd 32 at JCC 39 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Mark - Lamendola 23 at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 17 St. Mark
Sat 2/8/2020 9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Floyd 17 at St. Patrick - Quinn 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Mark - Lamendola 21 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 26 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   St. Matthew - Kapsiak 13 at St. Gabriel - Hansen 18 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 21 at St. Patrick - Spisso 31 St. Patrick
12:00p   St. Mark - Rivera 19 at Providence Day - Sigg 21 Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Searson 28 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Matthew - Riney 18 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 21 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   Providence Day - Henrikson 18 at Socrates Academy 6 Game originally scheduled for Feb  8 2020 10:00AM Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p   Providence Day - Gibbs 24 at St. Mark - Hughes 15 St. Mark
4:30p   St. Matthew - Wilson 13 at JCC 43 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/9/2020 10:00a   (Pla) St. Matthew - Riney 19 at Providence Day - Henrikson 17 St. Mark
11:00a   (Pla) St. Mark - Hughes 13 at Providence Day - Gibbs 21 St. Mark
12:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Wilson 13 at St. Patrick - Quinn 14 St. Mark
2:00p   (Pla) St. Mark - Lamendola 17 at St. Gabriel - Searson 23 Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Reid 28 at St. Mark - Rivera 27 Socrates Academy
4:00p   (Pla) Socrates Academy 10 at Providence Day - Sigg 27 Socrates Academy
4:00p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 20 at St. Gabriel - Hansen 23 St. Mark
5:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20 at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 29 St. Mark
Mon 2/10/2020 5:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Reid 19 at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 15 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Riney 12 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25 Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Quinn 9 at JCC 29 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:00p   (Pla) Providence Day - Gibbs 21 at St. Patrick - Spisso 27 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
7:00p   (Pla) Providence Day - Sigg 24 at St. Gabriel - Barrett 26 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Tue 2/11/2020 5:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Hansen 21 at Charlotte Christian - Reid 18 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 16 at JCC 28 St. Patrick
6:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Barrett 18 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 21 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
7:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Floyd 17 at St. Patrick - Spisso 24 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Thu 2/13/2020 5:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Spisso 20 at JCC 24 St. Gabriel
7:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Hoefling 28 at St. Gabriel - Hansen 23 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Tue 2/18/2020 5:30p   (Pla) JCC 24 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 23 St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online

Game Rescheduled  This game has been postponed
Makeup Game  This is a makeup game