(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Tue 3/13/2012
5:00p
Monroe 8 at
Everett 17
Walter Hall Park
Jim OBrien
Jesse Savage
Fri 3/16/2012
5:00p
Skagit Valley 4 at
Everett 12
Walter Hall Park
Jim OBrien
Nathan Wirtz
Wed 3/21/2012
6:30p
Everett 17
at Whatcom 9
Civic Stadium
Casey Heinle
John Hammond
Sat 3/24/2012
5:00p
Everett 9
at Wenatchee 8
Wenatchee Valley College
Jim Dahl
Brad Schock
Tue 3/27/2012
5:00p
Snohomish 16
at Everett 4
Walter Hall Park
Bruce Shaw
Jay Stringfellow
Thu 3/29/2012
5:00p
Providence 8 at
Everett 9
Walter Hall Park
Nathan Wirtz
Sat 4/7/2012
3:00p
(NL) Everett 5 at
Ballard 10
Ballard HS
Matthew Mccarthy
Jakob Lupa
Tue 4/10/2012
5:00p
Edmonds 6 at
Everett 15
Walter Hall Park
Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
Fri 4/13/2012
7:00p
Everett 11 at
Snohomish 16
Lake Stevens HS
Peter Sandford
Rich Burke
Tue 4/17/2012
6:00p
Everett 11
at Stanwood 9
Stanwood Middle School
Kurt Zumdiek
Fri 4/20/2012
5:00p
Wenatchee 11 at
Everett 13
Walter Hall Park
Jim Dahl
Edward Tharp
Tue 4/24/2012
7:30p
Everett 7 at
Providence 15
Shoreline Stadium
David Reichgott
Kurt Zumdiek
Thu 4/26/2012
5:00p
San Juan 7 at
Everett 18
Walter Hall Park
Edward Tharp
Nathan Wirtz
Sat 4/28/2012
6:00p
(NL) Mt. Si 9 at
Everett 11
Everett Memorial Stadium
Justin Vanness
Andy Schock
Tue 5/1/2012
7:30p
Everett 18
at Monroe 2
Monroe HS
Justin Vanness
Andy Hovancsek
Thu 5/3/2012
6:00p
Everett 9
at North County 5
Bender Fields
Jay Stringfellow
Sat 5/5/2012
2:00p
Everett 16
at Edmonds 6
Meadowdale HS
Edward Tharp
Sat 5/12/2012
7:00p
(Pla) Whatcom 13 at
Everett 14
Everett Memorial Stadium
Justin Vanness
David Lin
Sat 5/19/2012
5:15p
(Pla) Everett 8 at
Seattle Prep 22
Lower Woodland #7
Jeff Thayer
Bruce Shaw
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page