Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WSLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Washington Schoolgirls Lacrosse
>
2012 U13
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge
Bellevue East Blue
Bellevue East White
Bellevue Wolverines Blue
Bellevue Wolverines White
Eastside Eagles Gold
Eastside Eagles Green
Eastside Eagles White
Gig Harbor
Issaquah Blue
Issaquah White
Lake Tapps
Mercer Island Maroon
Mercer Island White
Mt. Si
NES Doublecrosse Black
NES Doublecrosse White
Puyallup
Queen Anne Gold
Queen Anne Maroon
Snohomish Black
Snohomish Red
Tacoma Tigers
TYLA
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sun 3/18/2012
3:00p
(Exh) Bellevue Wolverines Blue at Bainbridge
Lakeside Middle School
Maggie O'Sullivan
Hanna Prange
4:00p
(Exh) Snohomish Black at Bainbridge
Lakeside Middle School
Edith Harris
Maggie O'Sullivan
5:00p
(Exh) Eastside Eagles Green at Bainbridge
Lakeside Middle School
Edith Harris
Hanna Prange
Sat 3/24/2012
4:00p
Eastside Eagles White 9 at
Bainbridge 15
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Sallie Marx
Courtney Parker
Sun 3/25/2012
2:00p
Issaquah Blue 14
at Bainbridge 8
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Courtney Parker
Jaclyn Hennegan
Sat 4/14/2012
9:00a
Bainbridge 7 at
Mercer Island Maroon 13
Islander MS Playfield
Jordan Hepperle
Katie Bucy
Sat 4/21/2012
10:00a
Mercer Island White at Bainbridge
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Camille Newman
Courtney Parker
Sat 4/28/2012
2:00p
Eastside Eagles Gold 5 at
Bainbridge 10
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Sloan Barton
Jaclyn Hennegan
3:45p
Eastside Eagles Green 7 at
Bainbridge 12
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Sloan Barton
Jaclyn Hennegan
Sun 4/29/2012
2:30p
Bainbridge 8 at
Snohomish Black 13
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Jennifer TeStrake
Emma Hennig
Sat 5/5/2012
1:15p
Bainbridge at Issaquah White
Beaver Lake Middle School
Lexi Boyer
Ella McMahan
Sat 5/19/2012
12:30p
Mt. Si 8
at
Bainbridge 8
(No Referees)
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Sat 6/2/2012
2:30p
Bainbridge 4 at
Snohomish Red 18
Snohomish - Harvey Air Field
Hanna Dalrymple
Emma Hennig
Sat 6/9/2012
2:10p
Bellevue Wolverines White at Bainbridge
60 Acres Field #10
Katie Bucy
Chris Harris
1:00p
Bellevue East Blue at Bainbridge
60 Acres Field #2
Liliana Lamanna
Samantha Harkins
11:15a
Gig Harbor at Bainbridge
60 Acres Field #5
Nicole Larson
Eryn Rogers
10:05a
Eastside Eagles Green at Bainbridge
60 Acres Field #7
Ella McMahan
Eryn Rogers
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WSLA website
Contact WSLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page