(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/14/2012
5:00p
Edmonds 8
at Stanwood 7
(No Referees)
Stanwood Middle School
No Refs A
No Refs A
Sat 3/17/2012
2:00p
Edmonds 10
at San Juan 4
Friday Harbor HS
Jesse Savage
Tue 3/20/2012
7:00p
Providence 11
at Edmonds 1
Edmonds Woodway HS
Jim OBrien
Bruce Shaw
Fri 3/23/2012
7:00p
North County 7 at
Edmonds 11
Mountlake Terrace HS
Justin Vanness
Bruce Shaw
Tue 3/27/2012
7:30p
Edmonds 15
at Monroe 7
Monroe HS
Nathan Wirtz
Jay Stringfellow
Thu 3/29/2012
7:00p
Snohomish 16
at Edmonds 4
Lynnwood HS
Edward Tharp
Justin Vanness
Sat 4/7/2012
5:00p
Edmonds 7 at
Wenatchee 16
Wenatchee Valley College
Brad Schock
Jim Dahl
Tue 4/10/2012
5:00p
Edmonds 6 at
Everett 15
Walter Hall Park
Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
Thu 4/12/2012
7:00p
Monroe 1 at
Edmonds 14
Lynnwood HS
Jim OBrien
Adrian Shaproski
Tue 4/17/2012
6:00p
(NL)
Edmonds 7
at Liberty 6
(Overtime)
Maywood MS
Stan Kosick
Sean Upchurch
Sat 4/21/2012
2:00p
Wenatchee 17
at Edmonds 3
Meadowdale HS
Nathan Wirtz
Jay Stringfellow
Tue 4/24/2012
7:00p
Edmonds 4 at
Snohomish 13
Glacier Peak HS
Jim OBrien
Edward Tharp
Sat 4/28/2012
4:15p
Edmonds 4 at
Providence 13
Lynnwood HS
Nathan Wirtz
Stan Kosick
Tue 5/1/2012
7:00p
Whatcom 11
at Edmonds 5
Edmonds Woodway HS
Bruce Shaw
Nathan Wirtz
Thu 5/3/2012
7:00p
Edmonds 8
at Skagit Valley 7
Mt. Vernon HS
Casey Heinle
John Hammond
Sat 5/5/2012
2:00p
Everett 16
at Edmonds 6
Meadowdale HS
Edward Tharp
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page