Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Sat 1/20/2018 9:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Patrick at Charlotte Christian Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Providence Day - Sacco at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Carroll at Providence Day - Springer Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Providence Day - Ryan at St. Gabriel - Ayers Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
Charlotte Christian - Estep at St. Patrick - Jorgensen Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Hodes at Providence Day - Byrne Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day - Van Hecke at St. Matthew - Blaha Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Nektarios Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Parker at St. Matthew - Becks Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Mark - Gorman at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at St. Patrick - Carver Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Gabriel - Alessi Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Mulligan at Providence Day - Kahn Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Cooper at St. Gabriel - Garcia Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Nektarios at St. Matthew - Kerr Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Gabriel - Barnett at Charlotte Christian - Long Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Fotinos at St. Matthew Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Pringle at St. Patrick - Wende Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - McArdle at Charlotte Lab School Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Providence Day - O'Malley at St. Matthew - Vesey Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Edwards at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Blaha at St. Gabriel - Mackie Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
Providence Day - Dyer at St. Patrick Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Sanford at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Miles at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Gabriel - Berger at Holy Trinity Greek - Karagounis Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Mark at Charlotte Christian - Howard Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at St. Mark - Hyland Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Warnement at Charlotte Christian - Zinger Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Bogia at St. Matthew - Leonard Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day - Schiffern at St. Gabriel - Bhojwani Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Rakoczy Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Harlick at St. Gabriel - Mcardle Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Blackson at Providence Day - Glosson Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Walsh at St. Gabriel - Cruz Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Providence Day - Sodoma at St. Mark - Milligan Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Providence Day - Sigg at St. Gabriel - Fey Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Bracht at St. Gabriel - Kirchner Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Kilmartin at JCC Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Nofsinger at Providence Day - Mendoza Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Mark - Reimels at Charlotte Prep Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Crocker at St. Patrick - Boscia Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Shooman Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Charlotte Christian - McNally at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Johnston at JCC Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Short at St. Mark - Newgent Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Hopey at St. Matthew - Murphy Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Baker at St. Gabriel - Lindauer Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Allen at Charlotte Lab School Unassigned
2:30p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Eagan at JCC Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Jessey at Providence Day - Sistrunk Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Gabriel - Walsh at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Kraay at St. Matthew - Bertei Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Bodenarain at Providence Day - Peters Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Charlotte Christian at Providence Day - Cook Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
Providence Day - Updyke at St. Mark - Elder Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Herzberg at St. Matthew - Hines Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark at St. Matthew - Woeste Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Farley at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:30p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Gabriel - Osborne Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Gabriel - Brewer at Charlotte Christian - Wilson Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
OLA at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Nektarios at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Draddy at St. Matthew Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Nektarios at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Anderson at St. Mark - Bauders Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Clawson at St. Matthew - Zwieback Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Reed at St. Ann Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
4:30p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Charlotte Christian - Richards at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Mark - Hyland Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Mark at St. Gabriel - Dandison Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Hopey at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
OLA at St. Gabriel - Ross Unassigned
6:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian - Blackson Unassigned
7:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Providence Day - Ryan at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
Sun 1/21/2018 11:00a 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Fitzpatrick at St. Patrick - Rossitch Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Duke at JCC Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Shea at St. Matthew - Mansfield Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Gustafson at St. Patrick - Boscia Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Gabriel at St. Matthew - Shooman Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Skees at St. Gabriel - Elaasar Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC at St. Matthew - Wildman Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Kraay at St. Matthew - Harlick Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
JCC - Baumstein at St. Matthew - King Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at JCC - August Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Nektarios Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Kammerer at St. Matthew - Fitzpatrick Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC - Steinberger at St. Gabriel - Gauthier Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Kerr at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Brodowicz at St. Gabriel - Hodgens Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Parsons at St. Patrick - Andsager Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Kaperonis at Holy Trinity Greek - Katsaduros Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Clare at St. Matthew - Mardany Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew - Buck at St. Patrick - Coss Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Rohan at St. Patrick - Balch Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Pringle Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Patrick - Smith at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Pasch at St. Gabriel - Petchel Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC - Cohen at St. Matthew - Weisker Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Tomich at St. Gabriel Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Pollack Unassigned
6:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Nektarios at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
Sat 1/27/2018 9:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Gabriel - Mulligan at Charlotte Christian - Long Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Garcia at St. Matthew - Becks Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Carroll at St. Matthew - Parker Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Warnement at Providence Day - Mendoza Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Providence Day - Sacco at St. Matthew - Kerr Unassigned
9:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Hines at St. Patrick - Jorgensen Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Providence Day - Sigg at St. Matthew - Rakoczy Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
Providence Day - Updyke at St. Gabriel - Alessi Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at Providence Day - Kahn Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Charlotte Christian at St. Gabriel - Searson Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Blaha at St. Matthew - Woeste Unassigned
10:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Mark - Bracht at St. Patrick - Carver Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Gabriel - Kirchner at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
Holy Trinity Greek - Fotinos at St. Patrick Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Providence Day - O'Malley at Socrates Academy Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Brewer at Providence Day - Sistrunk Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
Providence Day - Cook at St. Matthew - Kilmartin Unassigned
11:00a 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Sodoma at Charlotte Christian - Richards Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Estep at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Providence Day - Jessey at St. Patrick - Boscia Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Mark - Newgent at Providence Day - Sanford Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Short at Charlotte Prep Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Eagan at St. Matthew - Pringle Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Providence Day - Ryan at St. Patrick - Wende Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Miles at St. Gabriel - Ayers Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Blackson at St. Patrick Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Dandison at Charlotte Lab School Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Mcardle at St. Gabriel - Fey Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Nektarios at St. Mark - Milligan Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Walsh at St. Matthew - Bertei Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Mark at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Anderson at Charlotte Christian - Zinger Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Howard at St. Matthew - Harlick Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Mark at St. Matthew - Leonard Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Walsh at St. Matthew - Bodenarain Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Reimels at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Bogia at St. Gabriel - Osborne Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick - Allen Unassigned
2:30p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at Charlotte Lab School Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Murphy at Charlotte Christian - McNally Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Matthew - Hopey at Charlotte Christian - Wilson Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
Holy Trinity Greek at Providence Day - Dyer Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Barnett at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Gorman at JCC Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Vesey at St. Mark - Elder Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:30p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Patrick - Nofsinger at JCC Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Mark - Bauders at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
OLA at St. Gabriel - Draddy Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Webb at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Lindauer at St. Gabriel - Cooper Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Edwards at St. Mark - Hyland Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Clawson at St. Nektarios Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Wildman at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:30p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Holy Trinity Greek at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
JCC at Charlotte Christian - Crocker Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian at St. Nektarios Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew at St. Gabriel - Berger Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Johnston at St. Gabriel - Tardif Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Binda at St. Ann Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - McArdle at Providence Day - Peters Unassigned
6:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Shooman at OLA Unassigned
Sun 1/28/2018 12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Catholic High School
St. Gabriel - Walsh at St. Matthew - Kammerer Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Kraay at St. Gabriel Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Duke at St. Gabriel - Pasch Unassigned
12:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Parsons at St. Patrick - Boscia Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Catholic High School
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Harlick Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Nektarios at St. Gabriel - Gauthier Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC at St. Matthew - Zwieback Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Holy Trinity Greek - Karagounis at OLA Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Patrick - Gustafson at St. Gabriel - Hodgens Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Skees at St. Matthew - Pringle Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Baker at Providence Day - Byrne Unassigned
1:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
JCC - Steinberger at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Catholic High School
Holy Trinity Greek - Kaperonis at St. Gabriel - Rohan Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Patrick - Smith at St. Matthew - Mardany Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC - Baumstein at St. Gabriel - Elaasar Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 8th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Ross at St. Gabriel - Cruz Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Nektarios at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Tomich at St. Matthew - Pollack Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day - Schiffern at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
2:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Fitzpatrick at St. Patrick - Balch Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Catholic High School
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Buck Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - King at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew - Weisker at JCC - August Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Patrick at St. Mark Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Clare at St. Gabriel - Petchel Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Parsons at St. Matthew - Brodowicz Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Reed at St. Patrick Unassigned
3:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Kerr at St. Patrick - Rossitch Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Gabriel at JCC - Cohen Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 5th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Farley at Providence Day - Glosson Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Wood at St. Gabriel - Shea Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Shooman Unassigned
4:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Farley at Providence Day - Van Hecke Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Patrick - Coss at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Mansfield at St. Patrick - Andsager Unassigned
5:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Hodes at Charlotte Christian Unassigned
6:00p 2017-2018 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Mackie at St. Gabriel - Bhojwani Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

323/False/1