Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Sat 12/7/2019 9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian - Floyd Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Dolan at St. Gabriel - Kennelly Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at Providence Day - Sigg Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Fiddes at St. Gabriel - Lindauer Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Flesch at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Kapsiak at St. Patrick - Spisso Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Gabriel - Fey at Charlotte Christian - Dickison Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Herzberg at Providence Day - Kraus Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Tappy at St. Gabriel - Carroll Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Matthew - Wilson at Providence Day - Gibbs Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Matthew - Lankford at Socrates Academy Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Edwards at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Gabriel - Barrett at St. Mark - Rivera Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Alessi at St. Gabriel - Thompson Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Woeste at St. Patrick - Carver Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Blackson at St. Gabriel - Driscoll Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at Holy Trinity Greek - Russell Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Patrick at Providence Day - Kaplan Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Patrick at Providence Day - Adams Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Woeste at St. Gabriel - Larsen Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Lamendola at St. Matthew - Riney Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day at Charlotte Christian - Butcher Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Carroll Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion at Providence Day - Dyer Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Mark - Hughes Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Byrne at Socrates Academy Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at Providence Day - Van Hecke Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at Charlotte Christian - Nelson Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Matthew - Truxillo Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Miano at St. Matthew - Parker Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Clair at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Matthew - Blaha Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Reid at Charlotte Christian - Scofield Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Hines at St. Gabriel - Barnett Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Springer at Providence Day - Jacobson Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Wright at St. Mark - Lagueux Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Mulligan at St. Nektarios Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Wozniak at JCC Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Patrick - Byron at St. Gabriel - Gesing Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Hansen at St. Patrick - Quinn Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Brinley at Charlotte Christian - Dickison Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Matthew - Binda at St. Gabriel - Cooper Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Charlotte Christian - Boythe at Providence Day - Dhillon Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Davies at St. Gabriel - King Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Pelletier at St. Gabriel - Olsen Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Mark - Gorman Unassigned
2:30p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Searson at JCC Unassigned
2:30p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC at OLA Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Richards at Providence Day - Kahn Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Holy Trinity Greek - Bakis at St. Gabriel - Schugal Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Patrick - Bergren at St. Mark - Ranaletta Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Baade at St. Matthew - Matthews Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Allen at St. Patrick - King Unassigned
3:30p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Farley at OLA Unassigned
3:30p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Sacco at Charlotte Christian - Simmons Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Osborne at St. Gabriel - Brewer Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark at Providence Day Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick - Smith Unassigned
4:30p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Lerch at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:30p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew - Murphy at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Alessi at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:30p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at OLA Unassigned
5:30p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Charlotte Christian at St. Matthew - McCain Unassigned
Sun 12/8/2019 1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Hines at St. Matthew - Hodes Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Anderson Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Lankford at St. Matthew - Kerr Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Ayers at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
Holy Trinity Greek - Russell at St. Gabriel - Schugal Unassigned
Sat 12/14/2019 9:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Matthew - Truxillo Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Woeste at Providence Day - Kraus Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at St. Gabriel - Alessi Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Roderick at St. Matthew - Kerr Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Hansen at St. Matthew - Riney Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day at St. Matthew - Matthews Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Bergren at St. Gabriel - Gesing Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Blackson at St. Mark - Gorman Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Wilson Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Gabriel - Barrett at Providence Day - Gibbs Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at Providence Day - Sigg Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at St. Mark - Rivera Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Fiddes at St. Matthew - Hines Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - McCain at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Lankford at Providence Day Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Patrick - Quinn Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Gabriel - Farley at Charlotte Christian - Nelson Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Charlotte Christian at Providence Day - Kaplan Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Tappy at St. Patrick Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
Socrates Academy at St. Gabriel - Larsen Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Flesch at St. Gabriel - Carroll Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Mark Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Matthew - Woeste Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Patrick - Byron at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Driscoll at Providence Day - Wright Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Dolan at Charlotte Christian - Butcher Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Charlotte Christian - Vermillion at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Patrick at Providence Day - Van Hecke Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Springer at St. Gabriel - Lindauer Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Kennelly at Socrates Academy Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
Providence Day - Byrne at St. Gabriel - Cooper Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Wozniak at St. Matthew - Hodes Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Blaha at St. Mark - Lagueux Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Pelletier at St. Mark Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Smith at St. Gabriel - Mulligan Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Mark - Lamendola at Charlotte Christian - Floyd Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian - Simmons Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Matthew - Binda at Providence Day - Dhillon Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Sacco at Providence Day - Kahn Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Alessi at Providence Day - Adams Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Kapsiak at St. Mark - Hughes Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Edwards at St. Patrick Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Baade at Charlotte Christian - Dickison Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Carver at St. Nektarios Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Boythe at JCC Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Parker at Charlotte Christian - Catanese Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Patrick at Providence Day - Jacobson Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Henrikson at JCC Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - King at St. Gabriel - Ayers Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Miano at St. Gabriel - Carroll Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Matthew Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Olsen at St. Gabriel - Thompson Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
Providence Day - Brinley at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
2:30p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Herzberg at OLA Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Dyer at St. Gabriel - Searson Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Lerch Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Hines at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Clair at St. Gabriel - Fey Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Davies at St. Patrick Unassigned
3:30p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Gabriel - Barnett Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Richards at St. Gabriel - Mulligan Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Russell at Holy Trinity Greek - Bakis Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
OLA at St. Gabriel - Schugal Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Brewer at St. Matthew - Murphy Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Patrick - Spisso at Charlotte Christian - Scofield Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Allen at JCC Unassigned
4:30p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Providence Day - Adams at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Kerr at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Ranaletta at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Osborne at St. Patrick - King Unassigned
5:30p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Holy Trinity Greek at OLA Unassigned
Sun 12/15/2019 1:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Anderson at JCC Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

323/False/1