Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA SUNDAY D8- WINTER/SPRING 2024
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
CHIEFS
COUP DE GRAS
JAGRBOMBS
KNIGHTS
PUCK BUDDIES
RED HAWKS
ROUGH RIDERS
SOUTH PARK COWS
TEAM BARBIE
THE HERD
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 3/3/2024
5:00p
ROUGH RIDERS 5
at CHIEFS 2
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
TEAM BARBIE 1 at
JAGRBOMBS 6
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
SOUTH PARK COWS 4 at
KNIGHTS 5
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
COUP DE GRAS 8
at THE HERD 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 3/10/2024
5:00p
RED HAWKS 4 at
TEAM BARBIE 6
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
CHIEFS 4 at
PUCK BUDDIES 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
KNIGHTS 0 at
JAGRBOMBS 7
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
THE HERD 0 at
ROUGH RIDERS 7
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
COUP DE GRAS 3 at
SOUTH PARK COWS 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 3/17/2024
5:00p
PUCK BUDDIES 2 at
JAGRBOMBS 5
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
CHIEFS 6
at RED HAWKS 5
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
KNIGHTS 5 at
TEAM BARBIE 7
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
THE HERD 0 at
SOUTH PARK COWS 5
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
COUP DE GRAS 4 at
ROUGH RIDERS 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 3/24/2024
5:00p
JAGRBOMBS 2 at
RED HAWKS 4
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
THE HERD 7 at
PUCK BUDDIES 10
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
ROUGH RIDERS 6
at SOUTH PARK COWS 4
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
COUP DE GRAS 3 at
KNIGHTS 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/7/2024
5:00p
ROUGH RIDERS 5 at
JAGRBOMBS 7
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
CHIEFS 8
at TEAM BARBIE 0
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
THE HERD 6
at KNIGHTS 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
SOUTH PARK COWS 6 at
PUCK BUDDIES 7
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
COUP DE GRAS 2 at
RED HAWKS 6
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/14/2024
5:00p
PUCK BUDDIES 5 at
RED HAWKS 9
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
CHIEFS 8
at THE HERD 4
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
SOUTH PARK COWS 5
at TEAM BARBIE 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
KNIGHTS 4 at
ROUGH RIDERS 10
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
JAGRBOMBS 7
at COUP DE GRAS 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/21/2024
5:00p
PUCK BUDDIES 3 at
ROUGH RIDERS 4
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
CHIEFS 3
at
JAGRBOMBS 3
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
SOUTH PARK COWS 7
at THE HERD 6
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
KNIGHTS 4 at
RED HAWKS 6
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
COUP DE GRAS 8
at TEAM BARBIE 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/28/2024
7:00p
TEAM BARBIE 3
at CHIEFS 1
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/5/2024
4:00p
RED HAWKS 7
at ROUGH RIDERS 1
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
JAGRBOMBS 5
at
THE HERD 5
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
RED HAWKS 10
at PUCK BUDDIES 6
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
KNIGHTS 2 at
CHIEFS 3
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
TEAM BARBIE 7
at PUCK BUDDIES 3
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
COUP DE GRAS 5 at
SOUTH PARK COWS 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 5/19/2024
6:00p
(Pla) TEAM BARBIE at JAGRBOMBS
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
(Pla) THE HERD at PUCK BUDDIES
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
(Pla) CHIEFS at SOUTH PARK COWS
West Covina (east rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page