(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
Planet Hockey Nov - Fall 03
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Angry Badgers
Buffalos
Cavemen
Maple Leafs
Morons
Puck Abduckters
Rangers
Rockets
Street Devils
Ticks
Warpigs
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 9/13/2003
7:00p
Morons 3 at
Puck Abduckters 9
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Street Devils 6
at Ticks 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 9/14/2003
8:00p
Rockets 1 at
Warpigs 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 9/20/2003
6:00p
Morons 4
at Buffalos 0
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Puck Abduckters 3
at
Ticks 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 9/21/2003
5:00p
Maple Leafs 2 at
Warpigs 7
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Rockets 4
at Cavemen 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 9/27/2003
5:00p
Cavemen 3
at Street Devils 1
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Rockets 8
at Morons 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 9/28/2003
4:00p
Warpigs 4
at Cavemen 2
West Covina (west rink)
Fri 10/3/2003
9:30p
Puck Abduckters 2
at Buffalos 0
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/4/2003
5:00p
Morons 1 at
Cavemen 10
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
Rockets 5
at Buffalos 3
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Ticks 3 at
Warpigs 11
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Maple Leafs 8
at Street Devils 0
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/5/2003
7:00p
Rockets 5
at Puck Abduckters 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Cavemen 1 at
Maple Leafs 4
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Warpigs 1 at
Street Devils 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/11/2003
3:00p
Street Devils 1 at
Puck Abduckters 3
West Covina (west rink)
4:00p
Cavemen 7
at Ticks 1
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
Rockets 9
at Morons 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/12/2003
3:00p
Warpigs 4
at Puck Abduckters 2
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
Maple Leafs 4
at Morons 3
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Rockets 5
at Buffalos 1
West Covina (west rink)
Fri 10/17/2003
7:30p
Maple Leafs 1 at
Puck Abduckters 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:30p
Morons 6
at Ticks 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/18/2003
5:00p
Morons 3 at
Ticks 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/19/2003
3:00p
Street Devils 1 at
Buffalos 6
West Covina (west rink)
4:00p
Warpigs 3 at
Cavemen 7
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Rockets 5
at Maple Leafs 3
West Covina (west rink)
Fri 10/24/2003
8:30p
Ticks 5 at
Cavemen 6
West Covina (west rink)
9:30p
Buffalos 4
at Maple Leafs 1
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 10/25/2003
8:00p
Buffalos 1 at
Puck Abduckters 2
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Morons 0 at
Street Devils 5
(Forfeit)
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/26/2003
3:00p
Warpigs 7
at Maple Leafs 1
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Rockets 5
at Street Devils 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 11/1/2003
4:00p
Buffalos 1
at
Cavemen 1
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Maple Leafs 1 at
Ticks 2
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Street Devils 1 at
Puck Abduckters 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 11/2/2003
5:00p
Buffalos 2
at Warpigs 0
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Rockets 4
at Ticks 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sat 11/8/2003
5:00p
(Pla) Buffalos 1 at
Cavemen 3
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
(Pla) Maple Leafs 1 at
Warpigs 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/9/2003
4:00p
(Pla) Warpigs 0 at
Puck Abduckters 1
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
(Pla)
Cavemen 4
at Rockets 2
West Covina (west rink)
Fri 11/14/2003
8:30p
(Pla)
Cavemen 3
at Puck Abduckters 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 11/16/2003
5:00p
(Pla) Puck Abduckters 1 at
Cavemen 5
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page