(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
ASC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Alameda Soccer Club
>
Fall 2019 (2013) Girls Recreational
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bye Week
Team Amaral (USA)
Team Brady (Portugal)
Team Ernst (Italy)
Team McDonough (England)
Team Randecker (Japan)
Team Siskind (Mexico)
Team Steinberger (Spain)
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 9/7/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team Amaral (USA)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Team Ernst (Italy) at Bye Week
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team McDonough (England) at Team Steinberger (Spain)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Randecker (Japan) at Team Siskind (Mexico)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 9/14/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team Randecker (Japan)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Bye Week at Team Siskind (Mexico)
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team Ernst (Italy) at Team McDonough (England)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Amaral (USA) at Team Steinberger (Spain)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 9/21/2019
9:00a
Team Siskind (Mexico) at Team Brady (Portugal)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Team Steinberger (Spain) at Bye Week
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team Randecker (Japan) at Team Ernst (Italy)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Amaral (USA) at Team McDonough (England)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 9/28/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team Ernst (Italy)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Team McDonough (England) at Bye Week
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team Steinberger (Spain) at Team Randecker (Japan)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Siskind (Mexico) at Team Amaral (USA)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 10/5/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team McDonough (England)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Team Randecker (Japan) at Bye Week
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
(Pra) Bye Week
Lincoln Park #2
5:00p
Team Siskind (Mexico) at Team Steinberger (Spain)
Lincoln Park #1
5:00p
Team Amaral (USA) at Team Ernst (Italy)
Lincoln Park Grass
Sat 10/12/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team Steinberger (Spain)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Bye Week at Team Amaral (USA)
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team Ernst (Italy) at Team Siskind (Mexico)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team McDonough (England) at Team Randecker (Japan)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 10/19/2019
9:00a
Team Siskind (Mexico) at Team McDonough (England)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Team Steinberger (Spain) at Team Ernst (Italy)
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Bye Week at Team Brady (Portugal)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Amaral (USA) at Team Randecker (Japan)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 10/26/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team Amaral (USA)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Team Ernst (Italy) at Bye Week
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team McDonough (England) at Team Steinberger (Spain)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Randecker (Japan) at Team Siskind (Mexico)
Lincoln Park #1
Sat 11/2/2019
9:00a
Team Brady (Portugal) at Team Randecker (Japan)
Lincoln Park #1
9:00a
Bye Week at Team Siskind (Mexico)
Lincoln Park #2
11:40a
Team Ernst (Italy) at Team McDonough (England)
Lincoln Park Grass
5:00p
Team Amaral (USA) at Team Steinberger (Spain)
Lincoln Park #1
ASC website
Contact ASC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page