Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 18-19  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sun 12/9/2018 5:00p   CHOLOTEARS 3 at OUTLAWS 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p   PT 5 at DOGPOUND 3 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   BENDERS 13 at STONECUTTERS 3 West Covina (west rink)
Sun 12/16/2018 4:00p   RANGERS 6 at OUTLAWS 7
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p   CHOLOTEARS 2 at BENDERS 6 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   PT 3 at BENDERS 3 West Covina (east rink)
9:00p   DOGPOUND 10 at STONECUTTERS 3 West Covina (east rink)
Sun 12/30/2018 4:00p   OUTLAWS 5 at RIPTIDE 1 West Covina (east rink)
5:00p   CHOLOTEARS 5 at PT 3 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   BENDERS 5 at DOGPOUND 1 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   RANGERS 6 at STONECUTTERS 5 West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/6/2019 4:00p   OUTLAWS 5 at PT 4 West Covina (east rink)
5:00p   GAME MISCONDUCT 2 at CHOLOTEARS 7 West Covina (east rink)
6:00p   DOGPOUND 7 at RIPTIDE 4 West Covina (east rink)
7:00p   CHOLOTEARS 8 at STONECUTTERS 2 West Covina (east rink)
9:00p   BENDERS 11 at RANGERS 2 West Covina (east rink)
Sun 1/13/2019 6:00p   RANGERS 2 at CHOLOTEARS 4 West Covina (east rink)
6:00p   DOGPOUND 7 at OUTLAWS 4 West Covina (west rink)
8:00p   STONECUTTERS 3 at OUTLAWS 6 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   DOGPOUND 6 at RANGERS 7
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p   BENDERS 9 at RIPTIDE 2 West Covina (east rink)
9:00p   PT 8 at GAME MISCONDUCT 3 West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/20/2019 5:00p   PT 10 at RANGERS 0 West Covina (east rink)
5:00p   GAME MISCONDUCT 5 at RIPTIDE 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p   OUTLAWS 4 at BENDERS 5 West Covina (east rink)
7:00p   RANGERS 4 at GAME MISCONDUCT 6 West Covina (east rink)
7:00p   PT 7 at STONECUTTERS 4 West Covina (west rink)
8:00p   DOGPOUND 6 at CHOLOTEARS 9 West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/27/2019 4:00p   OUTLAWS 5 at DOGPOUND 6 West Covina (west rink)
5:00p   CHOLOTEARS 2 at PT 4 West Covina (east rink)
6:00p   STONECUTTERS 3 at RANGERS 4 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   STONECUTTERS 5 at RIPTIDE 4 West Covina (east rink)
9:00p   BENDERS 11 at GAME MISCONDUCT 1 West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/10/2019 6:00p   (Pla) DOGPOUND 8 at OUTLAWS 6 West Covina (east rink)
7:00p   (Pla) STONECUTTERS 2 at RANGERS 4 West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   (Pla) RIPTIDE 8 at GAME MISCONDUCT 4 West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/17/2019 5:00p   (Pla) CHOLOTEARS at PT West Covina (east rink)
7:00p   (Pla) DOGPOUND at BENDERS West Covina (east rink)
8:00p   (Pla) RIPTIDE at RANGERS West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/24/2019 7:00p   (Pla) (TBD) West Covina (west rink)