(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina Youth Tournament Winter 17-18
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blasters Bronze
Blue Thunder Copper
Bronze Seed #1
Bronze Seed #2
Bronze Seed #3
Bruins Gold
Bruins Silver
Bruins/Chiefs
Bulldogs Copper
Bulldogs Silver
Copper Seed #1
Copper Seed #2
Copper Seed #3
Fighting Irish Gold
Ghostriders Silver
Gold Seed #1
Gold Seed #2
Gold Seed #3
Golden Stix Copper
Green Stars Bronze
LA Redwings Silver
Mustangs Gold
Nordiques Copper
Raptors Bronze
Silver Seed #1
Silver Seed #2
Silver Seed #3
Silver Seed #4
Silver Seed #5
Troopers Bronze
Wolves Silver
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 1/20/2018
8:00a
Ghostriders Silver at Bulldogs Silver
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
Troopers Bronze at Green Stars Bronze
West Covina (east rink)
9:00a
Raptors Bronze at Blasters Bronze
West Covina (west rink)
9:40a
Bruins Silver at Wolves Silver
West Covina (east rink)
9:40a
LA Redwings Silver at Bulldogs Silver
West Covina (west rink)
10:20a
Green Stars Bronze at Blasters Bronze
West Covina (east rink)
10:20a
Raptors Bronze at Troopers Bronze
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
LA Redwings Silver at Wolves Silver
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
Bruins Silver at Ghostriders Silver
West Covina (west rink)
11:40a
Troopers Bronze at Blasters Bronze
West Covina (east rink)
11:40a
Raptors Bronze at Green Stars Bronze
West Covina (west rink)
12:20p
(Pla) Silver Seed #5 at Silver Seed #4
West Covina (west rink)
1:20p
Blue Thunder Copper at Nordiques Copper
West Covina (east rink)
1:20p
Bulldogs Copper at Golden Stix Copper
West Covina (west rink)
2:00p
Fighting Irish Gold at Mustangs Gold
West Covina (east rink)
2:40p
Golden Stix Copper at Nordiques Copper
West Covina (east rink)
2:40p
Bulldogs Copper at Blue Thunder Copper
West Covina (west rink)
3:20p
Bruins/Chiefs at Fighting Irish Gold
West Covina (west rink)
4:00p
Blue Thunder Copper at Golden Stix Copper
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Nordiques Copper at Bulldogs Copper
West Covina (west rink)
4:40p
Mustangs Gold at Bruins/Chiefs
West Covina (west rink)
Mon 1/22/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Raptors Bronze at Troopers Bronze
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at Green Stars Bronze
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 1/23/2018
6:00p
(Pla) Golden Stix Copper at Blue Thunder Copper
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
(Pla) (TBD) at Nordiques Copper
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 1/24/2018
5:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at Wolves Silver
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) Bruins Silver at Bulldogs Silver
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
Thu 1/25/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Fighting Irish Gold at Mustangs Gold
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at Bruins/Chiefs
West Covina (east rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page