Sportability
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2017-2018 6th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/2/2017 9:00a   Charlotte Lab School 2 at St. Patrick 17 St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Matthew - Kilmartin 36 at Charlotte Christian 18 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   Providence Day - Peters 10 at St. Gabriel - Walsh 20 St. Gabriel
3:00p   Providence Day - Cook 20 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 18 St. Patrick
Sun 12/3/2017 4:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 0 at St. Gabriel - McArdle 10 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p   St. Nektarios 17 at JCC 52 St. Patrick
Sat 12/9/2017 11:00a   Providence Day - Peters 12 at St. Patrick 30 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Nektarios 10 at St. Matthew - Kilmartin 24 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   Charlotte Lab School 16 at Charlotte Christian 22 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Gabriel - McArdle 27 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 6 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:30p   St. Gabriel - Walsh 5 at Providence Day - Cook 26 Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:30p   Holy Trinity Greek 3 at JCC 52 Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 12/16/2017 9:00a   Charlotte Christian 11 at Providence Day - Peters 24 Providence Day School - GYM 3
11:00a   Charlotte Lab School 4 at St. Nektarios 13 St. Gabriel
2:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 9 at St. Matthew - Kilmartin 34 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   St. Patrick 17 at St. Gabriel - Walsh 9 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Gabriel - McArdle 28 at Providence Day - Cook 3 Holy Trinity Middle School
4:30p   JCC 47 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 15 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/6/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Peters 43 at Holy Trinity Greek 6 Charlotte Preparatory School
11:00a   Charlotte Christian 13 at St. Gabriel - Walsh 18 Holy Trinity Middle School
2:30p   JCC 30 at St. Gabriel - McArdle 4 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   Charlotte Lab School 28 at Holy Trinity Greek 13 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   St. Nektarios 16 at Providence Day - Peters 12 St. Gabriel
3:00p   St. Matthew - Kilmartin 22 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 20 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   St. Patrick 27 at Providence Day - Cook 16 St. Patrick
Sat 1/13/2018 10:00a   St. Matthew - Bodenarain 37 at Charlotte Lab School 9 St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p   JCC 45 at Providence Day - Cook 14 St. Patrick
4:00p   St. Nektarios 9 at St. Gabriel - Walsh 20 St. Gabriel
4:00p   St. Matthew - Kilmartin 14 at St. Gabriel - McArdle 25 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   Charlotte Christian 11 at St. Patrick 22 St. Patrick
Sat 1/20/2018 9:00a   St. Patrick 32 at St. Nektarios 11 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Gabriel - McArdle 40 at Charlotte Lab School 4 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Matthew - Kilmartin 16 at JCC 43 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Walsh 22 at Holy Trinity Greek 1 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Matthew - Bodenarain 30 at Providence Day - Peters 15 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   Charlotte Christian 14 at Providence Day - Cook 21 St. Gabriel
Sat 1/27/2018 11:00a   Providence Day - Cook 19 at St. Matthew - Kilmartin 18 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Walsh 15 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 13 St. Gabriel
2:30p   JCC 48 at Charlotte Lab School 6 Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p   St. Patrick 38 at Holy Trinity Greek 4 St. Patrick
5:00p   Charlotte Christian 9 at St. Nektarios 17 Charlotte Christian School - 2
5:00p   St. Gabriel - McArdle 29 at Providence Day - Peters 12 St. Patrick
Sat 2/3/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Cook 0 at St. Nektarios 10 St. Gabriel
3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 5 at Charlotte Christian 25 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   JCC 44 at Providence Day - Peters 20 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   St. Gabriel - McArdle 27 at St. Gabriel - Walsh 8 St. Gabriel
3:00p   Charlotte Lab School 7 at St. Matthew - Kilmartin 34 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   St. Patrick 20 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 17 St. Patrick
Mon 2/5/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 5 at St. Gabriel - Walsh 29 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Bodenarain 29 at Providence Day - Cook 15 Charlotte Preparatory School
7:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Lab School 0 at St. Nektarios 10 Charlotte Christian School - 1
7:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian 14 at Providence Day - Peters 15 Socrates Academy
Tue 2/6/2018 7:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Peters 19 at JCC 46 Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Bodenarain 20 at St. Patrick 13 St. Patrick
Wed 2/7/2018 5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Walsh 16 at St. Matthew - Kilmartin 22 St. Matthew - PARISH
Thu 2/8/2018 6:00p   (Pla) St. Nektarios 5 at St. Gabriel - McArdle 25 St. Gabriel
6:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Kilmartin 22 at JCC 47 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Fri 2/9/2018 7:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - McArdle 17 at St. Matthew - Bodenarain 21 St. Patrick
Sat 2/10/2018 2:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Bodenarain 24 at JCC 44 St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online