(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina Preseason Tourney Winter 15-16
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bears gold
Blue Thunder copper
BRONZE SEED #1
BRONZE SEED #2
BRONZE SEED #3
BRONZE SEED #4
BRONZE SEED #5
Bruins gold
Bruins silver
Canadiens silver
Cobras copper
Cobras silver
COPPER
COPPER SEED #A1
COPPER SEED #A2
COPPER SEED #A3
COPPER SEED #A4
COPPER SEED #A5
COPPER SEED #B1
COPPER SEED #B2
COPPER SEED #B3
COPPER SEED #B4
Daren's Team- gold
Ghostriders silver
GOLD SEED #1
GOLD SEED #2
GOLD SEED #3
Golden Stars bronze
Golden Stix copper
Green Stars bronze
Hurricanes gold
Jr. Kings copper
LA Redwings bronze
Monstars Black-silver
Monstars Blue-silver
Phantoms copper
Pink Ladies silver
Psyclones copper
Redwings MHC bronze
Reign copper
Sharks bronze
SILVER
SILVER SEED #1
SILVER SEED #2
SILVER SEED #3
SILVER SEED #4
SILVER SEED #5
SILVER SEED #6
SILVER SEED #7
SILVER SEED #8
Skeletrons copper
Stingers copper
Stingers silver
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 1/9/2016
7:20a
Stingers silver at Bruins silver
West Covina (east rink)
7:20a
Monstars Blue-silver at Cobras silver
West Covina (west rink)
8:00a
Ghostriders silver at Canadiens silver
West Covina (east rink)
8:00a
Monstars Black-silver at Pink Ladies silver
West Covina (west rink)
8:40a
Cobras silver at Bruins silver
West Covina (east rink)
8:40a
Monstars Blue-silver at Stingers silver
West Covina (west rink)
9:20a
Pink Ladies silver at Canadiens silver
West Covina (east rink)
9:20a
Monstars Black-silver at Ghostriders silver
West Covina (west rink)
10:20a
(Pla) SILVER SEED #7 at SILVER SEED #2
West Covina (east rink)
10:20a
(Pla) SILVER SEED #8 at SILVER SEED #1
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
(Pla) SILVER SEED #5 at SILVER SEED #4
West Covina (east rink)
11:00a
(Pla) SILVER SEED #6 at SILVER SEED #3
West Covina (west rink)
11:40a
Reign copper at Blue Thunder copper
West Covina (east rink)
11:40a
Golden Stars bronze at Sharks bronze
West Covina (west rink)
12:20p
LA Redwings bronze at Sharks bronze
West Covina (east rink)
12:20p
Green Stars bronze at Golden Stars bronze
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
Stingers copper at Jr. Kings copper
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
Cobras copper at Reign copper
West Covina (west rink)
1:40p
Green Stars bronze at Sharks bronze
West Covina (east rink)
1:40p
LA Redwings bronze at Golden Stars bronze
West Covina (west rink)
2:20p
Cobras copper at Stingers copper
West Covina (east rink)
2:20p
Blue Thunder copper at Jr. Kings copper
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
LA Redwings bronze at Green Stars bronze
West Covina (east rink)
3:40p
(Pla) COPPER SEED #A3 at COPPER SEED #A2
West Covina (east rink)
3:40p
(Pla) COPPER SEED #A5 at COPPER SEED #A4
West Covina (west rink)
4:20p
Phantoms copper at Psyclones copper
West Covina (east rink)
4:20p
Skeletrons copper at Golden Stix copper
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
(Pla) (TBD) at COPPER SEED #A1
West Covina (east rink)
5:40p
Golden Stix copper at Psyclones copper
West Covina (east rink)
5:40p
Skeletrons copper at Phantoms copper
West Covina (west rink)
6:20p
Bears gold at Daren's Team- gold
West Covina (east rink)
6:20p
Bruins gold at Hurricanes gold
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
Golden Stix copper at Phantoms copper
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Skeletrons copper at Psyclones copper
West Covina (west rink)
7:40p
Bears gold at Hurricanes gold
West Covina (east rink)
7:40p
Bruins gold at Daren's Team- gold
West Covina (west rink)
8:20p
(Pla) COPPER SEED #B3 at COPPER SEED #B2
West Covina (east rink)
8:20p
(Pla) COPPER SEED #B4 at COPPER SEED #B1
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
Daren's Team- gold at Hurricanes gold
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Bruins gold at Bears gold
West Covina (west rink)
Mon 1/11/2016
5:30p
(Pla) Sharks bronze at Golden Stars bronze
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
(Pla) Sharks bronze at Golden Stars bronze
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at LA Redwings bronze
West Covina (west rink)
7:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at LA Redwings bronze
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 1/12/2016
5:30p
(Pla) COPPER at (TBD)
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 1/13/2016
5:30p
(Pla) SILVER at (TBD)
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD)
West Covina (west rink)
Thu 1/14/2016
5:30p
(Pla) GOLD SEED #3 at GOLD SEED #2
West Covina (east rink)
6:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at GOLD SEED #1
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 1/19/2016
6:30p
(Pla) GOLD SEED #3 at GOLD SEED #2
West Covina (west rink)
7:30p
(Pla) (TBD) at GOLD SEED #1
West Covina (west rink)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page