(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
EBU Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
East Bay United Soccer Club
>
Fall 2017 U8 Girls Recreational
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Chasing Cheetahs - Haar
Colibrķes - Swan
Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Diamond Squids - Dobras
Firegirls - Evans
French Footballers - Zauret
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore
Hillcrest Kickers - Moore
Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing
Lightning Bolts - Briggs
Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Pink Fury - Urbano
Pumas - Fouche
Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Ravens - Lidsky
The Fireballs - Torrado
Commissioner
1ST YEAR
2ND YEAR
MIXED
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 9/9/2017
9:30a
Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at Lightning Bolts - Briggs
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
9:30a
The Fireballs - Torrado at Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
French Footballers - Zauret at Hillcrest Harmony - Moore
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
10:45a
Pink Fury - Urbano at Ravens - Lidsky
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
1:15p
(Pra) Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
1:15p
Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at Firegirls - Evans
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
2:30p
Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at Pumas - Fouche
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
2:30p
Diamond Squids - Dobras at Colibrķes - Swan
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
Sat 9/16/2017
9:30a
Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at The Fireballs - Torrado
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
Firegirls - Evans at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
12:00p
Colibrķes - Swan at Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
1:15p
Lightning Bolts - Briggs at Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
1:15p
Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
1:15p
Pumas - Fouche at Ravens - Lidsky
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
2:30p
French Footballers - Zauret at Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
2:30p
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore at Diamond Squids - Dobras
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
Sat 9/23/2017
9:30a
French Footballers - Zauret at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
9:30a
Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at The Fireballs - Torrado
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
10:45a
Colibrķes - Swan at Hillcrest Harmony - Moore
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
10:45a
Pumas - Fouche at Firegirls - Evans
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
12:00p
Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
1:15p
Dark Sparkles - Gorga at Lightning Bolts - Briggs
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
2:30p
Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at Ravens - Lidsky
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
2:30p
Diamond Squids - Dobras at Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
Sat 9/30/2017
9:30a
Dark Sparkles - Gorga at Hillcrest Kickers - Moore
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at Ravens - Lidsky
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
10:45a
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore at Colibrķes - Swan
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
12:00p
Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at Pumas - Fouche
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
1:15p
French Footballers - Zauret at Lightning Bolts - Briggs
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
2:30p
Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at The Fireballs - Torrado
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
2:30p
Diamond Squids - Dobras at Firegirls - Evans
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
Sat 10/7/2017
9:30a
Pumas - Fouche at Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
French Footballers - Zauret at Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
10:45a
Colibrķes - Swan at Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
1:15p
Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at Lightning Bolts - Briggs
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
1:15p
The Fireballs - Torrado at Hillcrest Kickers - Moore
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
2:30p
Ravens - Lidsky at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
2:30p
Diamond Squids - Dobras at Hillcrest Harmony - Moore
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
3:45p
Firegirls - Evans at Chasing Cheetahs - Haar
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
Sat 10/14/2017
9:30a
Pink Fury - Urbano at Colibrķes - Swan
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
9:30a
Firegirls - Evans at Hillcrest Harmony - Moore
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
9:30a
The Fireballs - Torrado at Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
10:45a
Lightning Bolts - Briggs at Hillcrest Kickers - Moore
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
12:00p
Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
1:15p
Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at French Footballers - Zauret
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
2:30p
Pumas - Fouche at Ravens - Lidsky
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
2:30p
Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at Diamond Squids - Dobras
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
Sat 10/21/2017
9:30a
French Footballers - Zauret at Hillcrest Kickers - Moore
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
9:30a
Peralta Panthers - Yaquian at Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore at Chasing Cheetahs - Haar
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
10:45a
The Fireballs - Torrado at Lightning Bolts - Briggs
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
10:45a
Rainbow Rockets - Skatter at Ravens - Lidsky
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
1:15p
Colibrķes - Swan at Pumas - Fouche
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
1:15p
Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at Firegirls - Evans
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
2:30p
Pink Fury - Urbano at Diamond Squids - Dobras
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
Sat 10/28/2017
9:30a
The Fireballs - Torrado at French Footballers - Zauret
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
9:30a
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore at Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
10:45a
Lightning Bolts - Briggs at Dark Sparkles - Gorga
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
10:45a
Firegirls - Evans at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
10:45a
Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
1:15p
Pumas - Fouche at Diamond Squids - Dobras
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
2:30p
Ravens - Lidsky at Chasing Cheetahs - Haar
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
3:45p
Colibrķes - Swan at Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
Sat 11/4/2017
9:30a
The Fireballs - Torrado at Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
9:30a
Dark Sparkles - Gorga at Hillcrest Kickers - Moore
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
10:45a
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
10:45a
Chasing Cheetahs - Haar at Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing
Bushrod U8 3 & 4
12:00p
Lightning Bolts - Briggs at French Footballers - Zauret
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
12:00p
Pumas - Fouche at Firegirls - Evans
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
2:30p
Ravens - Lidsky at Colibrķes - Swan
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
2:30p
Diamond Squids - Dobras at Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
Sat 11/11/2017
9:30a
Kickin' Monkeys - Hearing at Pink Fury - Urbano
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
9:30a
Hillcrest Harmony - Moore at Pumas - Fouche
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
Hillcrest Kickers - Moore at The Fireballs - Torrado
Bushrod U8 13 & 14
10:45a
Dark Sparkles - Gorga at French Footballers - Zauret
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
12:00p
Colibrķes - Swan at Chasing Cheetahs - Haar
Bushrod U8 1 & 2
1:15p
Lightning Bolts - Briggs at Peralta Panthers - Yaquian
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
1:15p
Firegirls - Evans at Rainbow Rockets - Skatter
Bushrod U8 5 & 6
2:30p
Ravens - Lidsky at Diamond Squids - Dobras
Bushrod U8 11 & 12
EBU website
Contact EBU
narrow
|
wide
Printable page