(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina D6 Division Fall 2013
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blues
Damage Inc
Happy Gilmores
Landsharks
Nightmares (Esteban Franco)
Prestige Worldwide
Sin Bin Saints
Vipers
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 9/22/2013
9:00a
Damage Inc 4 at
Prestige Worldwide 5
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
Landsharks 3 at
Blues 9
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
Vipers 4
at Happy Gilmores 2
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
Sin Bin Saints 5
at Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 9/29/2013
8:00a
Damage Inc 3 at
Blues 6
West Covina (west rink)
1:00p
Landsharks 6 at
Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 11
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
Prestige Worldwide 5 at
Vipers 8
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Happy Gilmores 2 at
Sin Bin Saints 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/6/2013
8:00a
Prestige Worldwide 5
at Landsharks 4
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
Damage Inc 4 at
Vipers 8
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
Blues 2 at
Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 11
West Covina (east rink)
2:00p
Blues 6
at Happy Gilmores 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 10/13/2013
8:00a
Damage Inc 4 at
Landsharks 5
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
Blues 8 at
Sin Bin Saints 9
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Prestige Worldwide 10
at Happy Gilmores 0
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 1 at
Vipers 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/20/2013
8:00a
Happy Gilmores 5 at
Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 6
West Covina (west rink)
10:00a
Damage Inc 6
at Sin Bin Saints 2
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
Landsharks 3 at
Vipers 8
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Prestige Worldwide 5
at Blues 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 10/27/2013
9:00a
Damage Inc 2 at
Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 6
West Covina (west rink)
11:00a
Landsharks 3
at Happy Gilmores 2
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Prestige Worldwide 7
at Sin Bin Saints 4
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Blues 6
at Vipers 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 11/2/2013
7:00p
Damage Inc 8
at Happy Gilmores 4
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Prestige Worldwide 3
at Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 11/3/2013
9:00a
Damage Inc 6
at Landsharks 5
West Covina (east rink)
1:00p
Prestige Worldwide 4
at Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 3
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Vipers 4 at
Happy Gilmores 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Blues 5
at Sin Bin Saints 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sat 11/9/2013
5:00p
Sin Bin Saints 5 at
Vipers 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Landsharks 6
at Sin Bin Saints 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/10/2013
9:00a
Damage Inc 5
at Prestige Worldwide 2
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
Landsharks 6
at Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
3:00p
Vipers 5
at Sin Bin Saints 2
West Covina (east rink)
3:00p
Blues 9
at Happy Gilmores 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/17/2013
10:00a
(Pla) Landsharks 5 at
Blues 8
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
(Pla)
Damage Inc 4
at Nightmares (Esteban Franco) 3
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
(Pla) Sin Bin Saints 2 at
Prestige Worldwide 4
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) Happy Gilmores 1 at
Vipers 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 11/24/2013
10:00a
(Pla) Damage Inc 3 at
Vipers 4
West Covina (east rink)
10:00a
(Pla) Blues 1 at
Prestige Worldwide 4
West Covina (west rink)
12:00p
(Pla) Prestige Worldwide 2 at
Vipers 4
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page