(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2019 WHSBLA Varsity
>
Rosters
Roster Filter
Show
(all teams)
(unassigned)
Aloha (OR)
American Fork (UT)
Archbishop Murphy
Arlington
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Ballston Spa (NY)
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Blanchet
Bonney Lake
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Camas
Canby (OR)
Cascade-Jackson
Cathedral Catholic (CA)
Centennial (NV)
Central Kitsap
Central Valley
Chaparral (AZ)
Chiawana
Claremont (BC)
Cleveland (OR)
Columbia River
Coronado (NV)
Cour d’Alene (ID)
Culver City (CA)
Curtis
Desert Vista (AZ)
Eagle (ID)
Eastlake
Eastlake (CA)
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Enumclaw
Ferris
Fleming Island (FL)
Franklin-Garfield
Gig Harbor
Glacier Peak
Gonzaga Prep
Graham-Kapowsin
Grant (OR)
Hanford
Hellgate (MT)
Hermiston
Highlands Ranch (CO)
Hood River (OR)
IMG Academy (FL)
Inglemoor
Interlake
Issaquah
Jesuit (OR)
Juanita
Kamiak
Kennedy Catholic
Kettle Moraine (WI)
Kingston
Klahowya
La Jolla (CA)
Lake City (ID)
Lake Oswego
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeridge (OR)
Lakeside
Lakewood Ranch (FL)
Lewis & Clark
Liberty
Liberty (OR)
Lincoln (OR)
Lincoln Sudbury JV (MA)
Loyola (CA)
Lynden
McNary (OR)
Mead
Meadowdale
Menlo (CA)
Mercer Island
Middleton (ID)
Mira Costa (CA)
Monroe
Montesano
Mount Si
Mountain Lakes (NJ)
Mountain View
Mountainside (OR)
Mt. Spokane
Nanaimo (BC)
Nathan Hale
Newport
North Kitsap
Northridge (UT)
Notre Dame Prep (AZ)
O'Dea
Olympia
Olympus (UT)
Oregon City (OR)
Oregon Episcopal (OR)
Orting
Overlake
Pacific Grove (CA)
Pacific Ridge (CA)
Palo Verde (NV)
Peninsula
Pleasant Grove (UT)
Ponte Vedra (FL)
Puyallup
Rancho Bernardo (CA)
Redmond
Richland
Ridgeview (OR)
Rogers
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Sandpoint (ID)
Sarasota Military Academy (FL)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Prep
Sehome
Selah
Sequim
Shaker (NY)
Sheldon (OR)
Sherwood (OR)
Shorecrest
Skyline
Skyview
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Southridge
Southridge (OR)
Squalicum
St. Augustine (CA)
St. Stephen's Episcopal (FL)
Stadium
Stanwood
Stevenson School (CA)
Sumner
Sunset (OR)
Tahoma
Tigard (OR)
Tualatin (OR)
Union
Vashon
Wenatchee
West Albany (OR)
West Linn (OR)
West Seattle
West Valley
Westview (OR)
White River
Wilson (OR)
Wilton (CT)
Woodinville
Yorktown (NY)
Rosters
Team
Player
School
Year
#
Pos
Notes
No Roster information available
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page