Help
Contact Sportability
Home
OGLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Oregon Girls Lacrosse Association
>
2015 OGLA Varsity
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Beaverton
Bend
Central Catholic
Century
Clackamas
Cleveland
Corvallis
Crescent Valley
Glencoe
Grant
Hood River
Jesuit
Lake Oswego
Lakeridge
Liberty
Lincoln
Marist
Newberg
Oregon City
Oregon Episcopal School
Roseburg
Sheldon
Sherwood
Sisters
South Eugene
South Salem
Southridge
St. Mary's Academy
Summit
Sunset
Thurston
Tigard
Tualatin
West Albany
West Linn
West Salem
Westview
Wilson
Wilsonville
Amador Valley, CA
Issaquah WA
Lake Sammamish WA
Menlo School, CA
tbd
Metro
Northwest Oregon
Portland
South
Three Rivers
Willamette Valley
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Mon 3/16/2015
7:30p
Central Catholic 6 at
Grant 7
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Thu 3/19/2015
7:30p
(NL) Tigard 9 at
Grant 10
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Fri 3/20/2015
5:30p
(NL)
Southridge 14
at Grant 6
Grant HS (Grant Bowl)
Tue 3/31/2015
7:00p
Grant 6
at Hood River 5
Hood River Valley HS
Thu 4/2/2015
7:45p
Grant 9
at Wilson 5
Wilson High School
Tue 4/7/2015
7:30p
Grant 8 at
Lincoln 10
Lincoln High School
Fri 4/10/2015
7:30p
Grant 1 at
Oregon Episcopal School 14
Oregon Episcopal School
Sat 4/11/2015
9:45a
Grant 15
at Cleveland 2
Cleveland High School
Wed 4/15/2015
7:30p
Wilson 5 at
Grant 12
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Tue 4/21/2015
6:00p
Grant 14
at Central Catholic 10
Buckman Field
Thu 4/23/2015
7:30p
Hood River 10
at Grant 9
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Mon 4/27/2015
6:00p
Cleveland 1 at
Grant 13
Grant HS (Grant Bowl)
Wed 4/29/2015
7:30p
Lincoln 11
at Grant 5
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Mon 5/4/2015
7:30p
Oregon Episcopal School 17
at Grant 6
Delta Park - Strasser (Grant)
Mon 5/11/2015
6:30p
(Pla) Grant 8 at
Sherwood 10
Sherwood High School
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
OGLA website
Contact OGLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page