(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina Preseason Tourney-Spring 2015
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Blue Thunder Bronze
Bronze Seed 1
Bronze Seed 2
Bronze Seed 3
Bronze Seed 4
Bronze Seed 5
Bronze Seed 6
Bronze Seed 7
Bronze Seed 8
Bronze Seed 9
Bronze-High Seed
Bronze-Low Seed
Bruins Copper
Bruins Silver
Capitals Silver
Cobras Bronze
Cobras Copper
Copper Seed 1
Copper Seed 2
Copper Seed 3
Copper Seed 4
Copper Seed 5
Copper Seed 6
Copper Seed 7
Copper Seed 8
Copper-High Seed
Copper-Low Seed
Ghostriders Copper
Golden Stix Bronze
Hawks Bronze
Hot Wings Silver
Islanders Silver
LA Kings Copper
Monstars Copper
Nordiques Copper
Phantoms Bronze
Pink Ladies Copper
Psyclones Bronze
Reign Bronze
Scorpions Silver
Silver Seed 1
Silver Seed 2
Silver Seed 3
Silver Seed 4
Silver Seed 5
Silver Seed 6
Silver-High Seed
Silver-Low Seed
Skeletrons Bronze
Stingers Bronze
Stingers Copper
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 4/11/2015
11:20a
(Pla) Bronze Seed 9 at Bronze Seed 8
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) Bronze Seed 6 at Bronze Seed 3
West Covina (east rink)
12:00p
(Pla) Bronze Seed 5 at Bronze Seed 4
West Covina (west rink)
12:40p
(Pla) Bronze Seed 7 at Bronze Seed 2
West Covina (east rink)
12:40p
(Pla) (TBD) at Bronze Seed 1
West Covina (west rink)
4:20p
(Pla) Copper Seed 7 at Copper Seed 2
West Covina (east rink)
4:20p
(Pla) Copper Seed 8 at Copper Seed 1
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
(Pla) Copper Seed 5 at Copper Seed 4
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
(Pla) Copper Seed 6 at Copper Seed 3
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
(Pla) Silver Seed 5 at Silver Seed 4
West Covina (west rink)
Mon 4/13/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Psyclones Bronze 1 at
Cobras Bronze 2
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla) Stingers Bronze 1 at
Reign Bronze 2
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla)
Cobras Bronze 2
at Reign Bronze 1
West Covina (west rink)
Tue 4/14/2015
5:30p
(Pla)
Ghostriders Copper 3
at Cobras Copper 2
(ShootOut)
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla)
Monstars Copper 4
at Stingers Copper 1
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) Ghostriders Copper 3 at
Monstars Copper 5
West Covina (west rink)
Wed 4/15/2015
5:30p
(Pla) Hot Wings Silver 2 at
Capitals Silver 3
(ShootOut)
West Covina (east rink)
5:30p
(Pla)
Bruins Silver 2
at Islanders Silver 1
West Covina (west rink)
6:30p
(Pla) Capitals Silver 3 at
Bruins Silver 5
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
normal
|
wide
Printable page