(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/14/2012
4:30p
Three Rivers 11
at Wenatchee 4
Wenatchee Valley College
Kenneth Albin
David Blethen
Fri 3/23/2012
5:15p
Three Rivers 6 at
Garfield 15
Genesee Park
Aaron Banchero
Adrian Shaproski
Sat 3/24/2012
4:15p
Three Rivers 8 at
Seattle Prep 14
Genesee Park
Aaron Banchero
Kurt Zumdiek
Tue 3/27/2012
7:00p
Selah 1 at
Three Rivers 24
Badger Mountain Park
Ernest Anderson
David Blethen
Wed 3/28/2012
4:00p
(NL)
Mountain View 13
at Three Rivers 12
Badger Mountain Park
Kenneth Albin
Fri 3/30/2012
6:00p
Three Rivers 18
at Kennedy 5
Kennedy Catholic HS
Brad Schock
Andy Schock
Sat 3/31/2012
2:00p
Three Rivers 11
at Vashon 3
Sehmel Homestead Park
Edmund Springgate
Sat 4/7/2012
2:00p
Three Rivers 14
at Highline 2
Moshier Park
Kurt Zumdiek
Kevin Boyle
Wed 4/11/2012
7:00p
Wenatchee 15
at Three Rivers 13
Badger Mountain Park
Patrick Kolbas
Ernest Anderson
Sat 4/14/2012
2:00p
Kennedy 3 at
Three Rivers 17
Badger Mountain Park
Kenneth Albin
Fri 4/20/2012
7:00p
Highline 2 at
Three Rivers 22
Badger Mountain Park
Patrick Kolbas
Ernest Anderson
Fri 4/27/2012
8:00p
Seattle Prep 11
at Three Rivers 8
Badger Mountain Park
Ernest Anderson
Patrick Kolbas
Sat 4/28/2012
2:00p
Garfield 7 at
Three Rivers 9
Badger Mountain Park
Patrick Kolbas
Ernest Anderson
Wed 5/2/2012
7:00p
Three Rivers 1
at Selah 0
(Forfeit)
Robert Lince School
Kenneth Albin
Patrick Kolbas
Thu 5/3/2012
5:00p
(NL)
Three Rivers 17
at Hermiston 3
Oregon
Out of Area A
Sat 5/5/2012
2:00p
Vashon 6 at
Three Rivers 11
Badger Mountain Park
Kenneth Albin
Ernest Anderson
Sat 5/12/2012
7:00p
(Pla)
Three Rivers 7
at Mt. Si 3
Mount Si HS
Kurt Zumdiek
Sat 5/19/2012
2:00p
(Pla) Three Rivers 6 at
Snohomish 12
Glacier Peak HS
Justin Vanness
Casey Heinle
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page