(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WBLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Wed 3/14/2012
5:00p
San Juan 10
at Skagit Valley 6
Burlington-Edison HS
Casey Heinle
Nathan Wirtz
Sat 3/17/2012
2:00p
Edmonds 10
at San Juan 4
Friday Harbor HS
Jesse Savage
Sat 3/24/2012
2:00p
Whatcom 4 at
San Juan 5
Friday Harbor HS
Peter Funston
Thu 3/29/2012
5:00p
San Juan 5 at
Stanwood 8
Stanwood Middle School
Bruce Shaw
Sat 4/7/2012
2:00p
Providence 18
at San Juan 1
Friday Harbor HS
Jimmy Twining
Edmund Springgate
Sat 4/14/2012
6:30p
San Juan 16
at Monroe 1
Monroe HS
Peter Sandford
Andy Hovancsek
Wed 4/18/2012
4:00p
San Juan 9
at Whatcom 8
Whatcom C.C.
Peter Funston
Aaron Banchero
Sat 4/21/2012
11:15a
Skagit Valley 8 at
San Juan 11
Friday Harbor HS
Edmund Springgate
Thu 4/26/2012
5:00p
San Juan 7 at
Everett 18
Walter Hall Park
Edward Tharp
Nathan Wirtz
Sat 4/28/2012
2:00p
Stanwood 4 at
San Juan 16
Friday Harbor HS
Ron Wright
Tue 5/1/2012
4:30p
Snohomish 12
at San Juan 4
Maple Ave Campus
Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
Sat 5/5/2012
11:45a
North County 9
at San Juan 7
Friday Harbor HS
Edmund Springgate
Mon 5/7/2012
4:30p
San Juan 9
at North County 8
Bender Fields
Bruce Shaw
Sat 5/12/2012
12:00p
(Pla) Klahowya 9 at
San Juan 10
Friday Harbor HS
Stan Kosick
Kevin Boyle
Fri 5/18/2012
5:45p
(Pla) San Juan 4 at
Nathan Hale 16
Jane Addams MS
Ian Le-Cerf
Kurt Zumdiek
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
WBLA website
Contact WBLA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page