Washington High School Boys Lacrosse
>
2012 WHSBLA Division II
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Ballard
Blanchet
Edmonds
Everett
Garfield
Gig Harbor
Highline
Kennedy
Klahowya
Liberty
Monroe
Mt. Si
Nathan Hale
North County
North Kitsap
Overlake
Port Angeles
Providence
Redmond
Roosevelt
San Juan
Seattle Prep
Selah
Shoreline
Skagit Valley
Snohomish
South Kitsap
Stanwood
Three Rivers
Vashon
Wenatchee
Whatcom
Aloha
Grant
Hermiston
Issaquah
Lake Washington
Mountain View
Mukilteo
Northshore
Sammamish
Tahoma
Woodinville
Cascade Conference
Evergreen Conference
Metro - North
Metro - South
Olympic Conference
Skagit Conference
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Tue 3/13/2012
7:00p
Whatcom 4 at
Snohomish 10
Glacier Peak HS
Stan Kosick
David Reichgott
Fri 3/16/2012
5:00p
Snohomish 8
at Wenatchee 6
Wenatchee Valley College
Kenneth Albin
Jim Dahl
Tue 3/20/2012
7:00p
Skagit Valley 2 at
Snohomish 23
Glacier Peak HS
Jay Stringfellow
Andy Hovancsek
Thu 3/22/2012
7:00p
(NL) Snohomish 10 at
Lake Washington 17
Lake Washington HS
Fri 3/23/2012
7:00p
Stanwood 2 at
Snohomish 11
Lake Stevens HS
Nathan Wirtz
Stan Kosick
Tue 3/27/2012
5:00p
Snohomish 16
at Everett 4
Walter Hall Park
Bruce Shaw
Jay Stringfellow
Thu 3/29/2012
7:00p
Snohomish 16
at Edmonds 4
Lynnwood HS
Edward Tharp
Justin Vanness
Tue 4/10/2012
7:00p
Snohomish 23
at Monroe 1
Monroe HS
Justin Vanness
Jesse Savage
Fri 4/13/2012
7:00p
Everett 11 at
Snohomish 16
Lake Stevens HS
Peter Sandford
Rich Burke
Tue 4/17/2012
5:00p
Snohomish 11
at North County 7
Bender Fields
Bruce Shaw
Wed 4/18/2012
7:00p
Providence 7 at
Snohomish 8
Lake Stevens HS
Stan Kosick
Peter Sandford
Thu 4/19/2012
7:00p
Monroe 2 at
Snohomish 15
Lake Stevens HS
Nathan Wirtz
Peter Sandford
Tue 4/24/2012
7:00p
Edmonds 4 at
Snohomish 13
Glacier Peak HS
Jim OBrien
Edward Tharp
Fri 4/27/2012
7:30p
Snohomish 10
at Providence 7
Glacier Peak HS
Nathan Wirtz
Edward Tharp
Tue 5/1/2012
4:30p
Snohomish 12
at San Juan 4
Maple Ave Campus
Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
Thu 5/3/2012
6:30p
Wenatchee 6 at
Snohomish 12
Lake Stevens HS
Nathan Wirtz
Sean Upchurch
Fri 5/11/2012
7:00p
(Pla) Roosevelt 4 at
Snohomish 16
Lake Stevens HS
David Reichgott
Edward Tharp
Sat 5/19/2012
2:00p
(Pla) Three Rivers 6 at
Snohomish 12
Glacier Peak HS
Justin Vanness
Casey Heinle
Wed 5/23/2012
7:00p
(Pla) Nathan Hale 8 at
Snohomish 10
Glacier Peak HS
Playoff Official
Playoff Official
Sat 5/26/2012
3:30p
(Pla) Garfield 4 at
Snohomish 7
Memorial Stadium
Playoff Official
Playoff Official
The playoff tournament is online
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)