(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2018-2019 6th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer
Charlotte Christian - Miles
Charlotte Christian - Zinger
Charlotte Lab School
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day School - Dwivedy
Providence Day School - Ryan
Providence Day School - Ward
St. Gabriel - Ayers
St. Gabriel - Warnement
St. Gabriel - Ziemer
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Anderson
St. Matthew - Pringle
St. Matthew - Short
St. Patrick - Linnert
St. Patrick - Nofsinger
St. Patrick - Wende
United Community Charter School
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2018
12:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 18 at
St. Patrick - Linnert 40
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Miles 54
at JCC 47
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Providence Day School - Dwivedy 24 at
St. Matthew - Anderson 35
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 18 at
St. Gabriel - Warnement 35
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Patrick - Wende 33
at United Community Charter School 6
St. Patrick
2:30p
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 38
at Providence Day School - Ryan 22
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Ayers 29
at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 21 at
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 31
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Mark 12 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 34
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Matthew - Short 12 at
Providence Day School - Ward 32
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/8/2018
11:00a
Providence Day School - Dwivedy 16 at
Providence Day School - Ryan 32
Providence Day School - MAC 2
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Warnement 31
at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 23
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Charlotte Lab School 38
at United Community Charter School 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 20 at
St. Patrick - Linnert 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Mark 1 at
Providence Day School - Ward 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 35
at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 29
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 20 at
JCC 40
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p
St. Patrick - Wende 11 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 36
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Matthew - Short 10 at
Charlotte Christian - Miles 41
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:30p
St. Matthew - Anderson 22
at St. Gabriel - Ayers 19
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2018
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Warnement 21 at
St. Gabriel - Ayers 28
St. Gabriel
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 42
at St. Patrick - Linnert 33
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
United Community Charter School 28 at
St. Gabriel - Ziemer 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 46
at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 8
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Mark 9 at
Charlotte Christian - Miles 39
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Patrick - Wende 2 at
Providence Day School - Ward 31
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
Charlotte Lab School 15 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 33
St. Patrick
2:00p
Providence Day School - Ryan 12 at
St. Matthew - Anderson 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:30p
Holy Trinity Greek 15
at St. Matthew - Short 14
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:30p
St. Matthew - Pringle 30 at
JCC 51
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/5/2019
9:00a
St. Patrick - Linnert 50
at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 24
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Patrick - Wende 4 at
Charlotte Christian - Miles 35
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 51
at St. Matthew - Anderson 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 26
at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 19
St. Patrick
11:00a
United Community Charter School 10 at
St. Gabriel - Warnement 31
United Community Charter
1:00p
St. Mark 6 at
Holy Trinity Greek 13
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 52
at JCC 41
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
Providence Day School - Ward 10
at Charlotte Lab School 0
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 27
at St. Matthew - Short 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
Providence Day School - Ryan 21
at St. Gabriel - Ayers 19
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Sat 1/12/2019
10:00a
St. Patrick - Wende 0 at
Holy Trinity Greek 10
St. Patrick
10:00a
United Community Charter School 18 at
St. Gabriel - Ayers 44
United Community Charter
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Miles 25
at Charlotte Lab School 15
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Linnert 39
at St. Matthew - Anderson 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
JCC 34
at Providence Day School - Dwivedy 21
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 30
at St. Gabriel - Warnement 15
St. Patrick
3:00p
Providence Day School - Ward 24
at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 15
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 31 at
Providence Day School - Ryan 34
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 33
at St. Mark 13
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Matthew - Short 14 at
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 33
St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 17 at
Charlotte Lab School 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/19/2019
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 55
at St. Gabriel - Ayers 26
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Matthew - Short 8 at
Providence Day School - Dwivedy 19
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Patrick - Linnert 30
at Providence Day School - Ryan 17
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 10
at St. Patrick - Wende 0
St. Patrick
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Miles 49
at St. Gabriel - Ziemer 17
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Mark 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 38
St. Patrick
4:00p
Providence Day School - Ward 16
at St. Gabriel - Warnement 13
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
JCC 32 at
St. Matthew - Anderson 34
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 10
at United Community Charter School 0
St. Patrick
Sat 1/26/2019
9:00a
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 29
at St. Gabriel - Ayers 24
St. Patrick
10:00a
Providence Day School - Ward 50
at United Community Charter School 2
United Community Charter
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Miles 34
at St. Gabriel - Warnement 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Charlotte Lab School 22 at
St. Matthew - Pringle 30
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Mark 16 at
Providence Day School - Dwivedy 26
United Community Charter
2:00p
St. Matthew - Short 18 at
St. Matthew - Anderson 30
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 10 at
St. Gabriel - Ziemer 32
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Patrick - Linnert 38
at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 19
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:30p
JCC 47
at Providence Day School - Ryan 35
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 52
at St. Patrick - Wende 14
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Sat 2/2/2019
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Ziemer 30 at
St. Matthew - Pringle 39
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Matthew - Short 24 at
Providence Day School - Ryan 32
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Miles 50
at United Community Charter School 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Patrick - Linnert 60
at St. Gabriel - Ayers 27
St. Patrick
2:00p
JCC 29 at
Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 52
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 29 at
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 47
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
St. Gabriel - Warnement 10
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
Providence Day School - Ward 20 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 25
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Matthew - Anderson 34
at St. Mark 22
St. Mark
4:30p
Providence Day School - Dwivedy 35
at St. Patrick - Wende 22
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/3/2019
12:00p
(Pla) St. Mark 7 at
St. Gabriel - Ayers 24
St. Gabriel
Mon 2/4/2019
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Short 17 at
Holy Trinity Greek 23
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Wende 15 at
Charlotte Lab School 35
United Community Charter
8:30p
(Pla) United Community Charter School 12 at
St. Gabriel - Ziemer 32
United Community Charter
Tue 2/5/2019
6:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Ryan 26
at St. Matthew - Pringle 24
St. Patrick
Wed 2/6/2019
6:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Lab School 12 at
St. Patrick - Nofsinger 32
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 12 at
Providence Day School - Ward 31
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day School - Dwivedy 11 at
St. Patrick - Linnert 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Ziemer 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 41
St. Patrick
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Ayers 23 at
Charlotte Christian - Miles 30
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Warnement 25
at St. Matthew - Anderson 23
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
8:30p
(Pla)
JCC 40
at Charlotte Christian - DeBoer 29
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Thu 2/7/2019
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Linnert 31
at Providence Day School - Ward 26
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla) JCC 30 at
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 58
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Warnement 27 at
Charlotte Christian - Miles 36
St. Patrick
8:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day School - Ryan 30
at St. Patrick - Nofsinger 24
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Fri 2/8/2019
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Linnert 36
at Providence Day School - Ryan 18
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Miles 42 at
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 59
St. Patrick
Sat 2/9/2019
12:45p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Zinger 53
at St. Patrick - Linnert 42
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page