(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2018-2019 4th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Boythe
Charlotte Christian - Howard
Providence Day School - Dhillon
Providence Day School - Jacobson
Providence Day School - Springer
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Cooper
St. Gabriel - Fiddes
St. Gabriel - Lindauer
St. Mark - Baker
St. Mark - Miano
St. Matthew - Binda
St. Matthew - Greathouse
St. Matthew - Hodes
St. Matthew - Parker
St. Patrick
United Community Charter School
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2018
9:00a
St. Matthew - Parker 43
at United Community Charter School 2
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day School - Dhillon 27
at St. Mark - Miano 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hodes 41
at St. Matthew - Greathouse 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Howard 28 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 40
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
Providence Day School - Springer 50
at Socrates Academy 10
Socrates Academy
1:00p
St. Mark - Baker 6 at
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 27
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 13 at
St. Matthew - Binda 23
St. Gabriel
Sun 12/2/2018
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 15 at
St. Patrick 31
St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 31
at Charlotte Christian - Howard 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
9:00a
St. Matthew - Parker 24 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 25
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 31
at St. Mark - Miano 12
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
St. Matthew - Hodes 21 at
St. Patrick 31
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 27
at Socrates Academy 0
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Mark - Baker 5 at
Providence Day School - Jacobson 26
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Matthew - Greathouse 21 at
Providence Day School - Dhillon 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
Providence Day School - Springer 15 at
St. Matthew - Binda 27
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 12/15/2018
10:00a
St. Matthew - Parker 20 at
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 21
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 15 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Socrates Academy 2 at
St. Matthew - Hodes 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Patrick 22
at St. Matthew - Greathouse 10
St. Patrick
1:00p
Providence Day School - Jacobson 26
at St. Mark - Miano 6
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 16 at
St. Matthew - Binda 22
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Mark - Baker 1
at
United Community Charter School 1
St. Mark
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 21 at
Providence Day School - Dhillon 26
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
Providence Day School - Springer 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Howard 24
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/5/2019
9:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 26
at St. Matthew - Hodes 25
St. Matthew - PARISH
9:00a
United Community Charter School 1
at
St. Mark - Miano 1
United Community Charter
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 33
at Charlotte Christian - Howard 31
Our Lady of the Assumption
10:00a
Socrates Academy 7 at
St. Matthew - Greathouse 31
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Patrick 36
at Providence Day School - Dhillon 18
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day School - Jacobson 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 39
Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a
Providence Day School - Springer 44
at St. Matthew - Parker 35
Socrates Academy
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Cooper 25
at St. Mark - Baker 17
St. Mark
Sat 1/12/2019
9:00a
Socrates Academy 2 at
St. Patrick 34
Socrates Academy
9:00a
United Community Charter School 7 at
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 21
United Community Charter
10:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 26
at St. Matthew - Greathouse 4
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Matthew - Parker 20 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 35
Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Howard 26 at
St. Matthew - Hodes 32
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
Providence Day School - Jacobson 17 at
Providence Day School - Springer 35
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 30
at St. Mark - Baker 10
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Cooper 40
at St. Mark - Miano 0
St. Mark
4:00p
Providence Day School - Jacobson 10 at
Providence Day School - Dhillon 15
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Sat 1/19/2019
9:00a
United Community Charter School 1
at
St. Matthew - Greathouse 1
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Cooper 33
at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 12
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 21 at
St. Patrick 28
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Socrates Academy 2 at
Providence Day School - Dhillon 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
St. Matthew - Parker 26
at St. Matthew - Hodes 7
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Howard 26
at St. Matthew - Greathouse 19
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 26
at St. Mark - Miano 4
St. Mark
3:00p
United Community Charter School 12 at
Providence Day School - Jacobson 13
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
Providence Day School - Springer 36
at St. Mark - Baker 5
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 1/26/2019
9:00a
United Community Charter School 11 at
Providence Day School - Dhillon 22
United Community Charter
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Cooper 42
at Providence Day School - Jacobson 24
Our Lady of the Assumption
10:00a
St. Matthew - Binda 49
at Socrates Academy 0
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Howard 30 at
St. Patrick 44
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hodes 28 at
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 31
Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a
St. Mark - Baker 6 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 34
United Community Charter
12:00p
St. Matthew - Parker 2
at St. Matthew - Greathouse 0
Our Lady of the Assumption
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 25
at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 21
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:00p
St. Mark - Miano 3 at
Providence Day School - Springer 28
St. Mark
Sat 2/2/2019
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 35
at Providence Day School - Springer 34
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 25
at Providence Day School - Jacobson 14
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Patrick 21
at St. Matthew - Parker 17
St. Patrick
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Howard 33
at Socrates Academy 6
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Matthew - Binda 25
at Providence Day School - Dhillon 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Cooper 27
at United Community Charter School 3
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Hodes 25
at St. Mark - Baker 12
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Mark - Miano 3 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 27
St. Mark
Sun 2/3/2019
12:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Hodes 27
at Providence Day School - Springer 25
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Parker 30
at Providence Day School - Dhillon 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Greathouse 10 at
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 20
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
(Pla) Providence Day School - Jacobson 16 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 25
Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Baker 7 at
St. Matthew - Binda 39
St. Mark
Mon 2/4/2019
5:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Howard 29 at
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 39
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Parker 21
at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 16
Socrates Academy
7:30p
(Pla) United Community Charter School 20 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 38
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
8:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 6 at
St. Patrick 28
Socrates Academy
Tue 2/5/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 31
at St. Gabriel - Cooper 28
Socrates Academy
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Hodes 23 at
St. Patrick 30
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
6:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Boythe 17 at
St. Matthew - Binda 36
Socrates Academy
Wed 2/6/2019
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Parker 11 at
St. Patrick 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Binda 30
at St. Gabriel - Fiddes 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/9/2019
9:00a
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Binda 25
at St. Patrick 23
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page