(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2018-2019 3rd Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Floyd
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day School
St. Gabriel - Barrett
St. Gabriel - Hansen
St. Gabriel - Hoefling
St. Gabriel - Searson
St. Mark - Hyland
St. Mark - Rickard
St. Matthew - Kapsiak
St. Matthew - Riney
St. Matthew - Wilson
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2018
9:00a
St. Patrick 17
at Holy Trinity Greek 11
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day School 15 at
St. Matthew - Wilson 20
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 27
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Barrett 16
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Mark - Hyland 23 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 27
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 8 at
St. Gabriel - Hansen 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 18
at St. Mark - Rickard 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/8/2018
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 20
at St. Gabriel - Searson 19
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Barrett 27
at St. Gabriel - Hansen 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Mark - Hyland 21
at St. Mark - Rickard 13
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 22
at St. Matthew - Wilson 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 16 at
Providence Day School 17
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20 at
Holy Trinity Greek 23
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 24
at St. Patrick 13
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/15/2018
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barrett 30
at St. Matthew - Wilson 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Mark - Hyland 23
at Providence Day School 19
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 9 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 21
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Mark - Rickard 12 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 30
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 16 at
Holy Trinity Greek 21
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 22
at St. Patrick 13
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/5/2019
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 14 at
St. Patrick 15
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Matthew - Wilson 12 at
Holy Trinity Greek 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Mark - Hyland 19 at
St. Matthew - Riney 22
St. Mark
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 18 at
St. Gabriel - Barrett 22
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
Providence Day School 14 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 31
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Mark - Rickard 1 at
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 40
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 15
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 22
at St. Mark - Hyland 13
St. Mark
Sat 1/12/2019
10:00a
St. Matthew - Riney 19 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 29
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barrett 18
at St. Mark - Hyland 17
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 12 at
Holy Trinity Greek 27
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
Providence Day School 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 28
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Matthew - Wilson 11 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 22
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Mark - Rickard 10 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 19
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 20
at St. Patrick 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/19/2019
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 15 at
St. Gabriel - Barrett 27
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p
St. Mark - Rickard 0 at
St. Patrick 19
St. Mark
12:00p
Providence Day School 13 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 32
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Matthew - Wilson 12 at
St. Gabriel - Hansen 23
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 30
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 18
at St. Matthew - Riney 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/26/2019
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 20
at St. Gabriel - Barrett 8
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
Providence Day School 9
at St. Mark - Rickard 7
St. Mark
12:00p
St. Matthew - Wilson 6 at
St. Patrick 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 8 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 25
at St. Matthew - Riney 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 13 at
St. Mark - Hyland 15
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 25 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 32
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/2/2019
9:00a
St. Matthew - Wilson 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 15
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Mark - Rickard 19 at
St. Matthew - Riney 29
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 19
at St. Mark - Hyland 2
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 18 at
St. Gabriel - Barrett 23
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 23 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 26
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 16
at Holy Trinity Greek 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p
St. Patrick 26
at Providence Day School 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sun 2/3/2019
1:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Riney 15 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 28
Our Lady of the Assumption
2:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kapsiak 10 at
St. Patrick 15
Our Lady of the Assumption
2:00p
(Pla) Providence Day School 24 at
Holy Trinity Greek 26
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Wilson 9 at
St. Gabriel - Hansen 24
Our Lady of the Assumption
4:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Hyland 19 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 22
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Rickard 8 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 34
Our Lady of the Assumption
Mon 2/4/2019
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick 16
at St. Gabriel - Hansen 14
Socrates Academy
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 8 at
Charlotte Christian - Goodyear 32
Our Lady of the Assumption
7:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 18 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 19
Our Lady of the Assumption
Tue 2/5/2019
5:30p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 19
at St. Gabriel - Barrett 15
Our Lady of the Assumption
Fri 2/8/2019
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick at Charlotte Christian - Goodyear
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 32
at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 21
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/9/2019
11:15a
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 23
at Winner#13 8
St. Matthew - PARISH
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page