IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/2/2017 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 14 at St. Patrick 11 Socrates Academy
9:00a   St. Mark - Elder 22 at Holy Trinity Greek 8 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 46 at Socrates Academy 2 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 2 at Providence Day - Updyke 20 St. Gabriel
2:30p   St. Gabriel - Webb 11 at St. Matthew - Vesey 4 Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p   St. Mark - Hyland 11 at Charlotte Christian 9 St. Mark
Sun 12/3/2017 2:00p   Providence Day - O'Malley 20 at St. Matthew - Edwards 9 St. Gabriel
Sat 12/9/2017 9:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 10 at Providence Day - O'Malley 20 St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 8 at St. Matthew - Vesey 24 St. Patrick
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 38 at Socrates Academy 0 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 22 at Holy Trinity Greek 11 St. Gabriel
2:30p   St. Mark - Elder 14 at St. Matthew - Edwards 11 Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p   Providence Day - Updyke 16 at St. Mark - Hyland 12 St. Patrick
Sun 12/10/2017 2:00p   St. Patrick 24 at Charlotte Christian 6 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/16/2017 9:00a   Socrates Academy 2 at St. Gabriel - Searson 20 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at Providence Day - Updyke 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 13 at Providence Day - O'Malley 20 Providence Day School - GYM 1
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 15 at Charlotte Christian 10 Charlotte Christian School - 2
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 25 at St. Matthew - Edwards 8 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Patrick 2 at St. Mark - Hyland 0 St. Mark
4:00p   St. Mark - Elder 0 at Providence Day - Dyer 1 St. Mark
Sat 1/6/2018 9:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 16 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 13 St. Gabriel
10:00a   Socrates Academy 4 at Providence Day - Updyke 26 Socrates Academy
10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 0 at St. Patrick 4 St. Patrick
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley 28 at St. Gabriel - Searson 4 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Matthew - Vesey 24 at St. Mark - Hyland 4 St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 1 at St. Mark - Elder 18 St. Mark
Sun 1/7/2018 5:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 28 at Charlotte Christian 5 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/13/2018 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 16 at St. Gabriel - Webb 6 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 10 at St. Patrick 13 St. Patrick
11:00a   Socrates Academy 1 at St. Matthew - Vesey 20 Charlotte Christian School - 2
11:00a   St. Mark - Elder 4 at St. Gabriel - Searson 1 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley 27 at Providence Day - Updyke 7 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   Providence Day - Dyer 23 at Charlotte Christian 3 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 1/20/2018 10:00a   Charlotte Christian 3 at St. Gabriel - Webb 8 Charlotte Christian School - 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 4 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 19 St. Gabriel
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley 18 at St. Matthew - Vesey 6 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 20 at Holy Trinity Greek 8 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 12 at St. Patrick 4 St. Patrick
12:00p   Socrates Academy 7 at St. Mark - Hyland 16 Socrates Academy
3:00p   Providence Day - Updyke 24 at St. Mark - Elder 10 St. Mark
5:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 7 at St. Mark - Hyland 14 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/27/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Updyke 18 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Charlotte Christian 8 at St. Gabriel - Searson 9 St. Gabriel
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley 32 at Socrates Academy 2 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Patrick 2 at St. Gabriel - Webb 13 St. Patrick
3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 4 at Providence Day - Dyer 12 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   St. Matthew - Vesey 22 at St. Mark - Elder 0 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 19 at St. Mark - Hyland 3 St. Mark
Sat 2/3/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Updyke 26 at Charlotte Christian 10 Charlotte Christian School - 2
10:00a   St. Mark - Hyland 13 at Providence Day - O'Malley 33 Socrates Academy
10:00a   St. Patrick 10 at St. Gabriel - Searson 3 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 9 at Providence Day - Dyer 13 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   Socrates Academy 6 at St. Mark - Elder 8 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 7 at St. Gabriel - Webb 17 St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p   St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 9 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sun 2/4/2018 1:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Edwards 5 at St. Matthew - Vesey 11 Providence Day School - GYM 1
1:00p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 2 at St. Gabriel - Webb 4 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p   (Pla) St. Mark - Hyland 5 at St. Mark - Elder 9 St. Mark
3:00p   (Pla) Socrates Academy 8 at Providence Day - Updyke 30 Socrates Academy
5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 7 at St. Patrick 14 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Mon 2/5/2018 5:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian 3 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 20 Charlotte Preparatory School
Tue 2/6/2018 5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at Providence Day - O'Malley 16 Charlotte Preparatory School
6:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Webb 10 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 15 St. Gabriel
6:30p   (Pla) St. Mark - Elder 5 at Providence Day - Dyer 18 Charlotte Preparatory School
6:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick 5 at Providence Day - Updyke 21 Socrates Academy
Wed 2/7/2018 5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Alessi 12 at Providence Day - O'Malley 17 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Updyke 13 at Providence Day - Dyer 8 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/10/2018 9:00a   (Pla) Providence Day - Updyke at Providence Day - O'Malley St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online