Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/2/2017 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 14 at St. Patrick 11 Socrates Academy
9:00a   St. Mark - Elder 22 at Holy Trinity Greek 8 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 46 at Socrates Academy 2 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 2 at Providence Day - Updyke 20 St. Gabriel
2:30p   St. Gabriel - Webb 11 at St. Matthew - Vesey 4 Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p   St. Mark - Hyland 11 at Charlotte Christian 9 St. Mark
Sun 12/3/2017 2:00p   Providence Day - O'Malley 20 at St. Matthew - Edwards 9 St. Gabriel
Sat 12/9/2017 9:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 10 at Providence Day - O'Malley 20 St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson 8 at St. Matthew - Vesey 24 St. Patrick
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 38 at Socrates Academy 0 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 22 at Holy Trinity Greek 11 St. Gabriel
2:30p   St. Mark - Elder 14 at St. Matthew - Edwards 11 Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p   Providence Day - Updyke 16 at St. Mark - Hyland 12 St. Patrick
Sun 12/10/2017 2:00p   St. Patrick 24 at Charlotte Christian 6 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/16/2017 9:00a   Socrates Academy 2 at St. Gabriel - Searson 20 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at Providence Day - Updyke 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 13 at Providence Day - O'Malley 20 Providence Day School - GYM 1
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 15 at Charlotte Christian 10 Charlotte Christian School - 2
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 25 at St. Matthew - Edwards 8 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Patrick 10 at St. Mark - Hyland 0 St. Mark
4:00p   St. Mark - Elder 0 at Providence Day - Dyer 10 St. Mark
Sat 1/6/2018 9:00a   Providence Day - Dyer 16 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 13 St. Gabriel
10:00a   Socrates Academy 4 at Providence Day - Updyke 26 Socrates Academy
10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek 0 at St. Patrick 4 St. Patrick
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley 28 at St. Gabriel - Searson 4 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Matthew - Vesey 1 at St. Mark - Hyland 1 St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 1 at St. Mark - Elder 18 St. Mark
Sun 1/7/2018 5:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 28 at Charlotte Christian 5 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/13/2018 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 16 at St. Gabriel - Webb 6 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 10 at St. Patrick 13 St. Patrick
11:00a   Socrates Academy 1 at St. Matthew - Vesey 1 Charlotte Christian School - 2
11:00a   St. Mark - Elder 4 at St. Gabriel - Searson 1 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley 27 at Providence Day - Updyke 7 St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   Providence Day - Dyer 23 at Charlotte Christian 3 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 1/20/2018 10:00a   Charlotte Christian at St. Gabriel - Webb Charlotte Christian School - 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Gabriel - Alessi St. Gabriel
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley at St. Matthew - Vesey St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards at Holy Trinity Greek St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   Providence Day - Dyer at St. Patrick St. Patrick
12:00p   Socrates Academy at St. Mark - Hyland Socrates Academy
3:00p   Providence Day - Updyke at St. Mark - Elder St. Mark
5:00p   Holy Trinity Greek at St. Mark - Hyland Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/27/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Updyke at St. Gabriel - Alessi Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Charlotte Christian at St. Gabriel - Searson St. Gabriel
11:00a   Providence Day - O'Malley at Socrates Academy Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Webb St. Patrick
3:00p   Holy Trinity Greek at Providence Day - Dyer Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   St. Matthew - Vesey at St. Mark - Elder St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards at St. Mark - Hyland St. Mark
Sat 2/3/2018 10:00a   Providence Day - Updyke at Charlotte Christian Charlotte Christian School - 2
10:00a   St. Mark - Hyland at Providence Day - O'Malley Socrates Academy
10:00a   St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Searson St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards at Providence Day - Dyer Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   Socrates Academy at St. Mark - Elder Socrates Academy
11:00a   Holy Trinity Greek at St. Gabriel - Webb St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p   St. Matthew - Vesey at St. Gabriel - Alessi St. Matthew - PARISH