It is currently 1:18am (Pacific); the servers automatically reboot at 1:30am
At that time, the site will be unavailable for 5-10 minutes
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2017-2018 4th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Estep
Charlotte Christian - Long
Charlotte Christian - Richards
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Kahn
Providence Day - Sacco
Providence Day - Sodoma
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Barnett
St. Gabriel - Kirchner
St. Gabriel - Mulligan
St. Mark - Bracht
St. Mark - Gorman
St. Mark - Milligan
St. Matthew - Herzberg
St. Matthew - Hines
St. Matthew - Kerr
St. Matthew - Lankford
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick - Carver
St. Patrick - Jorgensen
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/2/2017
9:00a
St. Matthew - Herzberg 25
at Charlotte Christian - Richards 14
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Kirchner 12 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 21
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Patrick - Carver 5 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 27
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 9 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 32
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Socrates Academy 3 at
St. Nektarios 24
Socrates Academy
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Estep 24
at St. Gabriel - Barnett 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 12 at
St. Mark - Gorman 26
St. Mark
2:30p
St. Mark - Bracht 27
at Providence Day - Sodoma 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 11 at
St. Mark - Milligan 12
St. Mark
4:30p
JCC 26 at
Providence Day - Kahn 29
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 12/3/2017
3:00p
Providence Day - Sacco 28 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 35
St. Gabriel
Sat 12/9/2017
9:00a
Socrates Academy 14 at
Providence Day - Sacco 36
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Matthew - Herzberg 27
at Providence Day - Sodoma 21
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Long 33
at Providence Day - Kahn 23
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Kirchner 22
at St. Mark - Gorman 12
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 13 at
St. Gabriel - Barnett 30
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 1 at
St. Mark - Milligan 2
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 15 at
Charlotte Christian - Richards 27
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Patrick - Carver 19 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 35
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Mark - Bracht 39
at St. Nektarios 13
St. Mark
3:30p
St. Matthew - Kerr 48
at JCC 21
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
Charlotte Christian - Estep 31
at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 12/16/2017
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Kirchner 16 at
St. Gabriel - Barnett 21
St. Gabriel
9:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 20 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Estep 40
at Socrates Academy 3
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Matthew - Herzberg 26
at St. Nektarios 5
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Mark - Milligan 18 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 37
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 5 at
Providence Day - Sodoma 20
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 30
at Providence Day - Kahn 23
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Mark - Bracht 28
at Providence Day - Sacco 18
St. Mark
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 28
at Holy Trinity Greek 10
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Patrick - Carver 18 at
St. Mark - Gorman 21
St. Mark
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Long 46
at JCC 21
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/6/2018
9:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 39
at Socrates Academy 12
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 16 at
St. Nektarios 21
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Matthew - Herzberg 29
at Providence Day - Sacco 7
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 21
at St. Patrick - Carver 5
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Kirchner 17 at
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 20
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Bracht 15 at
Charlotte Christian - Estep 28
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Mark - Milligan 15
at JCC 14
St. Mark
Sun 1/7/2018
3:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 24 at
Providence Day - Kahn 26
Socrates Academy
4:00p
Providence Day - Sodoma 30
at Holy Trinity Greek 11
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 13 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 33
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/13/2018
9:00a
St. Matthew - Herzberg 17
at Charlotte Christian - Estep 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 39
at St. Patrick - Carver 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 30
at Providence Day - Kahn 12
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
Providence Day - Sodoma 25
at St. Matthew - Kerr 23
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day - Sacco 19
at St. Patrick - Jorgensen 12
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 19
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 20
at St. Mark - Milligan 16
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 7 at
St. Mark - Bracht 33
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Kirchner 24
at Socrates Academy 5
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:00p
St. Matthew - Lankford 32
at JCC 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 1/20/2018
9:00a
Providence Day - Sacco 13 at
Holy Trinity Greek 16
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Estep 26
at St. Patrick - Jorgensen 12
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Mark - Gorman 18 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 24
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Socrates Academy 15 at
St. Patrick - Carver 25
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 37
at Providence Day - Kahn 35
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Nektarios 18 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 22
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Barnett 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 34
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
Providence Day - Sodoma 15
at St. Mark - Milligan 13
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Mark - Bracht 22
at St. Gabriel - Kirchner 20
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Matthew - Herzberg 39
at St. Matthew - Hines 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
St. Nektarios 18
at Holy Trinity Greek 15
St. Gabriel
4:30p
Charlotte Christian - Richards 12 at
JCC 24
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/27/2018
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 15 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 33
Charlotte Christian - Guy
9:00a
Providence Day - Sacco 12 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 34
St. Matthew - PARISH
9:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 29 at
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 32
St. Patrick
10:00a
Socrates Academy 6 at
Providence Day - Kahn 39
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Mark - Bracht 30
at St. Patrick - Carver 21
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Kirchner 16 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Estep 31
at Holy Trinity Greek 19
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
Providence Day - Sodoma 16
at Charlotte Christian - Richards 13
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Nektarios 17 at
St. Mark - Milligan 31
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Barnett 20 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 21
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 24 at
JCC 26
St. Mark
Sat 2/3/2018
9:00a
Socrates Academy 9 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 37
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 26 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
9:00a
St. Patrick - Carver 27 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 34
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Nektarios 17
at Charlotte Christian - Richards 5
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
Providence Day - Sacco 17
at St. Mark - Milligan 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 17 at
St. Matthew - Hines 32
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Estep 21
at St. Matthew - Kerr 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Patrick - Jorgensen 13
at St. Gabriel - Kirchner 12
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Barnett 35
at St. Mark - Gorman 22
St. Mark
2:30p
Providence Day - Sodoma 20
at JCC 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Mark - Bracht 32
at Providence Day - Kahn 26
St. Mark
Sun 2/4/2018
4:00p
(Pla) St. Nektarios 10 at
St. Matthew - Kerr 32
Providence Day - Ridenhour Gym
4:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Mulligan 21
at St. Gabriel - Barnett 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Mon 2/5/2018
5:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Milligan 18 at
St. Mark - Bracht 37
Socrates Academy
6:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Gorman 24 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 40
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Hines 23 at
Charlotte Christian - Estep 36
St. Mark
6:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Kahn 31
at Providence Day - Sodoma 29
Socrates Academy
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Richards 15 at
St. Matthew - Lankford 27
St. Mark
Tue 2/6/2018
5:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Kirchner 10 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Mulligan 32 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 37
St. Gabriel
5:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Kahn 24 at
Charlotte Christian - Estep 25
Socrates Academy
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Lankford 24 at
St. Mark - Bracht 25
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Wed 2/7/2018
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kerr 18 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 25
St. Patrick
5:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Bracht 17 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 28
St. Gabriel
Thu 2/8/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Estep 18 at
St. Matthew - Herzberg 27
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 2/10/2018
10:15a
(Pla) St. Matthew - Herzberg 23 at
Charlotte Christian - Long 25
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page