Help
Contact Sportability
Home
WSLA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
FAQ
Washington Schoolgirls Lacrosse
>
2012 U15
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Bainbridge 7
Bainbridge 8
Bellevue East Blue
Bellevue East Vikings
Bellevue Wolverines
Bellingham
Eastside Crusaders Blue
Eastside Eagles Gold
Eastside Eagles Green
Eastside Eagles White
Forest Ridge
Gig Harbor
Highline
Issaquah
Lake Tapps
Lakeside
Mercer Island Black
Mercer Island Maroon
NES Doublecrosse
Olympic
Overlake
Puyallup
Queen Anne Quick Styx
Skagit Valley Flyers
Snohomish Black
Snohomish Red
Tacoma Tigers
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Official(s)
Sat 3/17/2012
9:15a
(Exh) Eastside Eagles White at Bainbridge 8
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Edith Harris
Bob Vasta
9:45a
(Exh) Issaquah at Eastside Eagles White
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Edith Harris
Bob Vasta
11:15a
(Exh) Eastside Eagles White at Snohomish Red
Bainbridge Battlepoint #1
Edith Harris
Bob Vasta
10:15a
(Exh) Eastside Eagles White at Bellevue East Blue
Bainbridge Battlepoint #2
Mark Hahn
Jeff Grose
Sat 3/24/2012
10:30a
Bainbridge 8 15
at Eastside Eagles White 5
Marymoor Park #4 (turf)
Emily Cone
Claire Monsaas
Sat 3/31/2012
8:30a
Eastside Eagles White 7 at
Bellevue East Blue 13
Robinswood
Meg Chapman
Jaclyn Hennegan
Sat 4/14/2012
10:15a
Snohomish Black 16
at Eastside Eagles White 7
Marymoor Park #4 (turf)
Miranda Taylor
Sal Francisco
Sun 4/15/2012
3:00p
Puyallup 14
at Eastside Eagles White 8
Marymoor #9
Miranda Taylor
Meg Chapman
Sat 4/28/2012
1:30p
Eastside Eagles White 10 at
Bellevue Wolverines 12
Wilburton Hill Park
Joseph Bundick
Lynna Tran
Sun 4/29/2012
1:00p
Eastside Eagles White 8 at
Tacoma Tigers 13
Cirque Bridgeport Park
Alexis Chittenden
Jeff Gillard
Sat 5/12/2012
9:00a
NES Doublecrosse 12 at
Eastside Eagles White 14
Marymoor #7
Emily Sokol
Tristana Leist
Sat 5/19/2012
9:00a
Eastside Eagles White 10 at
Mercer Island Black 21
Islander Middle School Turf
Hailey Nyquist
Jordan Hepperle
Sun 5/20/2012
1:30p
Issaquah 1
at Eastside Eagles White 0
(Forfeit)
Marymoor #7
Sat 6/2/2012
12:30p
Snohomish Red at Eastside Eagles White
Marymoor #7
Emily Cone
Amelia Chirichigno
Sat 6/9/2012
10:40a
Eastside Eagles White at Bellevue East Blue
60 Acres Field # 1
Sal Francisco
Jordan Hepperle
11:50a
Issaquah at Eastside Eagles White
60 Acres Field # 1
Tristana Leist
Sal Francisco
9:30a
Eastside Eagles White at Bellevue Wolverines
60 Acres Field #6
Amanda Roper
Jaclyn Hennegan
1:35p
Queen Anne Quick Styx at Eastside Eagles White
60 Acres Field #6
Jordan Hepperle
Amelia Chirichigno
2:45p
Bainbridge 8 at Eastside Eagles White
60 Acres Field #9
Emma Hennig
Lexi Boyer
Export schedule (iCal or vCal)
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
WSLA website
Contact WSLA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page