Note: Coaches' Info not released for previous seasons.
Team Contacts | |||
Bantam Travel A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
El Paso Rhinos(Bantam A) | Cory Herman | ||
Anthony Bohn | |||
Tom Herman | |||
Tom Herman | |||
Garrett Poland | |||
Lucky 17(Bantam A) | Eric Lemarque | ||
Trish Amarante | |||
Scott Jones | |||
Tanya Shapiro | |||
New Mexico Warriors(Bantam A) | Vladimir Hartinger | ||
Bradley Bock | |||
Bradley Bock | |||
Deborah Bock | |||
Joey Carroll | |||
Matt Perry | |||
Vacaville Jets(Blue)(Bantam A) | Larry Cahn | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Roman Hubalek | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(Bantam A) | Sebastien Azra | ||
Blake Carpenter | |||
Bruce Fox | |||
Ventura Hockey Academy(Bantam A) | Pavel Sisak | ||
Larry Bruyere | |||
Scott Johnson | |||
Bantam Travel B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Selects(Bantam B) | Paul Willett | ||
Scott Hay | |||
Glen Mears | |||
Michael Spence | |||
Paul Willett | |||
Redwood City Black Stars(Bantam B) | Kevin Whitmer | ||
Gabriel Elvin | |||
Emery Lykins | |||
Emery Lykins | |||
Julie Snyder | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(Bantam B) | Roland Thoms | ||
Stephen Healy | |||
Roland Thoms | |||
Vacaville Jets(Red)(Bantam Travel B) | Larry Cahn | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Brian Cowell | |||
Roma Hubalek | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(Bantam B) | Scott Warr | ||
Jason McNamara | |||
Jordan Myers | |||
Kim Tow | |||
Scott Warr | |||
Midget 16U Open Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
El Paso Rhinos(Midget 16U Open) | Cory Herman | ||
Anthony Bohn | |||
Tom Herman | |||
Tom Herman | |||
Garrett Poland | |||
Santa Clara Summer Hawks(Midget 16U Open) | Dave Lentz | ||
Brian Fitzgerald | |||
Phil Roth | |||
Dana Wardstrom | |||
SDIA Spring Selects(Midget 16U Open) | Roge Karma | ||
Amy Barone | |||
Thomas Lehr | |||
Craig Sterling | |||
Summer Sharks(Midget 16U Open) | Kevin Powell | ||
Dan Dutcher | |||
Juliet Lammon | |||
Valencia Jr. Flyers(Midget 16U Open) | Harout Keshishian | ||
Marvin Beiter | |||
Chris Duncan | |||
Ventura Hockey Academy(Midget 16U Open) | Pavel Sisak | ||
Larry Bruyere | |||
Danny Helton | |||
Midget 16U Travel Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Lucky 17(Midget 16U Travel) | Adam Bartholomay | ||
Scott Jones | |||
Tanya Shapiro | |||
New Mexico Warriors(Midget 16U Travel) | Joey Carroll | ||
Bradley Bock | |||
Karen Gleason | |||
Vladimir Hartinger | |||
Matt Perry | |||
Vacaville Jets(Blue)(Midget 16U Travel) | Roman Hubalek | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Brian Cowell | |||
Peter Schamoni | |||
Vacaville Jets(Red)(Midget 16U Travel) | Larry Cahn | ||
Brian Bjorklund | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Brian Cowell | |||
Roman Hubalek | |||
Midget 18U Open Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
El Paso Rhinos(Midget 18U Open) | Cory Herman | ||
Anthony Bohn | |||
Tom Herman | |||
Tom Herman | |||
Garrett Poland | |||
Lucky 17(Midget 18U Open) | Sergey Dobrokhot | ||
Nicole Anderson | |||
Tanya Shapiro | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(Midget 18U Open) | Justin Dyke | ||
Ventura Hockey Academy(Midget 18U Open) | Pavel Sisak | ||
Larry Bruyere | |||
Danny Helton | |||
Mite ADM Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Selects(Mite ADM) | Paul Willett | ||
Scott Hay | |||
Paul Rosebush | |||
Paul Willett | |||
California Cougars(Mite ADM) | Cy Tano | ||
Chris Hathaway | |||
David Scheible | |||
California Golden Bears(Mite ADM) | David Rolston | ||
Armen Kouleyan | |||
Salina Palacios | |||
Margarita Red-Horse | |||
Redwood City Black Stars(Mite ADM) | Kevin Whitmer | ||
Nancy Boaman | |||
Gabriel Elvin | |||
Emery Lykins | |||
Nishad Pai | |||
David Zhang | |||
San Diego Saints(Mite ADM) | Bart Roberson | ||
Liz Carlin | |||
Gary Elmer | |||
Mark Modell | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(1)(Mite ADM) | Lino Persi | ||
Sean Dearborn | |||
Eric Frendberg | |||
Brien Sanna | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(2)(Mite ADM) | Lino Persi | ||
Sean Dearborn | |||
Eric Frendberg | |||
Brien Sanna | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(Mite ADM) | Larry Levasseur | ||
Angel Osoria | |||
Shayna Richards | |||
Pee Wee Travel A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Los Angeles Jr Kings(Pee Wee A) | German Chumachek | ||
Mike Jones | |||
Chareen Kossoff | |||
Chris O'Hara | |||
Lucky 17(Pee Wee A) | Eddie Doty | ||
Guido Pacheco | |||
Dianne Sandberg | |||
Tanya Shapiro | |||
New Mexico Warriors(Pee Wee A) | Joey Carroll | ||
Bradley Bock | |||
Vladimir Hartinger | |||
Patrick Tobey | |||
Sarah Tobey | |||
Team Norcal(Pee Wee A) | Scott Podlesh | ||
Phil Huynh | |||
Lisa Lockwood | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(Pee Wee A) | Bryon McDougall | ||
Craig Denton | |||
Terry Klim | |||
Bryon McDougall | |||
Annie Swenson | |||
Vacaville Jets(Blue)(Pee Wee A) | Larry Cahn | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Brian Cowell | |||
Roman Hubalek | |||
Vacaville Jets(Red)(Pee Wee A) | Larry Cahn | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Brian Cowell | |||
Roman Hubalek | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(1)(Pee Wee A) | David Holiday | ||
Curt Biller | |||
Douglas Gunderson | |||
Scott McNeil | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(2)(Pee Wee A) | Rich Tuszynski | ||
Kurt Kraut | |||
Jen Madrid | |||
Rich Tuszinski | |||
Ramy Zada | |||
Ventura Hockey Academy(Pee Wee A) | Larry Bruyere | ||
Rachael Benninger | |||
Larry Bruyere | |||
Manny Gomez | |||
Pee Wee Travel B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Selects(Pee Wee B) | Scott Hay | ||
Shelly Fair | |||
Glen Mears | |||
Paul Willett | |||
California Cougars(Pee Wee B) | Zac Lytle | ||
Jen Christensen | |||
Chris Hathaway | |||
Redwood City Black Stars(Pee Wee B) | Craig Janik | ||
Challeen Flick | |||
Emery Lykins | |||
Terrence Sweeney | |||
Team Norcal(Pee Wee B) | Phil Huynh | ||
Lisa Lockwood | |||
Scott Podlesh | |||
Tri-Valley Blue Devils(Pee Wee B) | Bryon McDougall | ||
Craig Denton | |||
Terry Klim | |||
Bryon McDougall | |||
Annie Swenson | |||
Squirt Travel B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Bakersfield Selects(Squirt B) | Glen Mears | ||
Brandon Clanahan | |||
Raydon McCoy | |||
Valerie McCoy | |||
Glen Mears | |||
New Mexico Warriors(Squirt B) | Vladimir Hartinger | ||
Bradley Bock | |||
Joey Carroll | |||
Christopher Jefferey | |||
Tom Terrel | |||
Karen Young | |||
Redwood City Black Stars(Squirt B) | Danny Savard | ||
Emery Lykins | |||
Jake Odden | |||
Bruce Wilson | |||
Santa Clara Summer Hawks(Squirt B) | Jeff Sanders | ||
Walt Chu | |||
Debbie Clima | |||
Vacaville Jets(Squirt B) | Alex Khodorenko | ||
Larry Cahn | |||
Larry Cahn | |||
Brian Cowell | |||
John Herrera | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(Blue)(Squirt B) | Larry Levasseur | ||
Doug Coley | |||
Steve Lorenze | |||
Mark Theberge | |||
Valencia Jr Flyers(White)(Squirt B) | Mark Theberge | ||
Nick Hall | |||
Larry Levasseur | |||
Steve Lorenze | |||
Ventura Hockey Academy(Squirt B) | Jeremy Klugerman | ||
Larry Bruyere | |||
Brian Vogel | |||
Bantam Travel A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Bantam Travel A) | |||
Championship2(Bantam Travel A) | |||
Consolation(Bantam Travel A)(3rd Place) | |||
Consolation(Bantam Travel A)(4th Place) | |||
Consolation(Bantam Travel A)(5th Place) | |||
Consolation(Bantam Travel A)(6th Place) | |||
Bantam Travel B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Bantam Travel B) | |||
Championship2(Bantam Travel B) | |||
Midget 16U Open Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget 16U Open) | |||
Championship2(Midget 16U Open) | |||
Consolation(Midget 16U Open)(3rd Place) | |||
Consolation(Midget 16U Open)(4th Place) | |||
Consolation(Midget 16U Open)(5th Place) | |||
Consolation(Midget 16U Open)(6th Place) | |||
Midget 16U Travel Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget 16U Travel) | |||
Championship2(Midget 16U Travel) | |||
Consolation1(Midget 16U Travel) | |||
Consolation2(Midget 16U Travel) | |||
Midget 18U Open Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Midget 18U Open) | |||
Championship2(Midget 18U Open) | |||
Consolation1(Midget 18U Open) | |||
Consolation2(Midget 18U Open) | |||
Mite ADM Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Mite ADM) | |||
Championship2(Mite ADM) | |||
Consolation(Mite ADM)(3rd Place) | |||
Consolation(Mite ADM)(4th Place) | |||
Consolation(Mite ADM)(5th Place) | |||
Consolation(Mite ADM)(6th Place) | |||
Consolation(Mite ADM)(7th Place) | |||
Consolation(Mite ADM)(8th Place) | |||
Pee Wee Travel A Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
Championship2(Pee Wee Travel A) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(10th Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(3rd Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(4th Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(5th Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(6th Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(7th Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(8th Place) | |||
Consolation(Pee Wee Travel A)(9th Place) | |||
Pee Wee Travel B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Pee Wee Travel B) | |||
Championship2(Pee Wee Travel B) | |||
Squirt Travel B Teams | Coach(es) | Phone | |
Championship1(Squirt Travel B) | |||
Championship2(Squirt Travel B) | |||
Consolation(Squirt Travel B)(3rd Place) | |||
Consolation(Squirt Travel B)(4th Place) | |||
Consolation(Squirt Travel B)(5th Place) | |||
Consolation(Squirt Travel B)(6th Place) | |||
Consolation(Squirt Travel B)(7th Place) | |||
Consolation(Squirt Travel B)(8th Place) |