IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Wed 1/22/2020 6:00p Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2020  1:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Becker Unassigned
7:00p Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2020  2:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew Unassigned
8:00p Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2020  3:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Kaperonis at Holy Trinity Greek - Georgopoulos Unassigned
Sat 1/25/2020 9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Providence Day - Henrikson at Charlotte Christian - Reid Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Riney at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Our Lady of the Assumption
St. Matthew - Matthews at Socrates Academy Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Hansen at Socrates Academy Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Barrett at St. Gabriel - Searson Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Charlotte Christian - Dickison at Charlotte Christian - Butcher Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Macuga at St. Patrick - Carver Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Gabriel - Carroll at Charlotte Christian Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Kapsiak Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
Our Lady of the Assumption
St. Matthew - Lankford at St. Mark Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Matthew - Kerr at St. Patrick - Smith Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Van Hecke at Providence Day - Wright Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Driscoll at Socrates Academy Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
Providence Day - Sigg at St. Mark - Hughes Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Clair at St. Gabriel - Kennelly Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Hines at Charlotte Christian - Catanese Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Lankford at St. Nektarios Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Our Lady of the Assumption
St. Matthew - Dolan at St. Patrick - Byron Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Kaplan at Providence Day - Tappy Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Kahn at St. Gabriel - Mulligan Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Socrates Academy
St. Matthew - Hodes at Socrates Academy Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Matthew - Blaha Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Fey at St. Mark - Ranaletta Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Richards at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Davies at St. Matthew - Lerch Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Our Lady of the Assumption
St. Patrick - Bergren at Providence Day Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Springer at St. Matthew - Binda Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Adams at St. Gabriel - Searson Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Olsen at Socrates Academy Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Schugal at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Rivera at St. Patrick - Spisso Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Thompson at Providence Day Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Mark - Lagueux at St. Patrick Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Patrick - Quinn at Charlotte Christian - Reid Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Gabriel - Alessi Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Edwards Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Gabriel - Roderick at St. Matthew - Woeste Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Dyer at Providence Day - Brinley Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Lindauer at St. Matthew - Parker Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Wozniak at St. Mark - Miano Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Gabriel - Gesing Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
OLA at Providence Day - Kraus Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Gabriel - Larsen at Charlotte Christian - Nelson Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Blackson at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Ayers at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Gabriel - Fiddes at Providence Day - Byrne Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Jacobson at St. Gabriel - Carroll Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Holy Trinity Greek - Bakis at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Alessi at St. Matthew - Pelletier Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - McCain at St. Matthew - Flesch Unassigned
2:30p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Riney at JCC Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Truxillo at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Patrick - Smith at Charlotte Christian - Simmons Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
OLA at Holy Trinity Greek - Russell Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Matthew Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Woeste at St. Mark - Gorman Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Matthew - Wilson at Providence Day - Henrikson Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - King at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:30p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at Providence Day - Sacco Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Hines at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian - Boythe at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Brewer at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Anderson at St. Gabriel - King Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Lamendola at St. Gabriel - Hoefling Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day - Gibbs at Charlotte Christian - Scofield Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
OLA at St. Patrick - Allen Unassigned
4:30p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Matthew - Murphy at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Draddy at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Nektarios at Holy Trinity Greek - Kaperonis Unassigned
5:30p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at St. Gabriel - Cooper Unassigned
6:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
JCC at Holy Trinity Greek - Georgopoulos Unassigned
6:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick - Andsager Unassigned
Sun 1/26/2020 11:00a Rescheduled for Jan 26 2020  2:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Catholic High School
JCC at St. Matthew - Pringle Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Catholic High School
St. Patrick at St. Gabriel - Robbe Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Zwieback at St. Patrick Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Catholic High School
St. Patrick - Andsager at St. Matthew - Parsons Unassigned
1:00p Rescheduled for Jan 22 2020  6:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Becker Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC at St. Patrick Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Patrick - Boscia at St. Gabriel - Wood Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Keough at St. Matthew - Zwieback Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
JCC - Miller at St. Gabriel - Rossitch Unassigned
2:00p Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2020 11:00AM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Catholic High School
JCC at St. Matthew - Pringle Unassigned
2:00p Rescheduled for Jan 22 2020  7:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC - Taylor at St. Gabriel - Carlisto Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Boyle at St. Nektarios Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Brodowicz at St. Gabriel - Hodgens Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Draddy at St. Gabriel - Berger Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Catholic High School
St. Matthew - Zwieback at St. Nektarios Unassigned
3:00p Rescheduled for Jan 22 2020  8:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Kaperonis at Holy Trinity Greek - Georgopoulos Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Gabriel - Webb at JCC Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Bertei at St. Gabriel - Petchel Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Vesey at St. Gabriel - Chepul Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Patrick - Gustafson Unassigned
4:00p Rescheduled for Jan 26 2020  5:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Gabriel - Osborne at St. Nektarios Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Patrick - Boscia at St. Gabriel - Shea Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Mansfield at JCC Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Franek at St. Matthew - Skees Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p Rescheduled for Jan 26 2020  5:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Gabriel - Stapleton at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2020  5:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Stapleton at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Brown at St. Matthew - Guarisma Unassigned
5:00p Game originally scheduled for Jan 26 2020  4:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Osborne at St. Nektarios Unassigned
Sat 2/1/2020 9:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Kerr at Charlotte Christian - Simmons Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Bakis at St. Matthew Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Carroll at St. Gabriel - Walsh Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Hines at St. Matthew - Parker Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Matthew - Matthews Unassigned
9:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Fey at St. Gabriel - Gesing Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Mark - Clair at Charlotte Christian - Butcher Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian - Scofield Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Jacobson at Socrates Academy Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Matthew - Riney at St. Patrick - Quinn Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
Socrates Academy at St. Gabriel - Searson Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Roderick at St. Nektarios Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Socrates Academy at St. Mark Unassigned
10:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Gabriel - Hansen Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Holy Trinity Greek at Charlotte Christian Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - Flesch at Providence Day - Kaplan Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Springer at Providence Day - Byrne Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Gibbs at St. Patrick - Spisso Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Webb at St. Gabriel - Alessi Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Blaha at St. Patrick Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Farley at Socrates Academy Unassigned
11:00a 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Hines at St. Patrick - Smith Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Mark - Wozniak at Charlotte Christian - Catanese Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at Providence Day Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Providence Day - Dyer at St. Matthew - Truxillo Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Providence Day - Adams at St. Matthew - Edwards Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Driscoll at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark - Lagueux at Charlotte Christian - Blackson Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Binda at St. Patrick Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Thompson at St. Matthew - Pelletier Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Woeste at Providence Day - Van Hecke Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Nelson at St. Gabriel - Hoefling Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Providence Day - Sigg at Charlotte Christian - Reid Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek at Providence Day - Brinley Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Gabriel - Macuga at Providence Day - Kraus Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Matthew - Hodes at St. Gabriel - Cooper Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
OLA at St. Gabriel - Mulligan Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Rivera at St. Mark - Hughes Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Lankford at St. Patrick - Carver Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Mark - Ranaletta at St. Matthew - Riney Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Searson at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Gabriel - Larsen at Providence Day - Wright Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Matthew - Dolan at St. Patrick - Bergren Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Holy Trinity Greek - Bakis at St. Gabriel - Hoefling Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 1
St. Gabriel - Barrett at Providence Day - Henrikson Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Providence Day School - MAC 2
St. Gabriel - Roderick at Providence Day - Kahn Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Lindauer at St. Gabriel - Carroll Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark at Providence Day - Tappy Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - PARISH
Holy Trinity Greek - Russell at St. Matthew Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Alessi at St. Matthew - Lankford Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
Providence Day - Sacco at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
2:30p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Charlotte Christian - Floyd at JCC Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 1
St. Matthew - Woeste at Charlotte Christian - Richards Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Christian School - 2
St. Mark - Miano at Charlotte Christian - Boythe Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
JCC at Providence Day - Dhillon Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Schugal at St. Gabriel - Farley Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
St. Mark
St. Mark - Lamendola at St. Matthew - Kapsiak Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Ayers at St. Matthew - Davies Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
St. Gabriel - Kennelly at St. Patrick - Byron Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 7th/8th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Walsh at OLA Unassigned
3:30p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
JCC at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 1
Charlotte Christian - Dickison at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Christian School - 2
Charlotte Christian at St. Patrick Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Gabriel - Osborne at OLA Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - King at St. Matthew - Lerch Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
St. Mark
St. Mark - Gorman at Socrates Academy Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Anderson Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 3rd Grade - Girls
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Providence Day at St. Gabriel - Olsen Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Murphy at St. Patrick - Allen Unassigned
4:30p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Holy Trinity Greek at JCC Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 4th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
St. Matthew - McCain at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Zwieback Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 8th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - King at St. Matthew - Herzberg Unassigned
5:30p 2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - NEW
St. Gabriel - Fiddes at Socrates Academy Unassigned
6:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Nektarios at St. Matthew - Woeste Unassigned
Sun 2/2/2020 12:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Charlotte Catholic High School
JCC at St. Matthew - Skees Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Matthew - Pringle at St. Patrick Unassigned
12:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Brown at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Catholic High School
St. Matthew - Zwieback at St. Gabriel - Chepul Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Petchel at JCC - Taylor Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 7th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
JCC at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Stapleton at St. Gabriel - Rossitch Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Gabriel - Carlisto at St. Matthew - Kraay Unassigned
1:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Gabriel - Keough at St. Patrick Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
Charlotte Catholic High School
St. Gabriel - Draddy at St. Matthew Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Gabriel - Robbe at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
2:00p Game originally scheduled for Feb  2 2020  3:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Nektarios at Holy Trinity Greek - Georgopoulos Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew - Franek at St. Nektarios Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Matthew - Woeste at St. Gabriel - Osborne Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Becker at St. Gabriel - Boyle Unassigned
2:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Patrick
St. Matthew - Vesey at JCC Unassigned
3:00p Rescheduled for Feb  2 2020  2:00PM 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
Holy Trinity Middle School
St. Nektarios at Holy Trinity Greek - Georgopoulos Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Gabriel - Shea at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 11th/12th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
Holy Trinity Greek - Kaperonis at St. Gabriel - Webb Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Patrick - Boscia at St. Matthew - Mansfield Unassigned
3:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Nektarios at St. Matthew - Zwieback Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Matthew - Kraay at JCC - Miller Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Wood at St. Gabriel - Hodgens Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 10th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Bertei at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
4:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Patrick
St. Patrick - Gustafson at St. Matthew - Parsons Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
Jewish Community Center - OLD
St. Gabriel - Keough at St. Matthew - Guarisma Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 9th/10th Grade - Girls
St. Gabriel
St. Gabriel - Berger at Holy Trinity Greek Unassigned
5:00p 2019-2020 CYO - 12th Grade - Boys
St. Matthew - PARISH
St. Matthew - Brodowicz at St. Patrick - Andsager Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

323/False/1