Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Fri 10/18/2019 6:00p To Be Determined West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at WOLVERINES PLUS Unassigned
6:00p To Be Determined West Covina Minis- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
ORCAS at HORNETS Unassigned
7:00p To Be Determined West Covina Youth Copper- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
WENDIGOS at AVENGERS Unassigned
7:00p To Be Determined West Covina Youth Silver- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
NORDIQUES at BRUINS Unassigned
8:00p To Be Determined West Covina Youth Copper- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
SOUR PATCH KIDS at BULLDOGS COPPER Unassigned
8:00p To Be Determined West Covina Youth Copper- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
WC DRAGONS at BLASTERS Unassigned
9:00p To Be Determined West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
SHARKS at BEARS Unassigned
9:00p To Be Determined West Covina Youth Silver- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
LA REDWINGS at SPIDERPIGS Unassigned
Sat 10/19/2019 8:30a West Covina Little Mites- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI JR. at DRAGONS Unassigned
8:30a West Covina Future Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
SUPERKIDS PLUS at REIGN Unassigned
9:30a West Covina Little Mites- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
WILD THINGS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
10:30a West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
SHARKS at WOLVERINES PLUS Unassigned
10:30a West Covina Youth Copper- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
WC DRAGONS at WENDIGOS Unassigned
11:30a West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at BEARS Unassigned
11:30a West Covina Youth Silver- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
SPIDERPIGS at BRUINS Unassigned
12:30p West Covina Minis- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
HOCKEY HEROES at WARRIORS Unassigned
Sun 10/20/2019 7:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
SHORT BUS at HORNETS Unassigned
7:00a WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
LANDSHARKS at DABBING UNICORNS Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
ROAD DOGS at BENDERS D6 Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
LANDSHARKS at HAPPY GILMORES Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
HORNETS at LATINO HEAT Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
EDDIE'S TEAM at HELLFISH Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
WOLVERINES at EVIL MONKEYS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
HAPPY GILMORES at HELLFISH Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
DODOS at HONEY BADGERS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
JOKERS at BULLFROGS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
REAPERS at RED KINGS Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
LEAGUE OF LEGENDS at FORCE Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D6 LOWER- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
SIN BIN SAINTS at SNEAKY SNAKES Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
HAKUNA MATATA at DTP Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB at PT Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
NO MA'AM at BULLDOGS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
JOHNNY'S HIGH ROLLERS' at BLUE WINGS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
BAD BLUES at WC DUCKS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
SCORPIONS at CHOLOTEARS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
GRIMACE at DOGPOUND Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
JOHNNY'S HIGH ROLLERS' at ACES Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D1-SUMMER 19
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) SANDBAGGERS at LAPHC Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D1-SUMMER 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) JETS at GRENADE LAUNCHERS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
RANGERS at BENDERS D8 Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D1-SUMMER 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
Mon 10/21/2019 6:30p West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
COBRA KAI at WOLVERINES PLUS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
TACOS at BOLTS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
LEMON PARTY at CENTRAL PUCK Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
STINGERS & DINGERS at WC RAMEN CLUB Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
KNIGHTS at EVIL EMPIRE Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
SHOOTING STARS at SAFETY OFF Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
SLASHERS at PROWLERS Unassigned
Tue 10/22/2019 6:30p West Covina Youth Copper- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
SOUR PATCH KIDS at WC DRAGONS Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Youth Copper- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
BULLDOGS COPPER at AVENGERS Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Youth Silver- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
BULLDOGS SILVER at SPIDERPIGS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA WOMEN'S TUESDAY - FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
GREEN AF at PINK LADIES Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA WOMEN'S TUESDAY - FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
GREEN AF at CHERRY BOMB Unassigned
Wed 10/23/2019 6:30p West Covina Youth Silver- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
BULLDOGS SILVER at NORDIQUES Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Youth Silver- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
GHOSTRIDERS at LA REDWINGS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
NO 4 PLAY at PUCKS OF ANARCHY Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE-FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
SHOT CALLERS at NEW TEAM Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
STRANGE BREW at BULLFROGS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
GP SPEED at ZZYZX Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
BLACKHAWKS at WHEELERS Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE-FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
SNIPERS INTERMEDIATE at NEW TEAM Unassigned
Thu 10/24/2019 6:30p West Covina Future Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
PENGUINS at REIGN Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA INTERMEDIATE-FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
SHOT CALLERS at FLYERS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA UPPER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
MAYHEM at SO CAL HUSTLERS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA LOWER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
STRANGE BREW at TNT Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA UPPER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
CALI DRIFTERS at DADDY ISSUES Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA UPPER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
SNIPERS UIR at CYCLONES Unassigned
Fri 10/25/2019 6:00p West Covina Minis- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
HOCKEY HEROES at ORCAS Unassigned
6:00p West Covina Minis- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
WARRIORS at HORNETS Unassigned
7:00p West Covina Little Mites- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
DRAGONS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
7:00p West Covina Little Mites- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
WILD THINGS at COBRA KAI JR. Unassigned
8:00p West Covina Future Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
SUPERKIDS PLUS at ARCTIC FOXES Unassigned
8:00p West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (west rink)
SHARKS at BEARS Unassigned
Sat 10/26/2019 8:30a West Covina Little Mites- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
WILD THINGS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
9:30a West Covina Little Mites- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
DRAGONS at COBRA KAI JR. Unassigned
10:30a West Covina Minis- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
HORNETS at HOCKEY HEROES Unassigned
11:30a West Covina Junior Stars- Fall 2019
West Covina (east rink)
BEARS at WOLVERINES PLUS Unassigned
Sun 10/27/2019 4:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
BLUE WINGS at BULLDOGS Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
STONECUTTERS at CHOLOTEARS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
NO MA'AM at ACES Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
SCORPIONS at LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
BENDERS D8 at OUTLAWS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB at DOGPOUND Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
PT at SCORPIONS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
GRIMACE at RANGERS Unassigned
Tue 10/29/2019 7:30p WEST COVINA WOMEN'S TUESDAY - FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
CHERRY BOMB at PINK LADIES Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA WOMEN'S TUESDAY - FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
CHERRY BOMB at GREEN AF Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

155/False/1