Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Wed 7/18/2018 6:30p West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Troopers at Raptors Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Shot Callers at Out Passed Curfew Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Family Fun Bus at TNT Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Strange Brew at Central Puck Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Zzyzx at Pucks of Anarchy Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Snipers Intermediate at Reign Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Blackhawks at Monarchs Unassigned
Thu 7/19/2018 6:30p West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Nordiques at LA Redwings Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Wendigos at Penguins Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Central Puck at Wheelers Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Zzyzx at No 4 Play Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Upper Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Deadheads at Caution Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Upper Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
NY Kings at Mayhem Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Upper Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Cyclones at Snipers UIR Unassigned
Fri 7/20/2018 6:30p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Angry Birds at Hornets Unassigned
6:30p West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Dragons at Wild Things Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Minis Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Orcas at Hockey Heroes Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Lil' Mites Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Bolts at Superkids Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Arctic Foxes at Bolts Plus Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Future Stars Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Tiny Toons at Superkids Plus Unassigned
Sat 7/21/2018 9:00a West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
WC Dragons at Blasters Unassigned
10:00a West Covina Youth Silver Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Ghost Riders at Bulldogs Unassigned
11:00a West Covina Youth Bronze Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Pink Wings at Raptors Unassigned
12:00p West Covina Junior Stars Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Kings at Hawkeyes Unassigned
Sun 7/22/2018 7:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
MUD DOGS at WICKED STIX Unassigned
7:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
EVIL MONKEYS at FIGHTING BURRITOS Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
WOLFPACK at LATINO HEAT Unassigned
8:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
HAPPY GILMORES at LANDSHARKS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
HORNETS at ROAD DOGS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
RED KINGS at CROSSCHECK Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
SILVERBACKS at KNIGHTS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D5 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
HALIFAX HIGHLANDERS at GRUMPY OLD MEN Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
WOLVERINES at DISTRICT 5 DUCKS Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
HONEY BADGERS at HELLFISH Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
TWINE TICKLERS at NIGHTS WATCH Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D5 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
BLADES OF GLORY at RBH Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D7 SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
CAL POLY at FORCE Unassigned
4:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
BLUES at BAD BLOOD Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
MAN BEAR PIGS at REAPERS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
BRONCOS at WASTE MANAGEMENT Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
DOGPOUND at OUTLAWS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
BLUE WINGS at NO MA'AM Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
PT at CHOLOTEARS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
GRENADE LAUNCHERS at SANDBAGGERS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
GP SPEED at CHOLOTEARS Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D3 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
ACES at BOYLE HEIGHTS HOCKEY CLUB Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER SUMMER 18
West Covina (east rink)
RANGERS at STONECUTTERS Unassigned
9:00p WEST COVINA D1 SUMMER 18
West Covina (west rink)
BOB'S REVENGE at LAPHC Unassigned
Mon 7/23/2018 7:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) Leftovers at Bolts Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) Lemon Party at Cobra Kai Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) Shooting Stars at Shockers Unassigned
Wed 7/25/2018 7:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Family Fun Bus at Monarchs Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
Blackhawks at Shot Callers Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
Snipers Intermediate at TNT Unassigned
Thu 7/26/2018 8:30p West Covina Upper Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Upper Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
Mon 7/30/2018 8:30p West Covina Monday Beginner Plus Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
Wed 8/1/2018 7:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
7:30p West Covina Lower Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p West Covina Intermediate Summer 18
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

155/False/1