Sportability

C.S.H.A.  >   Interactive Master Schedule

Define Display Parameters
League
Show
Location
Official
Date -

Master Schedule
Date Time Lg and Loc Teams Official(s)
Sun 12/8/2019 8:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SHORT BUS at LATINO HEAT Unassigned
8:00a Game originally scheduled for Nov 24 2019  9:00AM WEST COVINA D7- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) EDDIE'S TEAM at LANDSHARKS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
BENDERS D6+ at ROAD DOGS Unassigned
9:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
HONEY BADGERS at DABBING UNICORNS Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
JOKERS at SNEAKY SNAKES Unassigned
10:00a WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
DODOS at HELLFISH Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
SIN BIN SAINTS at WOLVERINES Unassigned
11:00a WEST COVINA D6 UPPER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
HORNETS at PUCKER UP Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
FORCE at LOL Unassigned
12:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
HAPPY GILMORES at RED KINGS Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D6 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (east rink)
DTP at EVIL MONKEYS Unassigned
1:00p WEST COVINA D7 WINTER 29-20
West Covina (west rink)
HAKUNA MATATA at REAPERS Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
OUTLAWS at DOGPOUND Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
PUCK REAPERS at BAD BLOOD Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
CHOLOTEARS at STONECUTTERS Unassigned
6:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) BLUE WINGS at JOHNNY'S HIGH ROLLERS' Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
LOSER'S HOCKEY CLUB at RANGERS Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D8 LOWER WINTER 19-20
West Covina (west rink)
MAN BEAR PIGS at BLUES Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
GRIMACE at BENDERS D8+ Unassigned
8:00p WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 29-20
West Covina (east rink)
PT at RENEGADES (SCORPIONS) Unassigned
Mon 12/9/2019 7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
LEMON PARTY at BOLTS Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
WC RAMEN CLUB at LEFTOVERS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
EVIL EMPIRE at SHOOTING STARS Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
PROWLERS at CENTRAL PUCK Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
COBRA KAI at SAFETY OFF Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
SLASHERS at KNIGHTS Unassigned
Tue 12/10/2019 8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
TACOS at STINGERS & DINGERS Unassigned
Thu 12/12/2019 8:30p WEST COVINA UPPER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA UPPER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at CALI DRIFTERS Unassigned
Sun 12/15/2019 5:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) NO MA'AM at BULLDOGS D3 Unassigned
5:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) ACES at (TBD) Unassigned
7:00p WEST COVINA D3- FALL 2019
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
Mon 12/16/2019 7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
7:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
8:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (east rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
9:30p WEST COVINA BEGINNER PLUS-FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned
Thu 12/19/2019 9:30p WEST COVINA UPPER INTERMEDIATE- FALL 19
West Covina (west rink)
(Pla) (TBD) at (TBD) Unassigned

  Export schedule (iCal or vCal)

155/False/1