(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2005-2006 4th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
JCC
OLA
St. Ann - Chandler
St. Ann - Morlacci
St. Gabriel - Engbretson
St. Gabriel - Rust
St. Mark - Geiler
St. Mark - Zuhosky
St. Matthew - Crowley
St. Matthew - Kammerer
St. Matthew - Radding
St. Patrick - Hull
St. Patrick - Veith
Division 1
Division 2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/3/2005
8:30a
St. Ann - Morlacci 6 at
St. Mark - Geiler 12
St. Gabriel
9:30a
OLA 13 at
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 20
St. Gabriel
10:30a
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 14 at
St. Patrick - Veith 18
St. Patrick
12:45p
St. Mark - Zuhosky 13 at
St. Matthew - Crowley 33
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Gabriel - Rust 15
at St. Ann - Chandler 8
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Matthew - Kammerer 13
at JCC 11
St. Michael
1:45p
St. Patrick - Hull 20
at St. Matthew - Radding 14
St. Patrick
Sat 12/10/2005
9:30a
St. Patrick - Hull 16
at St. Mark - Geiler 4
St. Ann
9:30a
St. Ann - Chandler 14 at
St. Patrick - Veith 22
St. Gabriel
10:30a
OLA 24 at
St. Matthew - Radding 26
St. Patrick
11:45a
St. Matthew - Kammerer 15
at St. Matthew - Crowley 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:45p
St. Ann - Morlacci 13 at
St. Mark - Zuhosky 15
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Gabriel - Rust 28
at JCC 26
St. Patrick
Sat 12/17/2005
8:30a
St. Gabriel - Rust 12 at
St. Matthew - Crowley 23
St. Gabriel
9:30a
St. Patrick - Hull 22
at St. Mark - Zuhosky 12
St. Gabriel
10:30a
St. Matthew - Radding 17 at
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 20
St. Patrick
12:45p
St. Ann - Chandler 13 at
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 14
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Matthew - Kammerer 33
at St. Ann - Morlacci 11
St. Ann
1:45p
JCC 15 at
St. Patrick - Veith 17
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Mark - Geiler 7 at
OLA 21
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 10
at Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 0
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/7/2006
8:30a
St. Ann - Morlacci 11 at
St. Gabriel - Rust 12
St. Gabriel
9:30a
St. Mark - Zuhosky 0 at
OLA 10
St. Ann
9:30a
St. Mark - Geiler 8 at
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 10
St. Gabriel
10:30a
St. Patrick - Hull 18
at St. Matthew - Kammerer 16
St. Patrick
12:45p
St. Matthew - Crowley 14 at
St. Patrick - Veith 27
St. Ann
1:45p
JCC 13
at St. Ann - Chandler 11
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Matthew - Radding 12
at Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 11
St. Patrick
Sat 1/14/2006
8:30a
St. Ann - Morlacci 14 at
St. Patrick - Veith 25
St. Gabriel
9:30a
St. Mark - Geiler 14 at
St. Matthew - Radding 16
St. Gabriel
11:45a
St. Matthew - Kammerer 27
at OLA 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:45p
St. Gabriel - Rust 5 at
St. Patrick - Hull 22
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Matthew - Crowley 10 at
St. Ann - Chandler 12
St. Ann
1:45p
JCC 27
at Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 18
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Mark - Zuhosky 16
at St. Gabriel - Engbretson 11
St. Mark
Sat 1/21/2006
8:30a
OLA 17 at
St. Gabriel - Rust 18
St. Gabriel
9:30a
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 21 at
St. Matthew - Kammerer 32
St. Gabriel
10:30a
St. Patrick - Veith 29
at St. Patrick - Hull 25
St. Patrick
12:45p
St. Ann - Morlacci 12
at St. Ann - Chandler 11
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Matthew - Crowley 30
at JCC 22
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Mark - Zuhosky 26
at St. Matthew - Radding 11
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Mark - Geiler 17
at Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 9
St. Mark
Sat 1/28/2006
8:30a
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 19 at
St. Gabriel - Rust 20
St. Gabriel
9:30a
St. Matthew - Radding 16 at
St. Matthew - Kammerer 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:30a
St. Ann - Chandler 13 at
St. Patrick - Hull 27
St. Patrick
12:45p
St. Patrick - Veith 38
at OLA 19
St. Ann
1:45p
JCC 27
at St. Ann - Morlacci 16
St. Ann
1:45p
St. Matthew - Crowley 28
at Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 7
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Mark - Zuhosky 29
at St. Mark - Geiler 12
St. Mark
Sat 2/4/2006
9:30a
St. Ann - Chandler 14 at
OLA 16
St. Gabriel
10:30a
St. Matthew - Crowley 21
at St. Ann - Morlacci 19
Myers Park High School
11:45a
St. Matthew - Radding 17 at
St. Gabriel - Rust 20
St. Gabriel
12:45p
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 16 at
St. Mark - Zuhosky 21
St. Ann
1:45p
JCC 17 at
St. Patrick - Hull 24
Myers Park High School
1:45p
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 12 at
St. Patrick - Veith 24
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Mark - Geiler 8 at
St. Matthew - Kammerer 21
St. Mark
Mon 2/6/2006
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Radding 10 at
JCC 16
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Ann - Chandler 23
at St. Gabriel - Rust 10
St. Ann
7:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox 9 at
St. Matthew - Kammerer 24
St. Ann
Tue 2/7/2006
6:30p
(Pla) St. Ann - Morlacci 15 at
St. Matthew - Crowley 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Geiler 16 at
St. Mark - Zuhosky 32
St. Mark
7:30p
(Pla) OLA 6 at
St. Gabriel - Engbretson 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
Wed 2/8/2006
6:30p
(Pla) JCC 12 at
St. Patrick - Veith 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Engbretson 21 at
St. Patrick - Hull 26
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Zuhosky 23 at
St. Matthew - Kammerer 26
Northridge Middle School
7:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Crowley 8 at
St. Ann - Chandler 21
St. Matthew - PARISH
Thu 2/9/2006
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Kammerer 25
at St. Patrick - Hull 20
St. Ann
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Ann - Chandler 15
at St. Patrick - Veith 14
St. Ann
Sat 2/11/2006
9:00a
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Kammerer 36
at St. Ann - Chandler 14
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page