Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 6th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/7/2019 10:00a   St. Matthew - Edwards 8 at St. Gabriel - Webb 11 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Patrick 10 at Providence Day - Adams 5 Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 4 at Providence Day - Dyer 27 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Searson 6 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 21 St. Gabriel
2:00p   Providence Day - Brinley 22 at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 4 Charlotte Christian School - 1
5:00p   St. Gabriel - Alessi 10 at Holy Trinity Greek 6 St. Gabriel
Sat 12/14/2019 9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 9 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 29 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 10 at Holy Trinity Greek 16 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Alessi 19 at Providence Day - Adams 12 St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 15 at St. Patrick 17 St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p   Providence Day - Brinley 6 at St. Gabriel - Webb 9 St. Patrick
3:00p   Providence Day - Dyer 24 at St. Gabriel - Searson 6 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:30p   Providence Day - Adams 28 at Holy Trinity Greek 17 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/4/2020 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 9 at St. Matthew - Edwards 24 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   Providence Day - Adams 27 at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 19 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 16 at Providence Day - Dyer 38 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 12 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 7 St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 8 at St. Gabriel - Searson 21 Charlotte Christian School - 1
5:00p   Providence Day - Brinley 16 at St. Patrick 14 St. Patrick
Sat 1/11/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 1 at Providence Day - Brinley 13 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Providence Day - Adams 24 at Providence Day - Dyer 30 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 20 at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 12 Charlotte Christian School - 1
1:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 15 at St. Gabriel - Searson 8 Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 22 at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 6 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:00p   St. Patrick 19 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 21 Holy Trinity Middle School
Sat 1/18/2020 12:00p   St. Matthew - Edwards 0 at Providence Day - Dyer 2 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Patrick 30 at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 8 St. Patrick
1:00p   St. Matthew - Truxillo 11 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 10 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 18 at St. Gabriel - Searson 8 St. Gabriel
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 8 at Providence Day - Brinley 7 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 1/25/2020 11:00a   St. Patrick 11 at St. Gabriel - Webb 18 St. Patrick
12:00p   Providence Day - Adams 27 at St. Gabriel - Searson 19 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 15 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 26 Charlotte Christian School - 2
1:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 6 at St. Matthew - Edwards 17 Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p   Providence Day - Dyer 24 at Providence Day - Brinley 18 Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p   St. Matthew - Truxillo 14 at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 7 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 2/1/2020 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Webb 15 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 6 St. Gabriel
12:00p   Providence Day - Dyer 18 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 14 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   Providence Day - Adams 15 at St. Matthew - Edwards 20 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 7 at Providence Day - Brinley 14 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Searson 6 at St. Patrick 34 St. Patrick
4:00p   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 11 at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 20 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 2/8/2020 10:00a   St. Gabriel - Alessi 14 at St. Patrick 20 St. Patrick
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Webb 21 at Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 8 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Providence Day - Brinley 26 at Providence Day - Adams 17 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 14 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 20 St. Patrick
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 6 at Providence Day - Dyer 26 Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Searson 12 at St. Matthew - Edwards 29 St. Matthew - PARISH
Mon 2/10/2020 6:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 10 at Providence Day - Adams 24 St. Gabriel
6:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 10 at St. Patrick 20 Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Dickison 11 at Providence Day - Brinley 18 St. Patrick
7:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Vermillion 10 at St. Gabriel - Alessi 17 Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 2/11/2020 5:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick 18 at St. Matthew - Truxillo 14 St. Gabriel
6:00p   (Pla) Providence Day - Adams 28 at St. Gabriel - Webb 18 Charlotte Christian School - 1
6:00p   (Pla) Providence Day - Brinley 16 at St. Matthew - Edwards 11 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Alessi 11 at Providence Day - Dyer 14 St. Gabriel
Thu 2/13/2020 6:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick 9 at Providence Day - Dyer 14 St. Gabriel
7:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Brinley 16 at Providence Day - Adams 13 St. Matthew - PARISH
Mon 2/17/2020 5:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Dyer 16 at Providence Day - Brinley 13 St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online