IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Blackson
Charlotte Christian - Nelson
Providence Day - Van Hecke
Providence Day - Wright
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Driscoll
St. Gabriel - Farley
St. Gabriel - Hoefling
St. Gabriel - Larsen
St. Mark - Gorman
St. Mark - Lagueux
St. Matthew - Blaha
St. Matthew - Woeste
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/7/2019
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Blackson 2 at
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 11
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Matthew - Woeste 0 at
St. Gabriel - Larsen 1
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 8 at
Providence Day - Van Hecke 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
Socrates Academy 19
at Charlotte Christian - Nelson 18
Socrates Academy
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Farley 26
at St. Matthew - Blaha 2
St. Patrick
1:00p
Providence Day - Wright 14
at St. Mark - Lagueux 13
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
St. Patrick 11 at
St. Mark - Gorman 19
St. Patrick
Sat 12/14/2019
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Blackson 0 at
St. Mark - Gorman 17
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Farley 28
at Charlotte Christian - Nelson 6
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
Socrates Academy 8 at
St. Gabriel - Larsen 11
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 0 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 4 at
Providence Day - Wright 6
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Patrick 7 at
Providence Day - Van Hecke 17
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Matthew - Blaha 10 at
St. Mark - Lagueux 28
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/4/2020
9:00a
St. Matthew - Blaha 2 at
Providence Day - Wright 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Socrates Academy 20
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 17
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Nelson 7 at
St. Mark - Lagueux 26
St. Mark
11:00a
Providence Day - Van Hecke 24
at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 11
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Patrick 8 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 13
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Farley 20
at St. Gabriel - Larsen 6
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 18
at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 6
St. Mark
Sat 1/11/2020
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 5 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Mark - Gorman 24
at Providence Day - Wright 15
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Patrick 18
at Socrates Academy 15
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Nelson 16
at St. Matthew - Blaha 10
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
Providence Day - Van Hecke 22
at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 9
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 at
St. Mark - Lagueux 13
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Blackson 14
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/18/2020
9:00a
Socrates Academy 15
at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 9
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 14 at
St. Mark - Lagueux 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 at
St. Matthew - Blaha 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Farley 22
at St. Patrick 2
St. Patrick
12:00p
Providence Day - Van Hecke 10 at
St. Mark - Gorman 12
St. Mark
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Nelson 14 at
Providence Day - Wright 22
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 9
at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 8
Charlotte Christian - Guy
Sat 1/25/2020
10:00a
Providence Day - Van Hecke 15
at Providence Day - Wright 7
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 13
at Socrates Academy 11
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 20
at St. Matthew - Blaha 10
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Lagueux 26
at St. Patrick 14
St. Patrick
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Blackson 13 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 27
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Larsen 23
at Charlotte Christian - Nelson 6
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 17
at St. Mark - Gorman 9
St. Mark
Sat 2/1/2020
11:00a
St. Matthew - Blaha 9 at
St. Patrick 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 5 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 15
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Lagueux 28
at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 6
St. Mark
12:00p
St. Matthew - Woeste 11 at
Providence Day - Van Hecke 13
St. Patrick
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Nelson 25
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 22
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Larsen 8 at
Providence Day - Wright 16
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 17
at Socrates Academy 12
St. Mark
Sat 2/8/2020
10:00a
Providence Day - Van Hecke 30
at Socrates Academy 21
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Providence Day - Wright 10 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 18
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Larsen 10 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 27
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 11
at St. Mark - Lagueux 7
St. Mark
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Nelson 10 at
St. Patrick 17
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Matthew - Blaha 5 at
Charlotte Christian - Blackson 8
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Mark - Gorman 20
at St. Gabriel - Farley 13
St. Mark
Sun 2/9/2020
1:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Nelson 3 at
St. Mark - Lagueux 26
St. Mark
2:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Blaha 4 at
Providence Day - Van Hecke 22
St. Mark
3:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Blackson 13 at
Providence Day - Wright 18
St. Mark
4:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Hoefling 8 at
St. Matthew - Woeste 16
Providence Day School - MAC 1
Mon 2/10/2020
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick 18
at St. Gabriel - Larsen 3
Socrates Academy
6:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Woeste 8 at
St. Mark - Lagueux 10
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Wright 4 at
Providence Day - Van Hecke 12
St. Mark
7:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 16 at
St. Gabriel - Driscoll 21
Socrates Academy
Tue 2/11/2020
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick 12 at
St. Mark - Gorman 30
Socrates Academy
7:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Driscoll 10 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 17
Socrates Academy
Thu 2/13/2020
6:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Lagueux 6 at
St. Mark - Gorman 16
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Van Hecke 10 at
St. Gabriel - Farley 20
St. Patrick
Tue 2/18/2020
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Farley 22
at St. Mark - Gorman 15
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online