Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/7/2019 11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Blackson 2 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 11 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Matthew - Woeste 0 at St. Gabriel - Larsen 1 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 8 at Providence Day - Van Hecke 21 Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p   Socrates Academy 19 at Charlotte Christian - Nelson 18 Socrates Academy
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley 26 at St. Matthew - Blaha 2 St. Patrick
1:00p   Providence Day - Wright 14 at St. Mark - Lagueux 13 Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p   St. Patrick 11 at St. Mark - Gorman 19 St. Patrick
Sat 12/14/2019 10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Blackson 0 at St. Mark - Gorman 17 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley 28 at Charlotte Christian - Nelson 6 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Socrates Academy 8 at St. Gabriel - Larsen 11 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 0 at St. Matthew - Woeste 31 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Driscoll 4 at Providence Day - Wright 6 St. Patrick
12:00p   St. Patrick 7 at Providence Day - Van Hecke 17 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   St. Matthew - Blaha 10 at St. Mark - Lagueux 28 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/4/2020 9:00a   St. Matthew - Blaha 2 at Providence Day - Wright 24 St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Socrates Academy 20 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 17 Socrates Academy
10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 7 at St. Mark - Lagueux 26 St. Mark
11:00a   Providence Day - Van Hecke 24 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 11 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Patrick 8 at St. Matthew - Woeste 13 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley 20 at St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 St. Gabriel
2:00p   St. Mark - Gorman 18 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 6 St. Mark
Sat 1/11/2020 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 5 at St. Gabriel - Farley 21 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Mark - Gorman 24 at Providence Day - Wright 15 Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a   St. Patrick 18 at Socrates Academy 15 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 16 at St. Matthew - Blaha 10 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Providence Day - Van Hecke 22 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 9 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 at St. Mark - Lagueux 13 St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste 12 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 14 St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/18/2020 9:00a   Socrates Academy 15 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 9 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 14 at St. Mark - Lagueux 24 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 at St. Matthew - Blaha 9 Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley 22 at St. Patrick 2 St. Patrick
12:00p   Providence Day - Van Hecke 10 at St. Mark - Gorman 12 St. Mark
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 14 at Providence Day - Wright 22 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste 9 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 8 Charlotte Christian School - 2
Sat 1/25/2020 10:00a   Providence Day - Van Hecke 15 at Providence Day - Wright 7 Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Driscoll 13 at Socrates Academy 11 Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 20 at St. Matthew - Blaha 10 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Lagueux 26 at St. Patrick 14 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Larsen 23 at Charlotte Christian - Nelson 6 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Blackson 13 at St. Gabriel - Farley 27 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste 17 at St. Mark - Gorman 9 St. Mark
Sat 2/1/2020 11:00a   St. Matthew - Blaha 9 at St. Patrick 22 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Driscoll 5 at St. Gabriel - Farley 15 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Lagueux 28 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 6 St. Mark
12:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste 11 at Providence Day - Van Hecke 13 St. Patrick
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 25 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 22 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Larsen 8 at Providence Day - Wright 16 Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:00p   St. Mark - Gorman 17 at Socrates Academy 12 St. Mark
Sat 2/8/2020 10:00a   Providence Day - Van Hecke 30 at Socrates Academy 21 Socrates Academy
10:00a   Providence Day - Wright 10 at St. Matthew - Woeste 18 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Larsen 10 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 27 St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Driscoll 11 at St. Mark - Lagueux 7 St. Mark
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 10 at St. Patrick 17 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   St. Matthew - Blaha 5 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 8 Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   St. Mark - Gorman 20 at St. Gabriel - Farley 13 St. Mark
Sun 2/9/2020 1:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Nelson 3 at St. Mark - Lagueux 26 St. Mark
2:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Blaha 4 at Providence Day - Van Hecke 22 St. Mark
3:00p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Blackson 13 at Providence Day - Wright 18 St. Mark
4:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Hoefling 8 at St. Matthew - Woeste 16 Providence Day School - MAC 1
Mon 2/10/2020 6:00p   (Pla) St. Patrick 18 at St. Gabriel - Larsen 3 Socrates Academy
6:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Woeste 8 at St. Mark - Lagueux 10 Charlotte Christian School - 1
6:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Wright 4 at Providence Day - Van Hecke 12 St. Mark
7:00p   (Pla) Socrates Academy 16 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 21 Socrates Academy
Tue 2/11/2020 6:00p   (Pla) St. Patrick 12 at St. Mark - Gorman 30 Socrates Academy
7:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Driscoll 10 at St. Gabriel - Farley 17 Socrates Academy
Thu 2/13/2020 6:30p   (Pla) St. Mark - Lagueux 6 at St. Mark - Gorman 16 St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p   (Pla) Providence Day - Van Hecke 10 at St. Gabriel - Farley 20 St. Patrick
Tue 2/18/2020 6:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Farley 22 at St. Mark - Gorman 15 St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online