(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2019-2020 5th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Boythe
Charlotte Christian - Catanese
JCC
Providence Day - Byrne
Providence Day - Dhillon
Providence Day - Jacobson
Providence Day - Springer
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Carroll
St. Gabriel - Cooper
St. Gabriel - Fiddes
St. Gabriel - Lindauer
St. Mark - Miano
St. Mark - Wozniak
St. Matthew - Binda
St. Matthew - Hines
St. Matthew - Hodes
St. Matthew - Parker
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/7/2019
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 23
at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 7
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Patrick 21 at
St. Gabriel - Carroll 27
St. Patrick
12:00p
Providence Day - Byrne 39
at Socrates Academy 14
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Mark - Miano 6 at
St. Matthew - Parker 33
St. Mark
1:00p
Providence Day - Springer 40
at Providence Day - Jacobson 12
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Mark - Wozniak 9 at
JCC 22
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Matthew - Binda 25
at St. Gabriel - Cooper 17
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 18 at
Providence Day - Dhillon 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sun 12/8/2019
1:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 29 at
St. Matthew - Hodes 34
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 12/14/2019
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 31
at St. Matthew - Hines 6
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Providence Day - Springer 30
at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
Providence Day - Byrne 15 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 26
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Wozniak 18 at
St. Matthew - Hodes 26
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Matthew - Binda 29
at Providence Day - Dhillon 14
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 38
at JCC 15
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Matthew - Parker 38
at Charlotte Christian - Catanese 26
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
St. Patrick 26
at Providence Day - Jacobson 15
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
St. Mark - Miano 19 at
St. Gabriel - Carroll 26
St. Mark
Sat 1/4/2020
10:00a
St. Patrick 33
at St. Gabriel - Lindauer 28
St. Patrick
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 25
at St. Matthew - Hodes 17
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Cooper 40
at Socrates Academy 13
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Mark - Wozniak 21 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 26
St. Mark
12:00p
Providence Day - Dhillon 38
at Providence Day - Byrne 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Mark - Miano 14 at
Providence Day - Jacobson 29
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Carroll 39
at Charlotte Christian - Catanese 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
Providence Day - Springer 27
at St. Matthew - Hines 14
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Matthew - Parker 27
at St. Gabriel - Cooper 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
5:30p
St. Matthew - Binda 35
at JCC 10
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/11/2020
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 16 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 33
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
9:00a
Providence Day - Dhillon 48
at Socrates Academy 14
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Providence Day - Jacobson 29
at Charlotte Christian - Catanese 18
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Carroll 26 at
St. Matthew - Parker 32
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Matthew - Binda 26
at St. Matthew - Hodes 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
Providence Day - Springer 37
at St. Mark - Wozniak 11
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
JCC 35
at Providence Day - Byrne 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
St. Patrick 33
at St. Matthew - Hines 17
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 30
at St. Mark - Miano 9
St. Mark
5:30p
Charlotte Christian - Catanese 28
at JCC 24
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/18/2020
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 21 at
Charlotte Christian - Catanese 29
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day - Dhillon 31
at St. Gabriel - Cooper 20
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
12:00p
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 18 at
Providence Day - Springer 31
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Patrick 42
at St. Mark - Wozniak 23
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Hodes 33 at
Providence Day - Byrne 37
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:30p
JCC 40
at Socrates Academy 13
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Carroll 11 at
Providence Day - Dhillon 28
St. Gabriel
3:30p
Providence Day - Jacobson 28 at
St. Matthew - Parker 36
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 30
at St. Matthew - Binda 23
Charlotte Christian - Guy
4:00p
St. Matthew - Hines 18 at
St. Mark - Miano 35
St. Mark
Sat 1/25/2020
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Catanese 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Matthew - Hodes 37
at Socrates Academy 26
Socrates Academy
12:00p
Providence Day - Springer 29
at St. Matthew - Binda 23
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 21 at
St. Matthew - Parker 32
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Mark - Wozniak 14 at
St. Mark - Miano 15
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 35
at Providence Day - Byrne 16
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:00p
Providence Day - Jacobson 34 at
St. Gabriel - Carroll 55
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 43 at
St. Patrick 45
Charlotte Christian - Guy
5:30p
JCC 19
at St. Gabriel - Cooper 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/1/2020
9:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 14 at
St. Matthew - Parker 41
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Providence Day - Jacobson 26
at Socrates Academy 5
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
Providence Day - Springer 37
at Providence Day - Byrne 23
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
St. Mark - Wozniak 31 at
Charlotte Christian - Catanese 42
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
St. Matthew - Binda 32 at
St. Patrick 36
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Matthew - Hodes 24 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 28
Providence Day School - MAC 2
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 33 at
St. Gabriel - Carroll 39
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Mark - Miano 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 42
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
JCC 26 at
Providence Day - Dhillon 32
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:30p
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 25
at Socrates Academy 8
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/8/2020
10:00a
St. Matthew - Hines 16 at
St. Gabriel - Carroll 41
St. Gabriel
11:00a
Providence Day - Byrne 17 at
St. Patrick 39
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
Socrates Academy 25 at
Providence Day - Springer 40
Socrates Academy
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 28
at Providence Day - Jacobson 24
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
St. Mark - Miano 13 at
St. Matthew - Binda 32
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Matthew - Hodes 24 at
Providence Day - Dhillon 34
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p
St. Mark - Wozniak 12 at
St. Matthew - Parker 46
St. Mark
4:00p
Charlotte Christian - Catanese 21 at
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 29
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 28 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 30
St. Gabriel
Sun 2/9/2020
2:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 18 at
St. Mark - Miano 29
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Byrne 29
at St. Matthew - Hines 14
Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Jacobson 28 at
St. Patrick 32
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Wozniak 2 at
St. Gabriel - Lindauer 35
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Hodes 33 at
Providence Day - Dhillon 36
Providence Day School - MAC 2
5:00p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 37
at St. Matthew - Binda 36
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Mon 2/10/2020
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Byrne 24 at
Providence Day - Springer 36
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Miano 16 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 26
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Catanese 26 at
St. Gabriel - Carroll 39
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
7:30p
(Pla) JCC 19 at
St. Gabriel - Cooper 27
St. Mark
8:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Lindauer 24 at
St. Matthew - Parker 37
Socrates Academy
Tue 2/11/2020
6:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick 17 at
Providence Day - Dhillon 27
St. Patrick
8:00p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Boythe 35
at Providence Day - Springer 28
Socrates Academy
Wed 2/12/2020
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Cooper 23 at
St. Matthew - Parker 49
Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Carroll 30 at
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 36
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Thu 2/13/2020
5:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Dhillon 8 at
St. Matthew - Parker 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Fiddes 41
at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 27
St. Patrick
Tue 2/18/2020
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Fiddes 19 at
St. Matthew - Parker 25
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
normal
Printable page