IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2019-2020 4th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Floyd
Charlotte Christian - Reid
Charlotte Christian - Scofield
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Gibbs
Providence Day - Henrikson
Providence Day - Sigg
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Barrett
St. Gabriel - Hansen
St. Gabriel - Hoefling
St. Gabriel - Searson
St. Mark - Hughes
St. Mark - Lamendola
St. Mark - Rivera
St. Matthew - Kapsiak
St. Matthew - Riney
St. Matthew - Wilson
St. Patrick - Quinn
St. Patrick - Spisso
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/7/2019
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 24 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 25
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
9:00a
Socrates Academy 6 at
Providence Day - Sigg 21
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 16 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 20
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Matthew - Wilson 21 at
Providence Day - Gibbs 29
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barrett 26
at St. Mark - Rivera 13
St. Mark
11:00a
St. Mark - Lamendola 17
at St. Matthew - Riney 13
St. Mark
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 30
at St. Mark - Hughes 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
Charlotte Christian - Reid 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 28
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 22
at St. Patrick - Quinn 8
St. Patrick
2:30p
St. Gabriel - Searson 21 at
JCC 45
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/14/2019
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Hansen 16
at St. Matthew - Riney 6
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 29
at St. Matthew - Wilson 27
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barrett 24
at Providence Day - Gibbs 20
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 27
at Providence Day - Sigg 8
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
Socrates Academy 4 at
St. Mark - Rivera 30
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 19
at St. Patrick - Quinn 15
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Mark - Lamendola 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 33
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
1:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 21
at St. Mark - Hughes 20
St. Mark
2:00p
Providence Day - Henrikson 10 at
JCC 38
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
St. Patrick - Spisso 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/4/2020
9:00a
St. Mark - Hughes 13 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 26
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
9:00a
St. Patrick - Quinn 11
at Providence Day - Henrikson 9
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 29
at St. Matthew - Riney 17
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Barrett 27 at
Holy Trinity Greek 35
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Patrick - Spisso 38
at Charlotte Christian - Reid 12
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Hansen 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 24
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
12:00p
Socrates Academy 14 at
Providence Day - Gibbs 32
Socrates Academy
1:00p
St. Mark - Lamendola 30
at St. Matthew - Wilson 8
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 22
at St. Mark - Rivera 10
St. Patrick
3:30p
JCC 29
at St. Gabriel - Barrett 26
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 26 at
Holy Trinity Greek 31
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:00p
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 26
at Providence Day - Sigg 13
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/11/2020
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Hansen 32
at St. Matthew - Wilson 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day - Sigg 14 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 22
Providence Day School - MAC 1
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 33
at Providence Day - Gibbs 9
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Mark - Rivera 10 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20
St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 24
at Charlotte Christian - Floyd 16
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Socrates Academy 8 at
Holy Trinity Greek 21
Socrates Academy
1:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 16 at
Providence Day - Henrikson 18
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
St. Mark - Hughes 6 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 26
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Patrick - Quinn 14 at
St. Matthew - Wilson 18
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Mark - Lamendola 16 at
St. Gabriel - Barrett 21
St. Mark
2:30p
JCC 31
at Charlotte Christian - Reid 17
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/18/2020
9:00a
St. Matthew - Wilson 13 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 31
at Providence Day - Henrikson 23
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
10:00a
Providence Day - Gibbs 11 at
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 29
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Hansen 20 at
St. Gabriel - Barrett 29
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 9 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
St. Mark - Rivera 16 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 18
St. Mark
1:00p
Providence Day - Sigg 12 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Mark - Hughes 10
at Charlotte Christian - Reid 8
St. Mark
3:00p
Socrates Academy 2 at
St. Mark - Lamendola 28
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Patrick - Quinn 16 at
JCC 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/25/2020
9:00a
Providence Day - Henrikson 16
at Charlotte Christian - Reid 13
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Hansen 54
at Socrates Academy 12
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Barrett 27
at St. Gabriel - Searson 19
St. Gabriel
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 32
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 17
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day - Sigg 20
at St. Mark - Hughes 16
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Mark - Rivera 14 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 17
St. Mark
1:00p
St. Patrick - Quinn 7 at
Charlotte Christian - Reid 9
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:30p
St. Matthew - Riney 17 at
JCC 36
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Matthew - Wilson 19
at Providence Day - Henrikson 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Mark - Lamendola 14 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 23
St. Mark
4:00p
Providence Day - Gibbs 13 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 21
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/1/2020
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 21
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
10:00a
St. Matthew - Riney 10 at
St. Patrick - Quinn 15
Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a
Socrates Academy 14 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 36
St. Gabriel
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25
at St. Gabriel - Hansen 18
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day - Gibbs 18 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 41
Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p
Providence Day - Sigg 22
at Charlotte Christian - Reid 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
1:00p
St. Mark - Rivera 33
at St. Mark - Hughes 19
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Barrett 27
at Providence Day - Henrikson 16
Providence Day School - MAC 1
2:30p
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 32 at
JCC 39
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Mark - Lamendola 23
at St. Matthew - Kapsiak 17
St. Mark
Sat 2/8/2020
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 17
at St. Patrick - Quinn 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Mark - Lamendola 21 at
Charlotte Christian - Scofield 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Matthew - Kapsiak 13 at
St. Gabriel - Hansen 18
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 21 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 31
St. Patrick
12:00p
St. Mark - Rivera 19 at
Providence Day - Sigg 21
Providence Day School - MAC 2
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Searson 28
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25
St. Gabriel
12:00p
St. Matthew - Riney 18 at
Charlotte Christian - Reid 21
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
Providence Day - Henrikson 18
at Socrates Academy 6
Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p
Providence Day - Gibbs 24
at St. Mark - Hughes 15
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Matthew - Wilson 13 at
JCC 43
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 2/9/2020
10:00a
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Riney 19
at Providence Day - Henrikson 17
St. Mark
11:00a
(Pla) St. Mark - Hughes 13 at
Providence Day - Gibbs 21
St. Mark
12:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Wilson 13 at
St. Patrick - Quinn 14
St. Mark
2:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Lamendola 17 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 23
Providence Day School - MAC 2
3:00p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Reid 28
at St. Mark - Rivera 27
Socrates Academy
4:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 10 at
Providence Day - Sigg 27
Socrates Academy
4:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 20 at
St. Gabriel - Hansen 23
St. Mark
5:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Kapsiak 20 at
Charlotte Christian - Floyd 29
St. Mark
Mon 2/10/2020
5:00p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Reid 19
at Charlotte Christian - Scofield 15
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Riney 12 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 25
Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Quinn 9 at
JCC 29
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Gibbs 21 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 27
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
7:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Sigg 24 at
St. Gabriel - Barrett 26
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Tue 2/11/2020
5:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Hansen 21
at Charlotte Christian - Reid 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 16 at
JCC 28
St. Patrick
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Barrett 18 at
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 21
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Floyd 17 at
St. Patrick - Spisso 24
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Thu 2/13/2020
5:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Spisso 20 at
JCC 24
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Hoefling 28
at St. Gabriel - Hansen 23
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Tue 2/18/2020
5:30p
(Pla)
JCC 24
at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 23
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game