Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/7/2019 9:00a   St. Matthew - Dolan 16 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 18 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey 4 at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 15 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   Socrates Academy 8 at Holy Trinity Greek 18 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Providence Day 21 at Charlotte Christian - Butcher 22 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   St. Mark - Clair 5 at St. Gabriel - Farley 25 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p   St. Patrick - Byron 23 at St. Gabriel - Gesing 25 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p   St. Patrick - Bergren 10 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 6 St. Mark
3:00p   St. Matthew - Riney 23 at St. Matthew - Matthews 15 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/14/2019 9:00a   Providence Day 41 at St. Matthew - Matthews 8 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Patrick - Bergren 11 at St. Gabriel - Gesing 10 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Patrick - Byron 9 at St. Gabriel - Farley 12 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   St. Matthew - Dolan 10 at Charlotte Christian - Butcher 9 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Kennelly 28 at Socrates Academy 4 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Matthew - Riney 8 at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 26 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p   St. Mark - Clair 7 at St. Gabriel - Fey 12 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 16 at Holy Trinity Greek 19 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/4/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Gesing 36 at Holy Trinity Greek 25 Our Lady of the Assumption
9:00a   St. Patrick - Bergren 8 at St. Gabriel - Farley 15 St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Patrick - Byron 20 at St. Gabriel - Fey 23 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Butcher 13 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 27 Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   St. Matthew - Riney 22 at St. Mark - Clair 32 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 15 at Socrates Academy 9 Our Lady of the Assumption
1:00p   St. Matthew - Matthews 4 at St. Matthew - Dolan 24 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p   Providence Day 24 at Charlotte Christian - Dickison 32 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Fey 18 at Holy Trinity Greek 19 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/11/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey 11 at St. Patrick - Bergren 18 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Patrick - Byron 25 at St. Matthew - Riney 19 St. Patrick
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 23 at St. Matthew - Dolan 10 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   Providence Day 37 at St. Mark - Clair 8 St. Mark
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley 24 at Holy Trinity Greek 10 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Gesing 23 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 15 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p   St. Matthew - Matthews 15 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 38 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p   Charlotte Christian - Butcher 15 at Socrates Academy 13 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 1/18/2020 9:00a   St. Patrick - Byron 16 at Providence Day 34 St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Mark - Clair 26 at St. Matthew - Dolan 33 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Matthew - Riney 1 at St. Patrick - Bergren 24 St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Gesing 14 at Socrates Academy 10 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Matthew - Matthews 3 at Charlotte Christian - Butcher 21 St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley 19 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 17 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 22 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 16 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/25/2020 9:00a   St. Matthew - Riney 12 at Holy Trinity Greek 26 Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a   St. Matthew - Matthews 16 at Socrates Academy 19 Our Lady of the Assumption
9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 33 at Charlotte Christian - Butcher 22 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:00a   St. Mark - Clair 16 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 47 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a   St. Matthew - Dolan 27 at St. Patrick - Byron 22 Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey 15 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 13 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   St. Patrick - Bergren 11 at Providence Day 45 Our Lady of the Assumption
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley 24 at St. Gabriel - Gesing 16 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/1/2020 9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 32 at St. Matthew - Matthews 0 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey 25 at St. Gabriel - Gesing 4 St. Patrick
10:00a   St. Mark - Clair 12 at Charlotte Christian - Butcher 27 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley 21 at Socrates Academy 11 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek 4 at Providence Day 28 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta at St. Matthew - Riney St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p   St. Matthew - Dolan 20 at St. Patrick - Bergren 11 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Kennelly 34 at St. Patrick - Byron 18 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/8/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey 6 at St. Gabriel - Farley 12 St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Matthew - Matthews 18 at St. Mark - Clair 12 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison 33 at Socrates Academy 9 St. Patrick
10:00a   Holy Trinity Greek at St. Matthew - Dolan St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Gesing 23 at St. Matthew - Riney 14 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Butcher at St. Patrick - Byron St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta at Providence Day St. Matthew - SCHOOL
5:00p   St. Gabriel - Kennelly 24 at St. Patrick - Bergren 14 St. Matthew - SCHOOL