(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
WEST COVINA D8 UPPER WINTER 18-19
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
BENDERS
CHOLOTEARS
DOGPOUND
GAME MISCONDUCT
OUTLAWS
PT
RANGERS
RIPTIDE
STONECUTTERS
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 12/9/2018
5:00p
CHOLOTEARS 3 at
OUTLAWS 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
7:00p
PT 5
at DOGPOUND 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
BENDERS 13
at STONECUTTERS 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 12/16/2018
4:00p
RANGERS 6 at
OUTLAWS 7
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
CHOLOTEARS 2 at
BENDERS 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
PT 3
at
BENDERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
DOGPOUND 10
at STONECUTTERS 3
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 12/30/2018
4:00p
OUTLAWS 5
at RIPTIDE 1
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
CHOLOTEARS 5
at PT 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
BENDERS 5
at DOGPOUND 1
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
RANGERS 6
at STONECUTTERS 5
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/6/2019
4:00p
OUTLAWS 5
at PT 4
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
GAME MISCONDUCT 2 at
CHOLOTEARS 7
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
DOGPOUND 7
at RIPTIDE 4
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
CHOLOTEARS 8
at STONECUTTERS 2
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
BENDERS 11
at RANGERS 2
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 1/13/2019
6:00p
RANGERS 2 at
CHOLOTEARS 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
DOGPOUND 7
at OUTLAWS 4
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
STONECUTTERS 3 at
OUTLAWS 6
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
DOGPOUND 6 at
RANGERS 7
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
9:00p
BENDERS 9
at RIPTIDE 2
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
PT 8
at GAME MISCONDUCT 3
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/20/2019
5:00p
PT 10
at RANGERS 0
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
GAME MISCONDUCT 5 at
RIPTIDE 6
(Overtime)
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
OUTLAWS 4 at
BENDERS 5
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
RANGERS 4 at
GAME MISCONDUCT 6
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
PT 7
at STONECUTTERS 4
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
DOGPOUND 6 at
CHOLOTEARS 9
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 1/27/2019
4:00p
OUTLAWS 5 at
DOGPOUND 6
West Covina (west rink)
5:00p
CHOLOTEARS 2 at
PT 4
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
STONECUTTERS 3 at
RANGERS 4
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
STONECUTTERS 5
at RIPTIDE 4
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
BENDERS 11
at GAME MISCONDUCT 1
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/10/2019
6:00p
(Pla)
DOGPOUND 8
at OUTLAWS 6
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
(Pla) STONECUTTERS 2 at
RANGERS 4
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
RIPTIDE 8
at GAME MISCONDUCT 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/17/2019
5:00p
(Pla)
CHOLOTEARS 2
at PT 0
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
(Pla) DOGPOUND 4 at
BENDERS 10
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
RIPTIDE 6
at RANGERS 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 2/24/2019
7:00p
(Pla)
CHOLOTEARS 4
at BENDERS 2
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
normal
Printable page