(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Notices
League Guidelines
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2018
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
BAR
Build Group
Cahill/Brand X
Clark Const.
Dome
DPR
flying pigs
Forell
Gensler
HOK
HT Harvey Ecol.
KMD
KPFF
Lumbo Rollers
Narwhals
NorthBeachRockets
PAE Engineers
Pankow
ParsonsBrinckerhoff
Plant
Ringers
Rosebud
Sherwood
SOM
Stantec
Strandberg Eng.
Studios
Swinerton
Turner
Walker Warner
WDA
Webcor
WSP
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 4/18/2018
6:30p
Turner 6
at Build Group 1
Aptos
6:30p
Pankow 1 at
DPR 9
Balboa #1
6:30p
KMD 5 at
Clark Const. 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 9
at NorthBeachRockets 7
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 17
at WSP 16
Parkside
6:30p
Plant 5 at
AECOM 23
Youngblood
Thu 4/19/2018
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 11
at Stantec 1
Balboa #1
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 5 at
WDA 7
Balboa #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 9
at Gensler 2
Glen Park #2
6:30p
flying pigs 28
at Swinerton 7
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 13 at
Narwhals 15
(Short Game)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
SOM 4 at
Ringers 34
Rossi #2
6:30p
Forell 8 at
PAE Engineers 9
Youngblood
Wed 4/25/2018
6:30p
WSP 6 at
Clark Const. 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
DPR 9
at KPFF 0
Balboa #2
6:30p
KMD 24
at Studios 6
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Sherwood 1 at
AECOM 20
Youngblood
Thu 4/26/2018
6:30p
Dome 19
at Swinerton 3
Aptos
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 7
at Lumbo Rollers 4
Balboa #1
6:30p
PAE Engineers 6 at
Build Group 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
SOM 0 at
Webcor 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Turner 12
at Pankow 4
Crocker #4
6:30p
Gensler 16
at WDA 7
Glen Park #2
6:30p
BAR 13
at HOK 5
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
flying pigs 7
at Walker Warner 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
Narwhals 11 at
NorthBeachRockets 19
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Forell 13 at
Ringers 14
Rossi #2
6:30p
Rosebud 5
at HT Harvey Ecol. 3
Youngblood
Wed 5/2/2018
6:30p
DPR 21
at Strandberg Eng. 1
Balboa #1
6:30p
Plant 20
at Sherwood 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 7
at Build Group 0
Parkside
6:30p
Turner 18 at
AECOM 19
Youngblood
Thu 5/3/2018
6:30p
Webcor 15
at Walker Warner 4
Aptos
6:30p
KPFF 3 at
Stantec 8
Balboa #1
6:30p
WDA 7
at Narwhals 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 4 at
PAE Engineers 15
Crocker #3
6:30p
WSP 2 at
Rosebud 15
Crocker #4
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 20
at SOM 8
(Short Game)
Glen Park #2
6:30p
Gensler 13
at Swinerton 11
(Short Game)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Dome 1 at
flying pigs 13
Parkside
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 5
at Forell 3
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 9 at
Ringers 10
Rossi #2
6:30p
Pankow 11
at Studios 10
West Sunset #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 1 at
BAR 7
Youngblood
Wed 5/9/2018
6:30p
DPR 9 at
Turner 10
Balboa #1
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 12
at Forell 1
Balboa #2
6:30p
KMD 9 at
flying pigs 13
Parkside
6:30p
Build Group 6 at
Ringers 15
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 6 at
AECOM 16
Youngblood
Thu 5/10/2018
6:30p
Dome 3 at
Walker Warner 4
Aptos
6:30p
Pankow 3 at
Webcor 17
Balboa #1
6:30p
KPFF 14
at Rosebud 5
Balboa #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 18 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 19
Crocker #3
6:30p
HOK 15
at
NorthBeachRockets 15
Crocker #4
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 10 at
Narwhals 16
Parkside
6:30p
SOM 17
at WDA 14
Presidio Wall
6:30p
BAR 18
at WSP 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 4 at
Gensler 14
Youngblood
Wed 5/16/2018
6:30p
Narwhals 10
at KMD 4
Aptos
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 0 at
Walker Warner 7
(Forfeit)
Balboa #2
6:30p
Forell 14 at
Rosebud 15
Crocker #3
6:30p
flying pigs 20
at Plant 3
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 12
at HOK 9
Youngblood
Thu 5/17/2018
6:30p
DPR 8
at
Dome 8
Aptos
6:30p
Turner 9
at KPFF 8
Balboa #1
6:30p
BAR 19
at Cahill/Brand X 11
Balboa #2
6:30p
WDA 25
at Studios 17
Crocker #3
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 11 at
Build Group 12
Crocker #4
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 5 at
Clark Const. 10
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
WSP 6 at
SOM 14
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Webcor 17
at Swinerton 9
Parkside
6:30p
Gensler 9 at
Stantec 15
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 15
at HT Harvey Ecol. 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 21
at Pankow 5
Youngblood
Wed 5/23/2018
6:30p
Build Group 18
at Forell 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
Sherwood 7 at
NorthBeachRockets 14
Balboa #2
6:30p
Rosebud 15 at
DPR 16
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 20
at WSP 0
Youngblood
Thu 5/24/2018
6:30p
SOM 6 at
Narwhals 11
Aptos
6:30p
Turner 11
at ParsonsBrinckerhoff 1
Balboa #1
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
Balboa #2
6:30p
HOK 2 at
Webcor 22
Crocker #3
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 0 at
KPFF 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #4
6:30p
flying pigs 25
at Pankow 5
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 4 at
Gensler 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 8
at BAR 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 16
at Studios 8
Youngblood
Wed 5/30/2018
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 3 at
KMD 17
Balboa #1
6:30p
Forell 17
at WDA 5
Balboa #2
6:30p
AECOM 15
at Lumbo Rollers 6
Parkside
6:30p
Plant 3 at
Dome 11
Youngblood
Thu 5/31/2018
6:30p
Clark Const. 2 at
DPR 21
Aptos
6:30p
Narwhals 25
at Sherwood 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
Walker Warner 14
at Gensler 6
Balboa #2
6:30p
Rosebud 9
at BAR 7
(Extra Innings)
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 20
at HT Harvey Ecol. 5
Parkside
6:30p
SOM 7
at Cahill/Brand X 0
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 6
at NorthBeachRockets 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 0 at
PAE Engineers 7
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Wed 6/6/2018
6:30p
Sherwood 2 at
PAE Engineers 17
Balboa #1
6:30p
Forell 3 at
SOM 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 9
at DPR 1
Parkside
6:30p
Dome 10 at
AECOM 22
Youngblood
Thu 6/7/2018
6:30p
Studios 2 at
Turner 14
Aptos
6:30p
Rosebud 16
at Narwhals 1
Balboa #1
6:30p
Build Group 11 at
Webcor 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 17 at
KPFF 23
Crocker #3
6:30p
BAR 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #4
6:30p
HOK 14 at
Lumbo Rollers 24
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 8
at ParsonsBrinckerhoff 7
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 24
at Gensler 1
Parkside
6:30p
Ringers 5 at
KMD 6
Presidio Wall
6:30p
WDA 15
at WSP 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Pankow 12
at Swinerton 9
Youngblood
Wed 6/13/2018
6:30p
Plant 3 at
Turner 4
Balboa #1
6:30p
Webcor 3
at
DPR 3
Balboa #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 17
at Strandberg Eng. 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Gensler 22
at Sherwood 12
Parkside
6:30p
Forell 10
at Studios 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 26
at Rosebud 10
Youngblood
Thu 6/14/2018
6:30p
WDA 15 at
BAR 23
Aptos
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 12 at
Dome 15
Balboa #1
6:30p
WSP 3 at
Build Group 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
Stantec 15 at
Walker Warner 26
Crocker #3
6:30p
Narwhals 11 at
KPFF 12
Crocker #4
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 8 at
flying pigs 11
Parkside
6:30p
Clark Const. 9
at Pankow 7
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Swinerton 6 at
Ringers 8
Rossi #2
6:30p
SOM 11
at HT Harvey Ecol. 5
Youngblood
Wed 6/20/2018
6:30p
KMD 7
at Gensler 4
Balboa #1
6:30p
AECOM 13
at NorthBeachRockets 2
Balboa #2
6:30p
Sherwood 10 at
Rosebud 17
Rossi #2
6:30p
DPR 9 at
Swinerton 10
Youngblood
Thu 6/21/2018
6:30p
Ringers 5 at
Webcor 19
Aptos
6:30p
Studios 10 at
Narwhals 14
Balboa #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 3 at
Dome 9
Balboa #2
6:30p
Build Group 6 at
flying pigs 7
Crocker #3
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 24
at PAE Engineers 0
Crocker #4
6:30p
Turner 20
at WSP 2
McCoppin Square
6:30p
KPFF 6 at
SOM 14
Parkside
6:30p
Pankow 8 at
HOK 9
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Forell 9 at
BAR 10
Rossi #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 16 at
Cahill/Brand X 17
Youngblood
Wed 6/27/2018
6:30p
Gensler 11 at
Ringers 15
Aptos
6:30p
Sherwood 9 at
Turner 10
Balboa #1
6:30p
AECOM 8
at Forell 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
Stantec 7 at
DPR 9
Parkside
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 7
at Pankow 0
(Forfeit)
Rossi #2
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 15
at Plant 5
Youngblood
Thu 6/28/2018
6:30p
Webcor 7
at Dome 0
Aptos
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 8 at
Lumbo Rollers 12
Balboa #1
6:30p
Narwhals 2 at
PAE Engineers 7
Balboa #2
6:30p
WSP 2 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
Swinerton 33
at NorthBeachRockets 12
Crocker #4
6:30p
WDA 10 at
Rosebud 21
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 5 at
Build Group 10
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 26
at SOM 4
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 5 at
Walker Warner 10
Presidio Wall
6:30p
HOK 3 at
KMD 13
Rossi #2
6:30p
Studios 22
at KPFF 14
Youngblood
Thu 7/5/2018
6:30p
Narwhals 11 at
Ringers 32
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 9 at
NorthBeachRockets 11
Youngblood
Wed 7/11/2018
6:30p
Clark Const. 0 at
AECOM 22
Balboa #1
6:30p
Narwhals 8 at
Strandberg Eng. 10
Balboa #2
6:30p
DPR 5 at
KMD 8
Parkside
6:30p
Sherwood 1 at
Build Group 22
Rossi #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 18
at Plant 3
Youngblood
Thu 7/12/2018
6:30p
Rosebud 15
at Lumbo Rollers 3
Aptos
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 8
at Forell 2
Balboa #1
6:30p
Studios 5 at
WSP 10
Balboa #2
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 15 at
Gensler 16
Crocker #3
6:30p
Dome 14
at SOM 4
Crocker #4
6:30p
Webcor 11
at Cahill/Brand X 5
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
HOK 3 at
Turner 12
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 12
at Ringers 8
Parkside
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 6 at
Stantec 14
Presidio Wall
6:30p
KPFF 9
at BAR 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
Pankow 12 at
WDA 13
Youngblood
Wed 7/18/2018
6:30p
KMD 15
at BAR 9
Balboa #1
6:30p
Walker Warner 15
at Forell 0
Balboa #2
6:30p
Build Group 15
at DPR 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 20
at SOM 14
Youngblood
Thu 7/19/2018
6:30p
Turner 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
Aptos
6:30p
Ringers 14
at Dome 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
flying pigs 0 at
Webcor 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
WSP 21 at
NorthBeachRockets 34
Crocker #3
6:30p
KPFF 2 at
PAE Engineers 3
Crocker #4
6:30p
WDA 11
at HT Harvey Ecol. 4
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Studios 8 at
Cahill/Brand X 16
Parkside
6:30p
Narwhals 3 at
Lumbo Rollers 22
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Gensler 7
at HOK 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
Rosebud 21
at Swinerton 6
Youngblood
Wed 7/25/2018
6:30p
HOK 11 at
Build Group 23
Balboa #1
6:30p
Forell 5 at
Sherwood 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
Ringers 15
at DPR 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 8
at flying pigs 2
Youngblood
Thu 7/26/2018
6:30p
Dome 9
at KPFF 3
Aptos
6:30p
Webcor 13
at ParsonsBrinckerhoff 3
Balboa #1
6:30p
SOM 9
at PAE Engineers 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
Stantec 15 at
WDA 16
Crocker #3
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 14
at Strandberg Eng. 4
Crocker #4
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 13 at
Clark Const. 20
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Narwhals 11
at WSP 9
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Rosebud 14 at
Walker Warner 16
Parkside
6:30p
BAR 18
at Studios 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 16
at HT Harvey Ecol. 8
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 3 at
Turner 24
West Sunset #2
6:30p
Gensler 15
at Pankow 11
Youngblood
Wed 8/1/2018
6:30p
DPR 8
at Cahill/Brand X 2
Balboa #1
6:30p
KMD 7
at ParsonsBrinckerhoff 3
Balboa #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 7 at
Forell 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
Build Group 11 at
AECOM 20
Youngblood
Thu 8/2/2018
6:30p
Pankow 0 at
SOM 17
Aptos
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 0
at
Lumbo Rollers 0
Balboa #1
6:30p
Studios 2 at
Rosebud 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 19 at
Ringers 20
Crocker #3
6:30p
Gensler 18
at Narwhals 6
Crocker #4
6:30p
Dome 3 at
BAR 12
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Clark Const. 0 at
flying pigs 12
Parkside
6:30p
WSP 2 at
PAE Engineers 4
Presidio Wall
6:30p
KPFF 20
at WDA 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Webcor 21
at Turner 4
Youngblood
Wed 8/8/2018
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 4 at
Lumbo Rollers 13
Aptos
6:30p
Build Group 10
at Swinerton 4
Balboa #1
6:30p
Ringers 3 at
AECOM 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 7
at KMD 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
DPR 6 at
Narwhals 7
Parkside
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 19
at Sherwood 12
Rossi #2
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 5 at
Forell 18
Youngblood
Thu 8/9/2018
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 18
at WSP 9
Aptos
6:30p
Stantec 7
at
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
PAE Engineers 8
at Rosebud 6
Balboa #2
6:30p
KPFF 18
at Pankow 7
Crocker #3
6:30p
Turner 8
at Dome 2
McCoppin Square
6:30p
BAR 4 at
flying pigs 5
Parkside
6:30p
WDA 10 at
HOK 11
(Short Game)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
SOM 11
at Gensler 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 10 at
Webcor 13
Youngblood
Wed 8/15/2018
6:30p
(Pla) Sherwood 5 at
Swinerton 12
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla) Lumbo Rollers 6 at
KMD 13
Crocker #4
6:30p
(Pla)
Forell 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
McCoppin Square
6:30p
(Pla) WSP 9 at
Pankow 16
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla)
Build Group 10
at Rosebud 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) DPR 3 at
Turner 13
Balboa #1
6:30p
(Pla) SOM 6 at
Ringers 13
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) BAR 0 at
Walker Warner 5
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla) Dome 7 at
flying pigs 13
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Gensler 3 at
PAE Engineers 11
Crocker #3
Thu 8/16/2018
6:30p
(Pla) Narwhals 10 at
Cahill/Brand X 11
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
HOK 16
at HT Harvey Ecol. 3
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) WDA 10 at
KPFF 12
McCoppin Square
6:30p
(Pla)
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 20
at NorthBeachRockets 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla) Build Group 1 at
AECOM 11
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Ringers 6 at
Turner 10
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) Walker Warner 3 at
Webcor 18
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) PAE Engineers 1 at
flying pigs 2
Balboa #1
Wed 8/22/2018
6:30p
(Pla)
WSP 11
at Sherwood 9
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
Pankow 12
at Swinerton 6
(Short Game)
McCoppin Square
6:30p
(Pla)
KPFF 4
at KMD 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) Turner 1 at
AECOM 12
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla)
flying pigs 7
at Webcor 6
Parkside
Thu 8/23/2018
6:30p
(Pla) Clark Const. 9 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 14
Balboa #1
6:30p
(Pla) Forell 13 at
HOK 14
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) WDA 4 at
Lumbo Rollers 7
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla)
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 7
at Narwhals 0
(Forfeit)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla)
NorthBeachRockets 21
at Cahill/Brand X 14
(Short Game)
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) flying pigs 1 at
AECOM 4
Rossi #2
The playoff tournament is online
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page