(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
CSHA Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Player Statistics
Goalie Statistics
Locations
Notices
FAQ
C.S.H.A.
>
West Covina D8- Spring 18
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Benders
Bruins
Cholotears
Dogpound
Outlaws
PT
Rangers
Stonecutters
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 3/18/2018
4:00p
Outlaws 4 at
Stonecutters 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Cholotears 5
at Rangers 4
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
Benders 3
at Dogpound 2
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Bruins 3
at PT 1
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 3/25/2018
4:00p
Cholotears 5
at Stonecutters 2
West Covina (east rink)
4:00p
Dogpound 8
at Outlaws 1
West Covina (west rink)
6:00p
PT 5
at Rangers 4
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Outlaws 2 at
Bruins 5
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
PT 4
at
Benders 4
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Rangers 2 at
Bruins 8
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/8/2018
5:00p
PT 4
at Cholotears 3
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Dogpound 2
at
Rangers 2
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Bruins 2 at
Stonecutters 5
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Benders 3 at
Outlaws 5
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/15/2018
4:00p
Cholotears 4 at
Dogpound 5
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
Outlaws 5 at
PT 7
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Rangers 2
at Stonecutters 1
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Benders 5
at Bruins 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 4/22/2018
4:00p
Cholotears 6
at Outlaws 2
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Bruins 3 at
Dogpound 10
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Benders 7
at Rangers 5
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
Stonecutters 4
at
PT 4
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 4/29/2018
4:00p
Outlaws 2 at
Rangers 5
West Covina (east rink)
5:00p
Dogpound 4 at
PT 5
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Stonecutters 4 at
Benders 5
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Bruins 4 at
Cholotears 6
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/6/2018
4:00p
Rangers 1
at Outlaws 0
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
Benders 5 at
Cholotears 7
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
Bruins 2 at
PT 4
West Covina (east rink)
9:00p
Dogpound 3 at
Stonecutters 4
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/13/2018
5:00p
Cholotears 4
at Dogpound 3
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
Benders 9 at
Stonecutters 11
West Covina (east rink)
Sun 5/20/2018
6:00p
(Pla) Outlaws 3 at
Cholotears 4
West Covina (east rink)
7:00p
(Pla)
Bruins 4
at PT 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
(Pla)
Dogpound 10
at Stonecutters 3
West Covina (east rink)
8:00p
(Pla) Rangers 3 at
Benders 7
West Covina (west rink)
Sun 6/3/2018
6:00p
(Pla)
Dogpound 3
at Benders 2
(Overtime)
West Covina (east rink)
6:00p
(Pla) Bruins 0 at
Cholotears 2
West Covina (west rink)
8:00p
(Pla) Dogpound 4 at
Cholotears 5
West Covina (west rink)
CSHA website
Contact CSHA
narrow
|
wide
Printable page