IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2017-2018 CYO - 9th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC - Baumstein
JCC - Steinberger
St. Gabriel - Elaasar
St. Gabriel - Gauthier
St. Matthew - King
St. Matthew - Pringle
St. Matthew - Skees
St. Nektarios
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sun 12/10/2017
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Elaasar 24 at
St. Nektarios 32
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 56
at JCC - Steinberger 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Matthew - King 38
at St. Patrick 35
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Gauthier 26 at
St. Matthew - Skees 38
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 43 at
JCC - Baumstein 47
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
5:00p
St. Matthew - Skees 38
at St. Patrick 19
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 12/17/2017
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Elaasar 37 at
Holy Trinity Greek 54
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
JCC - Steinberger 28 at
St. Matthew - King 47
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 49
at St. Nektarios 38
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Gauthier 44 at
JCC - Baumstein 52
Jewish Community Center - OLD
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 45
at JCC - Steinberger 39
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sun 1/7/2018
1:00p
St. Nektarios 26
at JCC - Steinberger 17
Charlotte Catholic High School
1:00p
JCC - Baumstein 58
at St. Patrick 44
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Gauthier 31 at
St. Gabriel - Elaasar 49
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Matthew - Skees 30
at St. Matthew - King 22
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 59
at St. Matthew - Pringle 54
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sun 1/14/2018
1:00p
St. Nektarios 37
at St. Matthew - King 34
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 45
at St. Gabriel - Gauthier 38
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Elaasar 48
at St. Patrick 26
St. Patrick
5:00p
JCC - Baumstein 27 at
St. Matthew - Skees 40
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sun 1/21/2018
1:00p
St. Matthew - Skees 37
at St. Gabriel - Elaasar 29
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
JCC - Baumstein 50
at St. Matthew - King 41
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 47
at St. Nektarios 44
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
JCC - Steinberger 25 at
St. Gabriel - Gauthier 31
Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p
St. Patrick 39 at
St. Matthew - Pringle 57
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sun 1/28/2018
1:00p
St. Nektarios 38
at St. Gabriel - Gauthier 32
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Skees 42
at St. Matthew - Pringle 38
St. Matthew - PARISH
1:00p
JCC - Steinberger 26 at
St. Patrick 52
St. Patrick
2:00p
JCC - Baumstein 32
at St. Gabriel - Elaasar 31
Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p
St. Matthew - King 53
at Holy Trinity Greek 47
Holy Trinity Middle School
Sun 2/4/2018
1:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 60
at JCC - Baumstein 52
Charlotte Catholic High School
1:00p
St. Matthew - King 45
at St. Gabriel - Elaasar 31
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Nektarios 42 at
St. Patrick 43
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Skees 47
at JCC - Steinberger 44
Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Gauthier 51
at Holy Trinity Greek 31
Charlotte Catholic High School
Sun 2/11/2018
12:00p
St. Matthew - Pringle 41
at St. Gabriel - Elaasar 33
Charlotte Catholic High School
1:00p
St. Matthew - King 42
at St. Gabriel - Gauthier 35
Charlotte Catholic High School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Skees 51
at St. Nektarios 34
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
JCC - Steinberger 38 at
JCC - Baumstein 46
Jewish Community Center - OLD
1:00p
St. Patrick 64
at Holy Trinity Greek 54
St. Patrick
Mon 2/12/2018
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Gauthier at St. Gabriel - Elaasar
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla) JCC - Steinberger 16 at
St. Patrick 47
Jewish Community Center - NEW
6:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 45 at
St. Matthew - King 47
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) St. Nektarios 34 at
JCC - Baumstein 35
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Tue 2/13/2018
5:30p
(Pla)
Winner#2 69
at
St. Matthew - Skees 69
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Pringle
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Wed 2/14/2018
6:00p
(Pla)
JCC - Baumstein 71
at Winner#11 48
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - King at Winner#9
St. Gabriel
Sun 2/18/2018
2:30p
(Pla) Winner#14 at Winner#13
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online