IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2017-2018 6th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Crocker
Charlotte Christian - McNally
Charlotte Christian - Wilson
Charlotte Lab School
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day - Jessey
Providence Day - Sistrunk
St. Gabriel - Brewer
St. Gabriel - Dandison
St. Gabriel - Osborne
St. Mark
St. Matthew - Bogia
St. Matthew - Hopey
St. Matthew - Leonard
St. Matthew - Murphy
St. Patrick - Allen
St. Patrick - Boscia
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/2/2017
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Dandison 26 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 32
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Mark 2 at
Providence Day - Jessey 47
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
11:00a
St. Patrick - Allen 16 at
St. Gabriel - Osborne 37
St. Patrick
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - McNally 36
at Charlotte Christian - Crocker 12
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
St. Matthew - Bogia 13 at
St. Gabriel - Brewer 21
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Patrick - Boscia 22 at
St. Matthew - Murphy 25
St. Patrick
3:30p
St. Matthew - Hopey 39
at JCC 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:30p
Charlotte Lab School 14 at
Providence Day - Sistrunk 29
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sun 12/3/2017
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 10 at
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 41
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/9/2017
12:00p
St. Matthew - Leonard 36
at St. Patrick - Boscia 16
Socrates Academy
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 29
at St. Matthew - Murphy 25
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 5 at
Providence Day - Jessey 21
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 13 at
Providence Day - Sistrunk 42
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Dandison 28
at St. Gabriel - Osborne 21
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Matthew - Hopey 30
at St. Matthew - Bogia 22
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:30p
Charlotte Christian - McNally 49
at JCC 29
Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p
St. Mark 14 at
St. Gabriel - Brewer 39
St. Mark
5:00p
St. Patrick - Allen 19 at
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 24
St. Patrick
Sat 12/16/2017
9:00a
Charlotte Lab School 16 at
St. Gabriel - Brewer 30
St. Patrick
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 15 at
Providence Day - Jessey 45
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
Providence Day - Sistrunk 39
at St. Matthew - Murphy 11
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 30 at
St. Gabriel - Dandison 32
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 21
at St. Patrick - Boscia 19
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:30p
St. Gabriel - Osborne 36
at St. Matthew - Leonard 27
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - McNally 34
at St. Matthew - Bogia 30
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:00p
St. Patrick - Allen 25
at JCC 13
St. Gabriel
4:30p
St. Mark 16 at
St. Matthew - Hopey 42
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 1/6/2018
10:00a
Providence Day - Sistrunk 28
at Charlotte Christian - Wilson 23
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 20 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 35
Charlotte Christian - Guy
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Brewer 43
at Holy Trinity Greek 2
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Osborne 39
at St. Patrick - Boscia 26
St. Patrick
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 15 at
St. Matthew - Hopey 34
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - McNally 1
at St. Mark 0
St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p
St. Patrick - Allen 26
at St. Matthew - Bogia 12
St. Patrick
7:00p
JCC 28 at
St. Gabriel - Dandison 39
St. Gabriel
Sun 1/7/2018
3:00p
Providence Day - Jessey 45
at St. Matthew - Murphy 27
Socrates Academy
Sat 1/13/2018
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Brewer 43
at St. Matthew - Murphy 29
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 20 at
St. Gabriel - Osborne 39
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
JCC 17 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 49
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
2:00p
Providence Day - Sistrunk 27
at St. Patrick - Boscia 11
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Bogia 17 at
St. Gabriel - Dandison 18
St. Gabriel
2:00p
Charlotte Lab School 19 at
Charlotte Christian - McNally 41
St. Patrick
3:00p
Providence Day - Jessey 24
at Charlotte Christian - Wilson 20
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:00p
St. Mark 14 at
St. Patrick - Allen 38
St. Mark
Sat 1/20/2018
12:00p
St. Matthew - Bogia 30 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 37
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 27
at St. Patrick - Boscia 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
Charlotte Christian - McNally 46
at Holy Trinity Greek 13
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Hopey 33
at St. Matthew - Murphy 11
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Patrick - Allen 28
at Charlotte Lab School 10
St. Patrick
3:00p
Providence Day - Jessey 27
at Providence Day - Sistrunk 26
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
3:30p
JCC 26 at
St. Gabriel - Osborne 39
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Brewer 27 at
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 28
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
St. Mark 21 at
St. Gabriel - Dandison 22
St. Gabriel
5:00p
St. Matthew - Hopey 32
at Holy Trinity Greek 15
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/27/2018
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Brewer 30 at
Providence Day - Sistrunk 34
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Providence Day - Jessey 35
at St. Patrick - Boscia 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Dandison 21
at Charlotte Lab School 19
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Mark 10 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 34
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Bogia 13 at
St. Gabriel - Osborne 35
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 9 at
St. Patrick - Allen 46
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Matthew - Hopey 24 at
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 25
Charlotte Christian - Guy
3:00p
St. Matthew - Murphy 21 at
Charlotte Christian - McNally 46
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
5:00p
JCC 22 at
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 33
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/3/2018
9:00a
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 31
at Charlotte Christian - McNally 24
Charlotte Preparatory School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Leonard 45
at Charlotte Lab School 21
Charlotte Preparatory School
11:00a
St. Matthew - Bogia 15 at
Charlotte Christian - Crocker 38
Charlotte Preparatory School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Murphy 9 at
St. Patrick - Allen 37
Charlotte Christian - Guy
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Dandison 41
at Holy Trinity Greek 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Hopey 24 at
Providence Day - Sistrunk 29
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Brewer 36
at Providence Day - Jessey 18
St. Patrick
4:30p
JCC 35
at St. Patrick - Boscia 14
Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:00p
St. Gabriel - Osborne 37
at St. Mark 22
St. Gabriel
Mon 2/5/2018
5:30p
(Pla) JCC 16 at
Providence Day - Sistrunk 30
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla)
Charlotte Christian - Wilson 20
at St. Patrick - Allen 19
St. Gabriel
7:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Crocker 31 at
St. Gabriel - Brewer 39
Charlotte Preparatory School
8:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Dandison 40
at St. Matthew - Hopey 37
Socrates Academy
8:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Murphy 12 at
Providence Day - Jessey 51
St. Mark
Tue 2/6/2018
7:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Boscia 19 at
Charlotte Christian - McNally 39
Socrates Academy
8:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Bogia 27 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 38
Socrates Academy
Wed 2/7/2018
6:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Wilson 25 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 30
Providence Day School - MAC 1
6:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Lab School 23 at
St. Gabriel - Osborne 33
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Dandison 23 at
Charlotte Christian - McNally 31
Providence Day School - MAC 1
7:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Brewer 17 at
Providence Day - Jessey 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Thu 2/8/2018
6:30p
(Pla) Providence Day - Jessey 22 at
St. Matthew - Leonard 35
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:00p
(Pla) Providence Day - Sistrunk 45 at
St. Gabriel - Osborne 49
St. Patrick
Fri 2/9/2018
7:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Osborne 40
at Charlotte Christian - McNally 19
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/10/2018
10:00a
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Leonard 37
at St. Gabriel - Osborne 35
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game