(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2017-2018 4th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian
Holy Trinity Greek
Providence Day - Dyer
Providence Day - O'Malley
Providence Day - Updyke
Socrates Academy
St. Gabriel - Alessi
St. Gabriel - Searson
St. Gabriel - Webb
St. Mark - Elder
St. Mark - Hyland
St. Matthew - Edwards
St. Matthew - Vesey
St. Patrick
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/2/2017
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 14
at St. Patrick 11
Socrates Academy
9:00a
St. Mark - Elder 22
at Holy Trinity Greek 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:00a
Providence Day - Dyer 46
at Socrates Academy 2
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 2 at
Providence Day - Updyke 20
St. Gabriel
2:30p
St. Gabriel - Webb 11
at St. Matthew - Vesey 4
Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p
St. Mark - Hyland 11
at Charlotte Christian 9
St. Mark
Sun 12/3/2017
2:00p
Providence Day - O'Malley 20
at St. Matthew - Edwards 9
St. Gabriel
Sat 12/9/2017
9:00a
Providence Day - Dyer 10 at
Providence Day - O'Malley 20
St. Gabriel
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 8 at
St. Matthew - Vesey 24
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Webb 38
at Socrates Academy 0
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 22
at Holy Trinity Greek 11
St. Gabriel
2:30p
St. Mark - Elder 14
at St. Matthew - Edwards 11
Jewish Community Center - OLD
3:00p
Providence Day - Updyke 16
at St. Mark - Hyland 12
St. Patrick
Sun 12/10/2017
2:00p
St. Patrick 24
at Charlotte Christian 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/16/2017
9:00a
Socrates Academy 2 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 20
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at
Providence Day - Updyke 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Webb 13 at
Providence Day - O'Malley 20
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 15
at Charlotte Christian 10
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 25
at St. Matthew - Edwards 8
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Patrick 2
at St. Mark - Hyland 0
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Mark - Elder 0 at
Providence Day - Dyer 1
St. Mark
Sat 1/6/2018
9:00a
Providence Day - Dyer 16
at St. Gabriel - Alessi 13
St. Gabriel
10:00a
Socrates Academy 4 at
Providence Day - Updyke 26
Socrates Academy
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 0 at
St. Patrick 4
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day - O'Malley 28
at St. Gabriel - Searson 4
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
St. Matthew - Vesey 24
at St. Mark - Hyland 4
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Webb 1 at
St. Mark - Elder 18
St. Mark
Sun 1/7/2018
5:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 28
at Charlotte Christian 5
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/13/2018
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Alessi 16
at St. Gabriel - Webb 6
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
St. Matthew - Edwards 10 at
St. Patrick 13
St. Patrick
11:00a
Socrates Academy 1 at
St. Matthew - Vesey 20
Charlotte Christian - Guy
11:00a
St. Mark - Elder 4
at St. Gabriel - Searson 1
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
Providence Day - O'Malley 27
at Providence Day - Updyke 7
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
Providence Day - Dyer 23
at Charlotte Christian 3
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 1/20/2018
10:00a
Charlotte Christian 3 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 8
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Searson 4 at
St. Gabriel - Alessi 19
St. Gabriel
11:00a
Providence Day - O'Malley 18
at St. Matthew - Vesey 6
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Matthew - Edwards 20
at Holy Trinity Greek 8
St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a
Providence Day - Dyer 12
at St. Patrick 4
St. Patrick
12:00p
Socrates Academy 7 at
St. Mark - Hyland 16
Socrates Academy
3:00p
Providence Day - Updyke 24
at St. Mark - Elder 10
St. Mark
5:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 7 at
St. Mark - Hyland 14
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/27/2018
10:00a
Providence Day - Updyke 18
at St. Gabriel - Alessi 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Charlotte Christian 8 at
St. Gabriel - Searson 9
St. Gabriel
11:00a
Providence Day - O'Malley 32
at Socrates Academy 2
Socrates Academy
11:00a
St. Patrick 2 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 13
St. Patrick
3:00p
Holy Trinity Greek 4 at
Providence Day - Dyer 12
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:00p
St. Matthew - Vesey 22
at St. Mark - Elder 0
St. Matthew - PARISH
4:00p
St. Matthew - Edwards 19
at St. Mark - Hyland 3
St. Mark
Sat 2/3/2018
10:00a
Providence Day - Updyke 26
at Charlotte Christian 10
Charlotte Christian - Guy
10:00a
St. Mark - Hyland 13 at
Providence Day - O'Malley 33
Socrates Academy
10:00a
St. Patrick 10
at St. Gabriel - Searson 3
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Matthew - Edwards 9 at
Providence Day - Dyer 13
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Socrates Academy 6 at
St. Mark - Elder 8
Socrates Academy
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 7 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 17
St. Matthew - PARISH
5:00p
St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at
St. Gabriel - Alessi 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sun 2/4/2018
1:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Edwards 5 at
St. Matthew - Vesey 11
Providence Day School - MAC 1
1:00p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 2 at
St. Gabriel - Webb 4
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
2:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Hyland 5 at
St. Mark - Elder 9
St. Mark
3:00p
(Pla) Socrates Academy 8 at
Providence Day - Updyke 30
Socrates Academy
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Searson 7 at
St. Patrick 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Mon 2/5/2018
5:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian 3 at
St. Gabriel - Alessi 20
Charlotte Preparatory School
Tue 2/6/2018
5:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Vesey 8 at
Providence Day - O'Malley 16
Charlotte Preparatory School
6:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Webb 10 at
St. Gabriel - Alessi 15
St. Gabriel
6:30p
(Pla) St. Mark - Elder 5 at
Providence Day - Dyer 18
Charlotte Preparatory School
6:30p
(Pla) St. Patrick 5 at
Providence Day - Updyke 21
Socrates Academy
Wed 2/7/2018
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Alessi 12 at
Providence Day - O'Malley 17
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
6:30p
(Pla)
Providence Day - Updyke 13
at Providence Day - Dyer 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/10/2018
9:00a
(Pla) Providence Day - Updyke at Providence Day - O'Malley
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
normal
|
wide
Printable page