(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
SFAEC Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Rosters
Hitter Statistics
Locations
Notices
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
League Guidelines
Crocker-Amazon Diagram
Balboa Field Map
Champions
League History
FAQ
SF Architects | Engineers | Contractors Softball
>
Summer 2017
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
AECOM
BAR
Build Group
Cahill/Brand X
Clark Const.
Dome
DPR
flying pigs
Forell
Gensler
Hart|Howerton
HOK
HT Harvey Ecol.
KMD|WT
KPFF
Lumbo Rollers
Narwhals
NorthBeachRockets
PAE Engineers
Pankow
ParsonsBrinckerhoff
Plant
Ringers
Rosebud
SOM
Stantec
Strandberg Eng.
Studios
Swinerton
Turner
Walker Warner
WDA/FTF
Webcor
WSP
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Wed 4/19/2017
6:30p
Plant 18
at Cahill/Brand X 13
Balboa #1
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 5 at
Forell 11
Glen Park #2
6:30p
WSP 9
at Lumbo Rollers 6
(Short Game)
Parkside
6:30p
Ringers 8
at KMD|WT 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
DPR 8
at Swinerton 4
Youngblood
Thu 4/20/2017
6:30p
Dome 7
at Pankow 1
Balboa #2
6:30p
Narwhals 3 at
Rosebud 9
Christopher
6:30p
Gensler 6 at
Studios 7
(Short Game)
Crocker #2
6:30p
SOM 16
at KPFF 6
Crocker #3
6:30p
Stantec 0 at
Build Group 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #4
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 25
at Strandberg Eng. 13
Crocker #5
6:30p
BAR 3 at
flying pigs 28
Parkside
6:30p
WDA/FTF 5 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 10
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Turner 25
at Clark Const. 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
HOK 5 at
AECOM 26
(Short Game)
Youngblood
Wed 4/26/2017
6:30p
Plant 0
at
KPFF 0
(Canceled)
Balboa #1
6:30p
DPR 8 at
Pankow 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 23
at Hart|Howerton 1
Youngblood
Thu 4/27/2017
6:30p
Stantec 2 at
Walker Warner 24
Balboa #1
6:30p
BAR 7 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 12
(Short Game)
Balboa #2
6:30p
Gensler 6 at
Narwhals 18
Christopher
6:30p
WSP 12 at
Dome 18
Crocker #3
6:30p
Webcor 26
at Cahill/Brand X 5
Crocker #4
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
at Forell 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #5
6:30p
Turner 15
at NorthBeachRockets 14
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
WDA/FTF 8
at Rosebud 7
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 8
at Lumbo Rollers 6
Parkside
6:30p
Build Group 11 at
HOK 13
Presidio Wall
6:30p
SOM 13
at
Swinerton 13
Rossi #2
6:30p
Ringers 10
at Studios 2
Youngblood
Wed 5/3/2017
6:30p
DPR 6 at
Narwhals 8
Balboa #1
6:30p
KMD|WT 0 at
Strandberg Eng. 7
Parkside
6:30p
Build Group 11
at Clark Const. 3
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 25
at Gensler 12
Youngblood
Thu 5/4/2017
6:30p
Turner 6 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 11
Balboa #1
6:30p
WSP 3 at
NorthBeachRockets 11
Balboa #2
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 10 at
SOM 13
Christopher
6:30p
Studios 18
at BAR 10
Crocker #3
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 7
at Plant 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #4
6:30p
WDA/FTF 7
at Stantec 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #5
6:30p
flying pigs 11 at
Ringers 12
Parkside
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 11 at
Forell 13
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
Pankow 5 at
KPFF 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 20
at Dome 9
Youngblood
Wed 5/10/2017
6:30p
Build Group 2 at
DPR 9
Balboa #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 0 at
Ringers 19
Crocker #2
6:30p
Forell 21
at KMD|WT 13
Parkside
6:30p
Swinerton 18
at WSP 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 13
at Webcor 2
Youngblood
Thu 5/11/2017
6:30p
KPFF 6 at
Narwhals 7
Aptos
6:30p
Walker Warner 11
at Gensler 2
Balboa #2
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 17
at Cahill/Brand X 2
Christopher
6:30p
Rosebud 0 at
flying pigs 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 11
at
SOM 11
Crocker #4
6:30p
PAE Engineers 14
at Pankow 11
Crocker #5
6:30p
Studios 15 at
NorthBeachRockets 17
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
WDA/FTF 1 at
BAR 10
Parkside
6:30p
Dome 8 at
Turner 9
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
HOK 18 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 20
Youngblood
Wed 5/17/2017
6:30p
KMD|WT 6 at
Stantec 12
Balboa #1
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 5 at
Build Group 11
Rossi #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 10 at
AECOM 28
Youngblood
Thu 5/18/2017
6:30p
Studios 6 at
Lumbo Rollers 20
Aptos
6:30p
Narwhals 8 at
PAE Engineers 13
Balboa #1
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 3 at
Gensler 14
Balboa #2
6:30p
Ringers 19
at WSP 4
Christopher
6:30p
HOK 23
at Turner 20
Crocker #3
6:30p
Pankow 10 at
Walker Warner 11
Crocker #4
6:30p
Dome 11
at Swinerton 1
Crocker #5
6:30p
Hart|Howerton 7
at Forell 0
(Forfeit)
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
KPFF 2 at
flying pigs 9
Parkside
6:30p
Rosebud 9
at BAR 7
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 25
at SOM 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
Webcor 18
at Plant 1
Youngblood
Wed 5/24/2017
6:30p
Swinerton 9 at
Build Group 13
Balboa #1
6:30p
DPR 13
at PAE Engineers 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
Plant 10 at
AECOM 16
Youngblood
Thu 5/25/2017
6:30p
KPFF 12
at HOK 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
Turner 0 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
(Forfeit)
Christopher
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 13 at
NorthBeachRockets 17
Crocker #3
6:30p
Narwhals 17 at
WDA/FTF 18
Crocker #4
6:30p
Hart|Howerton 6 at
Lumbo Rollers 22
Crocker #5
6:30p
SOM 22
at BAR 16
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 3 at
flying pigs 26
Parkside
6:30p
Walker Warner 15
at Ringers 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Gensler 14
at Rosebud 5
Youngblood
Wed 5/31/2017
6:30p
AECOM 7
at Turner 0
(Forfeit)
Balboa #1
6:30p
Swinerton 13
at Hart|Howerton 3
Crocker #2
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 12 at
Plant 14
Parkside
6:30p
Forell 5 at
Rosebud 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
DPR 8
at Stantec 5
Youngblood
Thu 6/1/2017
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 0 at
Narwhals 7
(Forfeit)
Aptos
6:30p
Studios 2 at
KPFF 12
Christopher
6:30p
Ringers 15
at Dome 9
(Short Game)
Crocker #2
6:30p
Pankow 0 at
KMD|WT 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Webcor 0 at
WSP 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #4
6:30p
PAE Engineers 0 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 7
(Forfeit)
Crocker #5
6:30p
flying pigs 18 at
NorthBeachRockets 19
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 24
at WDA/FTF 4
Rossi #2
6:30p
Gensler 7
at BAR 0
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Wed 6/7/2017
6:30p
Hart|Howerton 2 at
Cahill/Brand X 21
Balboa #1
6:30p
Swinerton 10 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 14
Crocker #2
6:30p
DPR 4 at
flying pigs 18
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 11
at KMD|WT 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Forell 0 at
Lumbo Rollers 7
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Thu 6/8/2017
6:30p
SOM 7 at
Pankow 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
HOK 0 at
Ringers 7
(Forfeit)
Christopher
6:30p
Studios 6 at
Turner 18
Crocker #2
6:30p
Gensler 15
at Dome 11
Crocker #3
6:30p
KPFF 10 at
WDA/FTF 11
Crocker #5
6:30p
WSP 12 at
PAE Engineers 14
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
Narwhals 9 at
Walker Warner 15
Parkside
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 7
at BAR 0
(Forfeit)
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 13 at
Clark Const. 15
Rossi #2
6:30p
Build Group 9 at
Webcor 10
Youngblood
Wed 6/14/2017
6:30p
Swinerton 11
at Ringers 9
Balboa #1
6:30p
DPR 4 at
Webcor 13
Parkside
6:30p
Forell 11 at
Stantec 12
Rossi #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 19
at WSP 7
Youngblood
Thu 6/15/2017
6:30p
WDA/FTF 5 at
Studios 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
KPFF 7
at Dome 1
Balboa #2
6:30p
Build Group 25
at Pankow 7
Christopher
6:30p
PAE Engineers 12 at
NorthBeachRockets 17
Crocker #2
6:30p
Narwhals 7
at HOK 0
(Forfeit)
Crocker #3
6:30p
Walker Warner 17 at
BAR 18
Crocker #4
6:30p
Turner 24
at Plant 12
Crocker #5
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 19
at Strandberg Eng. 2
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
SOM 9 at
Gensler 10
(Extra Innings)
Parkside
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 3 at
Rosebud 23
Potrero Hill 1
6:30p
flying pigs 12
at AECOM 8
Youngblood
Wed 6/21/2017
6:30p
Stantec 29
at Hart|Howerton 3
Aptos
6:30p
KMD|WT 12 at
PAE Engineers 18
Balboa #1
6:30p
Plant 4 at
Walker Warner 6
Balboa #2
6:30p
Forell 13
at WSP 5
Parkside
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 0 at
Gensler 7
(Forfeit)
Rossi #2
6:30p
Swinerton 15 at
Clark Const. 16
Youngblood
Thu 6/22/2017
6:30p
Dome 16
at HOK 3
Aptos
6:30p
flying pigs 15
at Build Group 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
Pankow 4 at
Webcor 8
Balboa #2
6:30p
Narwhals 12
at Studios 4
Crocker #2
6:30p
BAR 8 at
KPFF 20
Crocker #3
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 13
at HT Harvey Ecol. 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Turner 11 at
DPR 15
Parkside
6:30p
WDA/FTF 14
at
Cahill/Brand X 14
(Extra Innings)
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Rosebud 7 at
Ringers 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
SOM 9 at
AECOM 24
Youngblood
Wed 6/28/2017
6:30p
Forell 15
at Walker Warner 8
Aptos
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 8 at
DPR 22
Balboa #1
6:30p
Plant 10
at PAE Engineers 9
Balboa #2
6:30p
KMD|WT 7
at Clark Const. 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
KPFF 5 at
Swinerton 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
Rosebud 7 at
AECOM 8
Youngblood
Thu 6/29/2017
6:30p
Ringers 2 at
Turner 5
Aptos
6:30p
HOK 0 at
flying pigs 7
(Forfeit)
Balboa #1
6:30p
Gensler 10 at
WDA/FTF 14
Balboa #2
6:30p
BAR 16
at HT Harvey Ecol. 12
Crocker #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 7
at Narwhals 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Webcor 13
at SOM 1
Parkside
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 12
at Stantec 11
Presidio Wall
6:30p
WSP 6 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 8
Rossi #2
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 7
at Build Group 4
Youngblood
Thu 7/6/2017
6:30p
Webcor 8
at Dome 5
Balboa #1
6:30p
flying pigs 7
at Forell 0
(Forfeit)
Balboa #2
6:30p
KPFF 4 at
Turner 7
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Pankow 10 at
BAR 15
Parkside
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 14 at
Clark Const. 20
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Narwhals 20 at
Ringers 26
Rossi #2
6:30p
Studios 3 at
AECOM 26
Youngblood
Wed 7/12/2017
6:30p
Forell 0 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 7
(Forfeit)
Balboa #1
6:30p
KMD|WT 3 at
Studios 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
BAR 7
at Strandberg Eng. 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
Plant 12 at
Build Group 16
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 5
at DPR 3
Youngblood
Thu 7/13/2017
6:30p
Webcor 8
at Swinerton 4
Aptos
6:30p
Hart|Howerton 0 at
WDA/FTF 7
(Forfeit)
Balboa #1
6:30p
Dome 10
at Clark Const. 7
Balboa #2
6:30p
Rosebud 9
at Lumbo Rollers 7
Crocker #2
6:30p
HOK 9 at
Pankow 19
Crocker #3
6:30p
PAE Engineers 16
at Turner 15
Crocker #4
6:30p
WSP 3 at
Cahill/Brand X 27
Louis Sutter #1
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 2 at
Stantec 6
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 6
at SOM 4
Parkside
6:30p
KPFF 21
at Walker Warner 17
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 20
at Gensler 2
Rossi #2
6:30p
Narwhals 6 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 9
Youngblood
Wed 7/19/2017
6:30p
Clark Const. 22
at Pankow 10
Aptos
6:30p
BAR 10
at Plant 8
Balboa #1
6:30p
Swinerton 14
at Turner 3
Balboa #2
6:30p
Build Group 10
at Studios 8
Parkside
6:30p
DPR 6 at
Gensler 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Forell 3 at
AECOM 9
Youngblood
Thu 7/20/2017
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 8
at Narwhals 2
Aptos
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 14
at Hart|Howerton 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 5 at
Dome 12
Balboa #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 10 at
NorthBeachRockets 11
Crocker #2
6:30p
Stantec 25
at KPFF 12
Crocker #3
6:30p
Rosebud 13
at PAE Engineers 10
McCoppin Square
6:30p
flying pigs 19
at WSP 3
Parkside
6:30p
WDA/FTF 9
at HOK 8
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Ringers 8 at
SOM 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 2 at
Webcor 15
Youngblood
Wed 7/26/2017
6:30p
Dome 4 at
DPR 9
Aptos
6:30p
KMD|WT 9
at KPFF 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 5 at
WDA/FTF 10
Balboa #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 15
at Forell 9
Parkside
6:30p
Swinerton 20
at Pankow 9
Rossi #2
6:30p
Build Group 10
at AECOM 8
Youngblood
Thu 7/27/2017
6:30p
Rosebud 14
at SOM 10
Aptos
6:30p
Stantec 4 at
Narwhals 8
Balboa #1
6:30p
Turner 15
at WSP 2
Balboa #2
6:30p
Ringers 13
at Webcor 9
Crocker #2
6:30p
BAR 3 at
Cahill/Brand X 8
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Gensler 4 at
flying pigs 32
Parkside
6:30p
Hart|Howerton 7 at
PAE Engineers 22
Presidio Wall
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 7 at
Lumbo Rollers 13
Rossi #2
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 32
at HOK 25
Youngblood
Wed 8/2/2017
6:30p
Cahill/Brand X 8
at Build Group 7
Balboa #1
6:30p
Clark Const. 18
at WDA/FTF 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
BAR 2 at
KMD|WT 14
Parkside
6:30p
AECOM 4
at Ringers 0
Rossi #2
6:30p
Plant 0 at
Swinerton 7
(Forfeit)
Youngblood
Thu 8/3/2017
6:30p
Dome 7
at Stantec 4
Aptos
6:30p
PAE Engineers 8
at Forell 6
Balboa #1
6:30p
Studios 2 at
DPR 11
Balboa #2
6:30p
SOM 3
at Narwhals 2
Crocker #2
6:30p
Walker Warner 12
at Rosebud 11
Crocker #3
6:30p
HT Harvey Ecol. 12
at WSP 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Gensler 2 at
KPFF 7
Parkside
6:30p
Lumbo Rollers 22
at NorthBeachRockets 9
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Webcor 11
at flying pigs 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
Pankow 5 at
Turner 24
Youngblood
Wed 8/9/2017
6:30p
Pankow 9 at
Plant 14
Aptos
6:30p
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 20 at
KMD|WT 24
(Short Game)
Balboa #1
6:30p
Strandberg Eng. 2 at
Walker Warner 9
Balboa #2
6:30p
Clark Const. 8 at
KPFF 10
Parkside
6:30p
Ringers 4 at
DPR 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
AECOM 11
at Swinerton 8
Youngblood
Thu 8/10/2017
6:30p
WSP 4 at
Studios 18
Aptos
6:30p
NorthBeachRockets 2 at
Rosebud 12
Balboa #1
6:30p
BAR 6
at Narwhals 4
Balboa #2
6:30p
WDA/FTF 2 at
Forell 11
Crocker #2
6:30p
PAE Engineers 8 at
Lumbo Rollers 9
McCoppin Square
6:30p
Dome 7 at
flying pigs 8
Parkside
6:30p
Stantec 8 at
HT Harvey Ecol. 12
Presidio Wall
6:30p
Turner 6
at Webcor 5
Rossi #2
6:30p
HOK 13 at
Gensler 19
Youngblood
Wed 8/16/2017
6:30p
(Pla)
Forell 12
at Plant 7
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla) Narwhals 14 at
KMD|WT 17
Crocker #4
6:30p
(Pla) BAR 4 at
Stantec 10
McCoppin Square
6:30p
(Pla)
HOK 7
at Pankow 0
(Forfeit)
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla) Rosebud 4 at
Build Group 6
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla)
Dome 6
at Ringers 4
(Extra Innings)
Balboa #1
6:30p
(Pla) Gensler 7 at
Walker Warner 10
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) PAE Engineers 3 at
DPR 4
Crocker #2
6:30p
(Pla) SOM 8 at
Webcor 10
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Swinerton 7 at
Turner 24
Crocker #3
Thu 8/17/2017
6:30p
(Pla)
KPFF 12
at HT Harvey Ecol. 7
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
NorthBeachRockets 4
at Lumbo Rollers 1
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) WDA/FTF 4 at
ParsonsBrinckerhoff 5
McCoppin Square
6:30p
(Pla) Cahill/Brand X 13 at
Clark Const. 14
Presidio Wall
6:30p
(Pla) Build Group 10 at
AECOM 11
(Extra Innings)
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Walker Warner 1 at
Dome 17
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) DPR 4 at
flying pigs 5
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla)
Turner 6
at Webcor 3
Balboa #1
Wed 8/23/2017
6:30p
(Pla)
WSP 12
at Forell 11
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla)
BAR 13
at Narwhals 2
(Short Game)
Balboa #1
6:30p
(Pla)
Pankow 6
at Plant 5
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) Stantec 6 at
KMD|WT 7
Rossi #2
6:30p
(Pla) Dome 8 at
AECOM 9
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) Turner 3 at
flying pigs 11
Parkside
Thu 8/24/2017
6:30p
(Pla) Cahill/Brand X 7 at
KPFF 12
(Short Game)
Aptos
6:30p
(Pla) ParsonsBrinckerhoff 13 at
Lumbo Rollers 15
(Short Game)
Balboa #1
6:30p
(Pla)
WDA/FTF 8
at NorthBeachRockets 0
Balboa #2
6:30p
(Pla) WSP 11 at
HOK 12
Parkside
6:30p
(Pla)
Clark Const. 16
at HT Harvey Ecol. 12
Youngblood
6:30p
(Pla) flying pigs 2 at
AECOM 8
Rossi #2
The playoff tournament is online
SFAEC website
Contact SFAEC
narrow
|
wide
Printable page