(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2012-2013 6th Grade - Boys
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Prep - Bitter
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik
JCC
Providence Day - Kintzinger
Providence Day - Linder
St. Gabriel - Dumser
St. Gabriel - Robbe
St. Matthew - Boll
St. Matthew - Clare
St. Matthew - Werner
St. Patrick - Coss
St. Patrick - Hull
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2012
10:00a
St. Matthew - Clare 28
at Providence Day - Kintzinger 24
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Patrick - Coss 29
at St. Gabriel - Dumser 23
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Patrick - Hull 41
at Charlotte Prep - Bitter 17
St. Patrick
12:00p
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 17 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 39
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Matthew - Werner 26
at St. Matthew - Boll 11
St. Patrick
3:30p
Providence Day - Linder 50
at JCC 13
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/8/2012
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Dumser 41
at St. Matthew - Boll 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 15 at
Providence Day - Kintzinger 41
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Coss 30
at Charlotte Prep - Bitter 13
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Robbe 6 at
St. Matthew - Werner 25
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Patrick - Hull 14 at
Providence Day - Linder 32
St. Ann
3:30p
St. Matthew - Clare 51
at JCC 23
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/15/2012
10:00a
Charlotte Prep - Bitter 22
at St. Matthew - Boll 17
Charlotte Preparatory School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Dumser 0 at
St. Matthew - Werner 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Matthew - Clare 21 at
St. Patrick - Hull 25
St. Patrick
1:00p
Providence Day - Kintzinger 20 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 41
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Patrick - Coss 18 at
Providence Day - Linder 38
St. Patrick
2:30p
JCC 8 at
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 28
Jewish Community Center - OLD
Sat 1/5/2013
9:00a
Charlotte Prep - Bitter 23 at
St. Gabriel - Dumser 33
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
Providence Day - Linder 36
at St. Matthew - Boll 4
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
Providence Day - Kintzinger 28
at St. Matthew - Werner 22
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Hull 2
at Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 0
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Matthew - Clare 28 at
St. Patrick - Coss 35
St. Patrick
3:30p
JCC 18 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 41
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/12/2013
10:00a
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 17 at
St. Patrick - Coss 48
Charlotte Preparatory School
10:00a
Providence Day - Linder 35
at St. Gabriel - Dumser 19
St. Patrick
11:00a
Charlotte Prep - Bitter 22 at
St. Matthew - Werner 36
Charlotte Preparatory School
11:00a
St. Patrick - Hull 12 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 29
St. Gabriel
1:00p
JCC 16 at
Providence Day - Kintzinger 42
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Matthew - Boll 15 at
St. Matthew - Clare 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/19/2013
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Robbe 28 at
St. Patrick - Coss 29
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Providence Day - Kintzinger 36
at St. Patrick - Hull 23
St. Ann
1:00p
Providence Day - Linder 28
at Charlotte Prep - Bitter 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
JCC 23 at
St. Matthew - Werner 38
St. Matthew - PARISH
2:00p
St. Matthew - Boll 11 at
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 31
Holy Trinity Middle School
4:00p
St. Gabriel - Dumser 35
at St. Matthew - Clare 24
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/26/2013
10:00a
Charlotte Prep - Bitter 31 at
St. Matthew - Clare 39
Charlotte Preparatory School
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Dumser 39
at Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 38
Charlotte Preparatory School
11:00a
St. Matthew - Werner 17 at
Providence Day - Linder 42
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
Providence Day - Kintzinger 27
at St. Patrick - Coss 22
St. Ann
2:30p
JCC 23 at
St. Patrick - Hull 30
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Robbe 43
at St. Matthew - Boll 1
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 2/2/2013
10:00a
St. Matthew - Clare 20 at
Providence Day - Linder 30
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Matthew - Werner 27
at St. Patrick - Hull 26
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Dumser 27 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 40
St. Gabriel
12:00p
Charlotte Prep - Bitter 22 at
Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 30
St. Ann
12:00p
Providence Day - Kintzinger 36
at St. Matthew - Boll 13
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Patrick - Coss 43
at JCC 13
St. Patrick
Mon 2/4/2013
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Prep - Willenzik 26 at
St. Patrick - Hull 28
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Prep - Bitter 21 at
St. Matthew - Clare 50
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Boll 22 at
St. Gabriel - Dumser 30
Charlotte Preparatory School
7:30p
(Pla) JCC 15 at
St. Matthew - Werner 36
St. Gabriel
Tue 2/5/2013
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Hull 34
at Providence Day - Linder 32
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Werner 13 at
St. Patrick - Coss 23
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Dumser 41
at Providence Day - Kintzinger 31
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Clare 27 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 34
St. Gabriel
Thu 2/7/2013
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Dumser 17 at
St. Gabriel - Robbe 37
St. Patrick
8:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Coss 39
at St. Patrick - Hull 23
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/9/2013
12:30p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Robbe 42
at St. Patrick - Coss 32
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page