(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2012-2013 5th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Prep
JCC
Providence Day
St. Ann
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong
St. Gabriel - Snoke
St. Mark - Huber
St. Mark - Mulwee
St. Mark - Polo
St. Matthew - Collins
St. Matthew - Essenmacher
St. Patrick - Darling
St. Patrick - Harris
St. Patrick - Samuelson
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2012
9:00a
St. Patrick - Samuelson 15
at St. Matthew - Collins 4
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
Providence Day 26
at St. Mark - Huber 15
Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 21
at St. Ann 0
St. Ann
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Snoke 16
at St. Patrick - Harris 4
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Patrick - Darling 14 at
St. Mark - Polo 17
St. Mark
4:00p
Charlotte Prep 5 at
St. Mark - Mulwee 18
St. Mark
4:30p
JCC 10 at
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 12/8/2012
9:00a
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 26
at St. Matthew - Collins 6
St. Ann
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 10 at
St. Patrick - Darling 15
St. Patrick
11:00a
Providence Day 35
at St. Ann 8
St. Ann
1:00p
St. Mark - Huber 17
at St. Mark - Polo 12
St. Mark
1:00p
Charlotte Prep 8 at
St. Patrick - Harris 12
St. Patrick
2:00p
JCC 3 at
St. Mark - Mulwee 28
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Snoke 12
at St. Patrick - Samuelson 2
St. Patrick
Sat 12/15/2012
9:00a
Providence Day 38
at St. Matthew - Collins 16
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 7 at
St. Gabriel - Snoke 16
St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a
St. Ann 2 at
St. Mark - Polo 14
St. Patrick
12:00p
Charlotte Prep 2 at
St. Patrick - Samuelson 10
Charlotte Preparatory School
12:00p
St. Mark - Mulwee 12
at St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
3:30p
St. Patrick - Harris 24
at JCC 6
Jewish Community Center - OLD
4:00p
St. Mark - Huber 14
at St. Patrick - Darling 13
St. Mark
Sat 1/5/2013
10:00a
St. Mark - Mulwee 15
at St. Patrick - Darling 7
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a
St. Ann 4 at
St. Mark - Huber 24
St. Ann
10:00a
St. Patrick - Harris 11
at St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 10
St. Gabriel
11:00a
St. Gabriel - Snoke 8 at
Providence Day 31
Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p
Charlotte Prep 2 at
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 18
Holy Trinity Middle School
1:00p
St. Matthew - Collins 12 at
St. Mark - Polo 17
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Patrick - Samuelson 26
at JCC 5
St. Patrick
Sat 1/12/2013
9:00a
Providence Day 33
at Charlotte Prep 6
Charlotte Preparatory School
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Snoke 26
at St. Mark - Polo 7
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a
St. Ann 5 at
St. Patrick - Darling 17
St. Ann
12:00p
St. Patrick - Samuelson 20
at St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 19
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Patrick - Harris 1 at
St. Mark - Mulwee 19
St. Mark
4:00p
St. Matthew - Collins 6 at
St. Mark - Huber 26
St. Mark
4:30p
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 34
at JCC 6
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 1/19/2013
12:00p
St. Mark - Polo 21
at Charlotte Prep 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p
St. Patrick - Harris 2 at
St. Patrick - Darling 18
St. Patrick
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Snoke 18
at St. Mark - Huber 4
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Patrick - Samuelson 7 at
St. Mark - Mulwee 24
St. Mark
2:30p
JCC 0 at
Providence Day 10
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Matthew - Collins 13
at St. Ann 6
St. Ann
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 17
at St. Matthew - Essenmacher 14
St. Matthew - PARISH
Sat 1/26/2013
9:00a
St. Mark - Huber 24
at Charlotte Prep 4
Charlotte Preparatory School
9:00a
St. Patrick - Samuelson 5 at
St. Patrick - Harris 8
St. Patrick
11:00a
St. Matthew - Collins 4 at
St. Patrick - Darling 18
St. Ann
12:00p
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 16 at
Providence Day 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p
St. Ann 2 at
St. Gabriel - Snoke 21
St. Ann
3:00p
St. Mark - Mulwee 14
at St. Matthew - Essenmacher 9
St. Mark
3:30p
St. Mark - Polo 26
at JCC 5
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Sat 2/2/2013
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 2
at St. Mark - Polo 0
Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a
St. Patrick - Darling 16 at
St. Patrick - Samuelson 21
St. Patrick
10:00a
St. Ann 7 at
Charlotte Prep 10
St. Ann
11:00a
St. Patrick - Harris 0 at
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 2
St. Ann
11:00a
St. Matthew - Collins 4 at
St. Gabriel - Snoke 25
St. Matthew - PARISH
3:00p
St. Mark - Huber 15
at JCC 6
St. Patrick
4:00p
St. Mark - Mulwee 10 at
Providence Day 20
St. Mark
Mon 2/4/2013
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Harris 5 at
St. Patrick - Darling 21
St. Ann
6:00p
(Pla) St. Ann 5 at
St. Mark - Huber 16
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Collins 8 at
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 10
St. Gabriel
Tue 2/5/2013
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 15
at St. Patrick - Samuelson 9
St. Matthew - PARISH
6:00p
(Pla) JCC 4 at
St. Mark - Mulwee 15
St. Patrick
6:30p
(Pla) Charlotte Prep 5 at
St. Mark - Polo 24
St. Gabriel
Wed 2/6/2013
5:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Polo 14 at
St. Mark - Mulwee 19
St. Matthew - PARISH
Thu 2/7/2013
5:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Darling 18 at
Providence Day 26
St. Patrick
5:00p
(Pla)
St. Matthew - Essenmacher 14
at St. Mark - Huber 8
St. Matthew - PARISH
5:30p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Martin-Wong 4 at
St. Gabriel - Snoke 16
St. Gabriel
Fri 2/8/2013
6:30p
(Pla)
St. Mark - Mulwee 18
at St. Gabriel - Snoke 14
St. Patrick
7:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Essenmacher 5 at
Providence Day 30
St. Gabriel
Sat 2/9/2013
11:45a
(Pla) St. Mark - Mulwee 8 at
Providence Day 20
St. Patrick
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page