(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2012-2013 4th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Holy Trinity Greek
JCC
Providence Day
St. Gabriel - Chepul
St. Gabriel - Green
St. Mark
St. Matthew
St. Patrick - Porter
St. Patrick - Ullius
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/1/2012
9:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 3 at
St. Patrick - Porter 10
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
9:00a
St. Patrick - Ullius 32
at St. Matthew 12
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Chepul 16
at St. Mark 3
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Gabriel - Green 15
at Providence Day 12
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
JCC 12
at St. Mark 2
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/8/2012
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Chepul 4
at St. Patrick - Porter 3
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Mark 2 at
St. Patrick - Porter 16
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Green 14
at JCC 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Matthew 16
at Holy Trinity Greek 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Patrick - Ullius 10
at Providence Day 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 12/15/2012
10:00a
St. Gabriel - Chepul 9 at
St. Gabriel - Green 14
St. Gabriel
1:00p
Providence Day 10
at St. Matthew 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
JCC 9 at
St. Patrick - Ullius 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Mark 1
at
Holy Trinity Greek 1
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/5/2013
9:00a
St. Patrick - Ullius 16
at St. Gabriel - Chepul 6
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a
St. Gabriel - Green 13
at St. Patrick - Porter 4
St. Patrick
3:00p
Providence Day 16
at Holy Trinity Greek 12
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p
JCC 10 at
St. Matthew 12
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/12/2013
9:00a
St. Patrick - Ullius 30
at Holy Trinity Greek 9
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
11:00a
St. Mark 3 at
St. Gabriel - Green 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p
St. Matthew 6 at
St. Gabriel - Chepul 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:30p
JCC 8 at
Providence Day 19
Jewish Community Center - NEW
3:00p
St. Patrick - Porter 9 at
St. Patrick - Ullius 20
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/19/2013
10:00a
St. Matthew 4 at
St. Gabriel - Green 14
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Matthew 5 at
St. Patrick - Porter 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
Providence Day 14
at St. Gabriel - Chepul 8
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:30p
Holy Trinity Greek 6 at
JCC 20
Jewish Community Center - NEW
4:00p
St. Mark 5 at
St. Patrick - Ullius 14
St. Mark
Sat 1/26/2013
9:00a
Providence Day 8
at St. Patrick - Porter 7
St. Gabriel
9:00a
St. Mark 8 at
St. Matthew 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 8 at
St. Gabriel - Green 25
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p
St. Gabriel - Chepul 6 at
JCC 12
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/2/2013
10:00a
Holy Trinity Greek 3 at
St. Gabriel - Chepul 6
Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p
St. Mark 9 at
Providence Day 23
St. Mark
3:00p
St. Patrick - Ullius 8 at
St. Gabriel - Green 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p
St. Patrick - Porter 20
at JCC 10
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sun 2/3/2013
1:30p
(Pla) Holy Trinity Greek 13 at
St. Mark 19
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Mon 2/4/2013
5:00p
(Pla) JCC 8 at
St. Patrick - Ullius 12
St. Patrick
5:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew 6 at
Providence Day 22
St. Ann
5:30p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Porter 10
at St. Gabriel - Chepul 6
St. Gabriel
Tue 2/5/2013
5:00p
(Pla) St. Mark 1 at
St. Gabriel - Green 15
St. Matthew - PARISH
Thu 2/7/2013
6:00p
(Pla)
St. Patrick - Porter 10
at St. Gabriel - Green 9
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Fri 2/8/2013
5:30p
(Pla) Providence Day at St. Patrick - Ullius
St. Patrick
Sat 2/9/2013
10:00a
(Pla) Winner#14 at St. Patrick - Porter
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page