Sportability
It is currently 1:28am (Pacific); the servers automatically reboot at 1:30am
At that time, the site will be unavailable for 5-10 minutes
(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)

Washington High School Boys Lacrosse  >   2012 WHSBLA Division II  >   Schedule

Schedule Filter
Show

Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location Official(s)
Sat 3/10/2012 1:00p   Gig Harbor 7 at Liberty 6 Liberty HS Kevin Boyle
Aaron Banchero
Tue 3/13/2012 5:00p   Vashon 5 at Blanchet 6 Blanchet HS Adrian Shaproski
Edmund Springgate
5:00p   Highline 7 at Kennedy 11 Kennedy Catholic HS Craig Poole
5:00p   Gig Harbor 12 at North Kitsap 7 Strawberry Field Kevin Boyle
Jeff Thayer
5:00p   Monroe 8 at Everett 17 Walter Hall Park Jim OBrien
Jesse Savage
5:15p   Nathan Hale 6 at Seattle Prep 11 Lower Woodland #7 Tim Jones
Ron Wright
5:15p   (NL) Tahoma 8 at Garfield 4 Upper Genesee Duplicate Game A
7:00p   Whatcom 4 at Snohomish 10 Glacier Peak HS Stan Kosick
David Reichgott
Wed 3/14/2012 4:30p   Three Rivers 11 at Wenatchee 4 Wenatchee Valley College Kenneth Albin
David Blethen
5:00p   San Juan 10 at Skagit Valley 6 Burlington-Edison HS Casey Heinle
Nathan Wirtz
5:00p   Redmond 1 at Overlake 13 Overlake School Steve Corley
Jay Stringfellow
5:00p   Edmonds 8 at Stanwood 7
(No Referees)
Stanwood Middle School No Refs A
No Refs A
7:00p   Liberty 5 at Mt. Si 10 Mount Si HS Jim Maddock
Tanner Clinch
Thu 3/15/2012 5:00p   Ballard 5 at Blanchet 6
(Overtime)
Blanchet HS Stan Kosick
Justin Vanness
5:00p   Vashon 8 at Roosevelt 10 Lower Woodland #7 Adrian Shaproski
Jesse Savage
5:45p   Shoreline 5 at Nathan Hale 15 Jane Addams Fields Adam Messick
Ian Le-Cerf
8:00p   Seattle Prep 12 at Highline 7 Moshier Park Rob Shields
Jesse Savage
Fri 3/16/2012 5:00p   Skagit Valley 4 at Everett 12 Walter Hall Park Jim OBrien
Nathan Wirtz
5:00p   Snohomish 8 at Wenatchee 6 Wenatchee Valley College Kenneth Albin
Jim Dahl
5:30p   North County 16 at Monroe 1 Monroe HS Edward Tharp
Jesse Savage
6:00p   Stanwood 6 at Whatcom 8 Whatcom C.C. Casey Heinle
David Reichgott
7:00p   Overlake 13 at Gig Harbor 7 Gig Harbor HS Kevin Boyle
Erik Smith
Sat 3/17/2012 2:00p   Overlake 12 at Port Angeles 5 Agnew Field Jeff Thayer
2:00p   Edmonds 10 at San Juan 4 Friday Harbor HS Jesse Savage
2:15p   Vashon 10 at Seattle Prep 11 Lower Woodland #7 Adam Smith
Matthew Mccarthy
3:00p   Nathan Hale 8 at Blanchet 6 Blanchet HS Rich Burke
Will Odell
3:00p   Klahowya 5 at Liberty 11 Maywood Middle School Edmund Springgate
5:00p   Selah 2 at Ballard 15 Ballard HS Aaron Banchero
Bruce Shaw
7:30p   North Kitsap 2 at Mt. Si 12 Mount Si HS Rich Burke
Mon 3/19/2012 5:15p   Blanchet 4 at Garfield 13 Upper Genesee Ron Wright
Aaron Banchero
Tue 3/20/2012 4:30p   Selah 3 at Wenatchee 11 Wenatchee Valley College Jim Dahl
Brad Schock
5:00p   Gig Harbor 8 at Klahowya 11 Central Kitsap JR High Cogan Semler
Jeff Thayer
7:00p   Providence 11 at Edmonds 1 Edmonds Woodway HS Jim OBrien
Bruce Shaw
7:00p   Skagit Valley 2 at Snohomish 23 Glacier Peak HS Jay Stringfellow
Andy Hovancsek
7:00p   Seattle Prep 13 at Ballard 5 Lower Woodland #7 Ron Wright
Adrian Shaproski
7:00p   Roosevelt 11 at Shoreline 4 Shorecrest HS Stan Kosick
Justin Vanness
8:00p   (NL) Tahoma 10 at Highline 3 Moshier Park Duplicate Game A
Wed 3/21/2012 5:00p   Mt. Si 8 at Overlake 11 Overlake School Nathan Wirtz
5:00p   Monroe 5 at Stanwood 11
(No Referees)
Stanwood Middle School No Refs A
No Refs A
5:15p   Nathan Hale 11 at Garfield 10 Upper Genesee Adrian Shaproski
Aaron Banchero
6:30p   Everett 17 at Whatcom 9 Civic Stadium Casey Heinle
John Hammond
7:00p   Redmond 7 at Liberty 6 Liberty HS Jesse Savage
Ian Le-Cerf
Thu 3/22/2012 5:00p   Klahowya 8 at Port Angeles 3 Agnew Field Jeff Thayer
6:15p   Skagit Valley 1 at Providence 16 Lynnwood HS Edward Tharp
Jesse Savage
7:00p   (NL) Snohomish 10 at Lake Washington 17 Lake Washington HS Duplicate Game A
7:00p   Blanchet 8 at Shoreline 1 Shorecrest HS Will Odell
Justin Vanness
7:15p   Kennedy 7 at Seattle Prep 13 Lower Woodland #7 Stan Kosick
Ron Wright
Fri 3/23/2012 5:00p   North Kitsap 14 at South Kitsap 10 Veterans Memorial Park Jeff Thayer
5:15p   Three Rivers 6 at Garfield 15 Upper Genesee Aaron Banchero
Adrian Shaproski
7:00p   Stanwood 2 at Snohomish 11 Lake Stevens HS Nathan Wirtz
Stan Kosick
7:00p   North County 7 at Edmonds 11 Mountlake Terrace HS Justin Vanness
Bruce Shaw
8:00p   Vashon 11 at Highline 7 Moshier Park Steve Corley
Sat 3/24/2012 1:00p   Klahowya 2 at Overlake 20 Overlake School Edward Tharp
1:00p   Gig Harbor 7 at Redmond 8 Redmond HS Edmund Springgate
2:00p   Liberty 12 at Port Angeles 0 Agnew Field Jeff Thayer
2:00p   Whatcom 4 at San Juan 5 Friday Harbor HS Peter Funston
4:15p   Three Rivers 8 at Seattle Prep 14 Upper Genesee Aaron Banchero
Kurt Zumdiek
5:00p   Roosevelt 10 at Ballard 11
(Overtime)
Ballard HS Joseph Dichiaro Iii
Beau Baldassin
5:00p   Everett 9 at Wenatchee 8 Wenatchee Valley College Jim Dahl
Brad Schock
8:00p   (NL) Mountain View 5 at Highline 5
(Suspended)
Moshier Park Kurt Zumdiek
Mon 3/26/2012 5:00p   South Kitsap 3 at Klahowya 14 Central Kitsap JR High Jeff Thayer
Tue 3/27/2012 5:00p   Blanchet 7 at Kennedy 8 Kennedy Catholic HS Matthew Mccarthy
Ben York
5:00p   North County 7 at Stanwood 8
(Overtime)
Stanwood Middle School David Reichgott
5:00p   Highline 2 at Garfield 18 Upper Genesee Aaron Banchero
Edmund Springgate
5:00p   Snohomish 16 at Everett 4 Walter Hall Park Bruce Shaw
Jay Stringfellow
5:15p   Roosevelt 10 at Seattle Prep 11 Lower Woodland #7 Kurt Zumdiek
Adrian Shaproski
7:00p   Selah 1 at Three Rivers 24 Badger Mountain Park Ernest Anderson
David Blethen
7:00p   Shoreline 4 at Ballard 14 Lower Woodland #7 Kurt Zumdiek
Adrian Shaproski
7:30p   Edmonds 15 at Monroe 7 Monroe HS Nathan Wirtz
Jay Stringfellow
7:30p   Wenatchee 13 at Providence 12
(Overtime)
Woodinville Sports Fields Bruce Shaw
Justin Vanness
Wed 3/28/2012 4:00p   (NL) Mountain View 13 at Three Rivers 12 Badger Mountain Park Kenneth Albin
5:00p   Whatcom 16 at Skagit Valley 3 Burlington-Edison HS Peter Funston
5:00p   Liberty 1 at Overlake 11 Overlake School Ron Wright
Andy Hovancsek
8:00p   South Kitsap 2 at Gig Harbor 19 Gig Harbor HS Kevin Boyle
8:00p   Mt. Si 9 at Redmond 8 Redmond HS Jesse Savage
Tanner Clinch
Thu 3/29/2012 5:00p   San Juan 5 at Stanwood 8 Stanwood Middle School Bruce Shaw
5:00p   Providence 8 at Everett 9 Walter Hall Park Nathan Wirtz
5:45p   Kennedy 5 at Nathan Hale 4 Jane Addams Fields Peter Sandford
Andy Hovancsek
7:00p   Blanchet 5 at Roosevelt 6
(Overtime)
Lower Woodland #7 Stan Kosick
Adrian Shaproski
7:00p   Snohomish 16 at Edmonds 4 Lynnwood HS Edward Tharp
Justin Vanness
8:00p   Ballard 6 at Highline 8 Moshier Park Andy Schock
Aaron Banchero
Fri 3/30/2012 5:00p   Whatcom 10 at North County 2 Bender Fields Casey Heinle
5:00p   Shoreline 3 at Vashon 9 Twin Ponds Park Kevin Boyle
Jay Stringfellow
6:00p   Three Rivers 18 at Kennedy 5 Kennedy Catholic HS Brad Schock
Andy Schock
6:00p   Port Angeles 3 at North Kitsap 12 North Kitsap HS Jeff Thayer
Jason Wolfram
Sat 3/31/2012 2:00p   Three Rivers 11 at Vashon 3 Sehmel Homestead Park Edmund Springgate
5:00p   Nathan Hale 7 at Roosevelt 1 Lower Woodland #7 Aaron Banchero
Ian Le-Cerf
5:00p   Mt. Si 9 at South Kitsap 3 Veterans Memorial Park Bruce Shaw
7:00p   Ballard 12 at Selah 8 Lince Intermediate School David Blethen
Kenneth Albin
Tue 4/3/2012 5:15p   Vashon 14 at Garfield 10 Upper Genesee Edmund Springgate
Jay Stringfellow
5:30p   North Kitsap 5 at Gig Harbor 20 Peninsula HS Jeff Thayer
Beau Baldassin
6:00p   (NL) Providence 4 at Woodinville 11 Woodinville HS Duplicate Game A
7:00p   Blanchet 4 at Ballard 7 Lower Woodland #7 Adrian Shaproski
Bruce Shaw
7:00p   Nathan Hale 15 at Shoreline 8 Shorecrest HS Justin Vanness
Nathan Wirtz
Wed 4/4/2012 3:00p   (NL) Mt. Si 5 at Selah 4 Lince Intermediate School David Blethen
Kenneth Albin
7:15p   Highline 3 at Seattle Prep 15 Upper Genesee Joseph Dichiaro Iii
Aaron Banchero
Thu 4/5/2012 5:00p   Providence 17 at Monroe 0 Monroe HS Jesse Savage
5:45p   Ballard 7 at Nathan Hale 13 Jane Addams Fields Justin Vanness
Jay Stringfellow
Fri 4/6/2012 6:30p   Roosevelt 8 at Kennedy 7 Lower Woodland #7 Ron Wright
Kurt Zumdiek
8:00p   Shoreline 9 at Highline 12 Moshier Park Dan Sommers
Andy Schock
Sat 4/7/2012 1:00p   (NL) Aloha 15 at Gig Harbor 8 Peninsula HS Mike Serrianne
Bruce Shaw
2:00p   Providence 18 at San Juan 1 Friday Harbor HS Jimmy Twining
Edmund Springgate
2:00p   Three Rivers 14 at Highline 2 Moshier Park Kurt Zumdiek
Kevin Boyle
3:00p   (NL) Everett 5 at Ballard 10 Ballard HS Matthew Mccarthy
Jakob Lupa
5:00p   Nathan Hale 14 at Selah 5 Lince Intermediate School Ernest Anderson
David Blethen
5:00p   Garfield 9 at Kennedy 8 Lower Woodland #7 Kurt Zumdiek
Aaron Banchero
5:00p   Edmonds 7 at Wenatchee 16 Wenatchee Valley College Brad Schock
Jim Dahl
Tue 4/10/2012 5:00p   Roosevelt 4 at Blanchet 2 Blanchet HS Dan Sommers
Andy Schock
5:00p   Edmonds 6 at Everett 15 Walter Hall Park Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
5:30p   Port Angeles 2 at Gig Harbor 17 Peninsula HS Mike Serrianne
Tim Jones
7:00p   Snohomish 23 at Monroe 1 Monroe HS Justin Vanness
Jesse Savage
7:00p   Stanwood 9 at Skagit Valley 10 Mt. Vernon HS Peter Funston
Kurt Zumdiek
7:00p   Garfield 17 at Shoreline 6 Shorecrest HS Bruce Shaw
Rob Shields
8:00p   (NL) Ballard 5 at Mukilteo 12 Kamiak HS Duplicate Game A
Wed 4/11/2012 5:30p   Skagit Valley 6 at North County 14 Bender Fields Ron Wright
5:30p   Redmond 6 at Klahowya 5 Klahowya Secondary Jeff Thayer
David Reichgott
7:00p   Wenatchee 15 at Three Rivers 13 Badger Mountain Park Patrick Kolbas
Ernest Anderson
Thu 4/12/2012 5:00p   South Kitsap 14 at Port Angeles 7 Agnew Field Jeff Thayer
5:15p   Ballard 4 at Garfield 13 Upper Genesee Kurt Zumdiek
Bruce Shaw
7:00p   Shoreline 0 at Roosevelt 1
(Forfeit)
Lower Woodland #7 Scott Hill
Dan Sommers
7:00p   Monroe 1 at Edmonds 14 Lynnwood HS Jim OBrien
Adrian Shaproski
Fri 4/13/2012 5:45p   (NL) Klahowya 1 at Nathan Hale 15 Jane Addams Fields Jakob Lupa
Andy Schock
7:00p   Everett 11 at Snohomish 16 Lake Stevens HS Peter Sandford
Rich Burke
7:00p   Selah 1 at Roosevelt 13 Lower Woodland #7 Joseph Dichiaro Iii
Rob Shields
Sat 4/14/2012 2:00p   Kennedy 3 at Three Rivers 17 Badger Mountain Park Kenneth Albin
3:00p   (NL) South Kitsap 3 at North County 18 Bender Fields John Hammond
Casey Heinle
3:00p   (NL) Sammamish 17 at Skagit Valley 4 Mt. Vernon HS Duplicate Game A
3:00p   Selah 9 at Shoreline 11 Shorecrest HS Ian Le-Cerf
Aaron Banchero
6:30p   San Juan 16 at Monroe 1 Monroe HS Peter Sandford
Andy Hovancsek
7:30p   Port Angeles 1 at Mt. Si 20 Mount Si HS Kurt Zumdiek
Jakob Lupa
Mon 4/16/2012 6:00p   Whatcom 2 at Providence 11 Woodinville Sports Fields Peter Sandford
Will Odell
Tue 4/17/2012 5:00p   Snohomish 11 at North County 7 Bender Fields Bruce Shaw
5:00p   Monroe 6 at Skagit Valley 11 Burlington-Edison HS Peter Funston
Peter Sandford
6:00p   (NL) Edmonds 7 at Liberty 6
(Overtime)
Maywood Middle School Stan Kosick
Sean Upchurch
6:00p   Everett 11 at Stanwood 9 Stanwood Middle School Kurt Zumdiek
Wed 4/18/2012 4:00p   San Juan 9 at Whatcom 8 Whatcom C.C. Peter Funston
Aaron Banchero
5:00p   North Kitsap 11 at Port Angeles 4 Agnew Field Jeff Thayer
5:00p   Klahowya 16 at South Kitsap 6 Veterans Memorial Park Cogan Semler
5:45p   Highline 4 at Vashon 13 Vashon HS Bruce Shaw
7:00p   Providence 7 at Snohomish 8 Lake Stevens HS Stan Kosick
Peter Sandford
7:00p   Wenatchee 14 at Selah 1 Lince Intermediate School David Blethen
Kenneth Albin
7:15p   Blanchet 8 at Seattle Prep 7 Upper Genesee Matthew Mccarthy
Jakob Lupa
8:00p   Overlake 12 at Mt. Si 6 Mount Si HS Rich Burke
Tanner Clinch
Thu 4/19/2012 5:00p   Shoreline 10 at Kennedy 22 Kennedy Catholic HS Matthew Mccarthy
Adrian Shaproski
5:00p   North County 5 at Whatcom 10 Whatcom C.C. Kurt Zumdiek
6:00p   (Pra) Nathan Hale and Northshore Bothell HS No Refs A
7:00p   Monroe 2 at Snohomish 15 Lake Stevens HS Nathan Wirtz
Peter Sandford
Fri 4/20/2012 5:00p   Wenatchee 11 at Everett 13 Walter Hall Park Jim Dahl
Edward Tharp
7:00p   Highline 2 at Three Rivers 22 Badger Mountain Park Patrick Kolbas
Ernest Anderson
7:00p   Blanchet 12 at Selah 6 Lince Intermediate School Kenneth Albin
David Blethen
7:00p   Seattle Prep 18 at Shoreline 7 Shorecrest HS Ian Le-Cerf
Andy Schock
7:30p   Stanwood 4 at Providence 16 Shoreline Stadium Adrian Shaproski
Justin Vanness
Sat 4/21/2012 11:15a   Skagit Valley 8 at San Juan 11 Friday Harbor HS Edmund Springgate
1:00p   (NL) Highline 15 at Hermiston 3 Oregon Out of Area A
1:00p   Port Angeles 3 at Redmond 17 Redmond HS Tanner Clinch
Justin Vanness
2:00p   Wenatchee 17 at Edmonds 3 Meadowdale HS Nathan Wirtz
Jay Stringfellow
2:30p   Nathan Hale 9 at Vashon 11 Vashon HS Rich Burke
5:00p   Mt. Si 12 at Klahowya 9 Klahowya Secondary Jimmy Twining
5:00p   Liberty 10 at South Kitsap 5 Veterans Memorial Park Tim Jones
Beau Baldassin
Mon 4/23/2012 5:30p   Klahowya 14 at North Kitsap 8 North Kitsap HS Jeff Thayer
Cogan Semler
Tue 4/24/2012 5:30p   Kennedy 12 at Ballard 8 Ballard HS Adrian Shaproski
Dan Sommers
5:30p   Stanwood 5 at North County 17 Bender Fields Peter Funston
5:45p   Roosevelt 2 at Nathan Hale 5 Jane Addams Fields Aaron Banchero
7:00p   Edmonds 4 at Snohomish 13 Glacier Peak HS Jim OBrien
Edward Tharp
7:30p   Wenatchee 16 at Monroe 2 Monroe HS Bruce Shaw
Peter Sandford
7:30p   Everett 7 at Providence 15 Shoreline Stadium David Reichgott
Kurt Zumdiek
Wed 4/25/2012 5:00p   Redmond 9 at North Kitsap 5 North Kitsap HS Jeff Thayer
5:30p   Highline 6 at Blanchet 5 Blanchet HS Adrian Shaproski
Bruce Shaw
5:30p   Port Angeles 4 at Klahowya 13 Klahowya Secondary Tim Jones
Jakob Lupa
5:30p   (NL) Northshore 7 at Overlake 6
(Overtime)
Overlake School Duplicate Game A
7:15p   Skagit Valley 8 at Whatcom 13 Civic Stadium Peter Funston
Casey Heinle
Thu 4/26/2012 5:00p   Seattle Prep 14 at Garfield 10 Upper Genesee Ron Wright
Kurt Zumdiek
5:00p   San Juan 7 at Everett 18 Walter Hall Park Edward Tharp
Nathan Wirtz
6:00p   Gig Harbor 15 at South Kitsap 4 Veterans Memorial Park Jeff Thayer
Beau Baldassin
7:00p   Ballard 10 at Roosevelt 3 Lower Woodland #7 Adrian Shaproski
Andy Schock
Fri 4/27/2012 5:00p   North County 11 at Skagit Valley 7 Burlington-Edison HS Aaron Banchero
7:00p   Selah 2 at Nathan Hale 13 Jane Addams Fields Adrian Shaproski
Justin Vanness
7:00p   Overlake 17 at Liberty 2 Liberty HS Michael Ellis
7:00p   Redmond 2 at Mt. Si 10 Mount Si HS Rich Burke
Peter Sandford
7:00p   Klahowya 3 at Gig Harbor 13 Peninsula HS Mike Serrianne
Beau Baldassin
7:00p   Monroe 2 at Whatcom 15 Whatcom C.C. Kurt Zumdiek
Peter Funston
7:30p   Snohomish 10 at Providence 7 Glacier Peak HS Nathan Wirtz
Edward Tharp
8:00p   Seattle Prep 11 at Three Rivers 8 Badger Mountain Park Ernest Anderson
Patrick Kolbas
8:00p   Kennedy 10 at Highline 5 Moshier Park Matthew Mccarthy
Jakob Lupa
Sat 4/28/2012 1:00p   South Kitsap 5 at Redmond 17 Redmond HS Tanner Clinch
Jay Stringfellow
2:00p   Garfield 7 at Three Rivers 9 Badger Mountain Park Patrick Kolbas
Ernest Anderson
2:00p   Stanwood 4 at San Juan 16 Friday Harbor HS Ron Wright
2:00p   Overlake 18 at North Kitsap 2 North Kitsap HS Jeff Thayer
2:00p   Ballard 9 at Vashon 15 Vashon HS Jimmy Twining
3:00p   (NL) Port Angeles 2 at North County 17 Bender Fields
4:00p   Selah 5 at Blanchet 12 Blanchet HS Bruce Shaw
Jakob Lupa
4:15p   Edmonds 4 at Providence 13 Lynnwood HS Nathan Wirtz
Stan Kosick
6:00p   (NL) Mt. Si 9 at Everett 11 Everett Memorial Stadium Justin Vanness
Andy Schock
Mon 4/30/2012 7:00p   Vashon 10 at Kennedy 16 Upper Genesee Kurt Zumdiek
Matthew Mccarthy
Tue 5/1/2012 4:30p   Snohomish 12 at San Juan 4 Maple Ave Campus Nathan Wirtz
Bruce Shaw
5:15p   Kennedy 9 at Garfield 11 Upper Genesee Aaron Banchero
5:30p   Shoreline 5 at Blanchet 13 Blanchet HS Edmund Springgate
6:00p   Providence 8 at North County 4 Bender Fields Casey Heinle
John Hammond
6:00p   Skagit Valley 5 at Stanwood 7 Stanwood Middle School Kurt Zumdiek
6:00p   Port Angeles 8 at South Kitsap 7
(Overtime)
Veterans Memorial Park Jason Wolfram
Jeff Thayer
7:00p   Whatcom 11 at Edmonds 5 Edmonds Woodway HS Bruce Shaw
Nathan Wirtz
7:00p   Nathan Hale 9 at Ballard 3 Lower Woodland #7 Adrian Shaproski
Andy Schock
7:30p   Everett 18 at Monroe 2 Monroe HS Justin Vanness
Andy Hovancsek
8:00p   Roosevelt 14 at Highline 9 Moshier Park Jakob Lupa
Aaron Banchero
Wed 5/2/2012 5:00p   Seattle Prep 13 at Vashon 6 Vashon HS Ron Wright
Tim Jones
6:00p   North Kitsap 7 at Klahowya 9 Klahowya Secondary Jeff Thayer
7:00p   Mt. Si 11 at Liberty 3 Liberty HS Kevin Boyle
Jay Stringfellow
7:00p   Three Rivers 1 at Selah 0
(Forfeit)
Lince Intermediate School Kenneth Albin
Patrick Kolbas
8:00p   Overlake 19 at Redmond 7 Redmond HS Andy Schock
Tanner Clinch
Thu 5/3/2012 5:00p   Gig Harbor 16 at Port Angeles 2 Agnew Field Jeff Thayer
5:00p   Garfield 13 at Roosevelt 8 Lower Woodland #7 Kurt Zumdiek
5:00p   (NL) Three Rivers 17 at Hermiston 3 Oregon Out of Area A
5:45p   Highline 3 at Nathan Hale 18 Jane Addams Fields Edmund Springgate
6:00p   Everett 9 at North County 5 Bender Fields Jay Stringfellow
6:00p   Whatcom 11 at Stanwood 2 Stanwood Middle School Stan Kosick
6:30p   Wenatchee 6 at Snohomish 12 Lake Stevens HS Nathan Wirtz
Sean Upchurch
7:00p   Edmonds 8 at Skagit Valley 7 Mt. Vernon HS Casey Heinle
John Hammond
7:00p   Ballard 19 at Shoreline 8 Shorecrest HS Justin Vanness
Aaron Banchero
8:00p   Monroe 0 at Providence 16 Woodinville Sports Fields Edward Tharp
Adrian Shaproski
Fri 5/4/2012 5:00p   South Kitsap 5 at North Kitsap 13 North Kitsap HS Jeff Thayer
7:00p   Liberty 7 at Redmond 10 Redmond HS Andy Hovancsek
7:15p   Seattle Prep 18 at Kennedy 8 Upper Genesee Adrian Shaproski
Andy Schock
8:00p   Shoreline 6 at Selah 11 Lince Intermediate School Ernest Anderson
Kenneth Albin
Sat 5/5/2012 11:45a   North County 9 at San Juan 7 Friday Harbor HS Edmund Springgate
12:00p   Roosevelt 11 at Selah 7 Selah Jr. High Kevin Boyle
Jakob Lupa
2:00p   Vashon 6 at Three Rivers 11 Badger Mountain Park Kenneth Albin
Ernest Anderson
2:00p   Everett 16 at Edmonds 6 Meadowdale HS Edward Tharp
2:00p   Garfield 14 at Highline 8 Moshier Park Kurt Zumdiek
2:00p   Providence 10 at Wenatchee 5 Wenatchee Valley College Ron Wright
3:00p   Mt. Si 15 at Gig Harbor 10 Peninsula HS Beau Baldassin
Bruce Shaw
5:00p   (NL) Whatcom 4 at Ballard 18 Ballard HS Andy Hovancsek
Justin Vanness
5:00p   Overlake 21 at South Kitsap 2 Veterans Memorial Park Bruce Shaw
Mon 5/7/2012 4:30p   San Juan 9 at North County 8 Bender Fields Bruce Shaw
5:00p   Kennedy 11 at Vashon 15 Vashon HS Kurt Zumdiek
5:15p   Garfield 11 at Seattle Prep 9 Upper Genesee Sean Upchurch
Adrian Shaproski
5:45p   Blanchet 5 at Nathan Hale 11 Jane Addams Fields Jakob Lupa
Justin Vanness
Tue 5/8/2012 4:30p   Monroe 0 at Wenatchee 16 Wenatchee Valley College Jim Dahl
Brad Schock
6:15p   (NL) Klahowya 4 at Vashon 5 Vashon HS Kurt Zumdiek
Kevin Boyle
7:30p   North Kitsap 4 at Liberty 6 Liberty HS Aaron Banchero
Wed 5/9/2012 6:00p   Garfield 3 at Vashon 19 Vashon HS Matthew Mccarthy
Jakob Lupa
Fri 5/11/2012 5:45p   (Pla) Providence 9 at Nathan Hale 10 Jane Addams Fields Justin Vanness
Edmund Springgate
7:00p   (Pla) Roosevelt 4 at Snohomish 16 Lake Stevens HS David Reichgott
Edward Tharp
7:15p   (Pla) North Kitsap 3 at Seattle Prep 18 Lower Woodland #7 Kevin Boyle
Kurt Zumdiek
Sat 5/12/2012 12:00p   (Pla) Klahowya 9 at San Juan 10 Friday Harbor HS Stan Kosick
Kevin Boyle
1:00p   (Pla) Ballard 11 at Overlake 12 Overlake School Edward Tharp
Justin Vanness
7:00p   (Pla) Three Rivers 7 at Mt. Si 3 Mount Si HS Kurt Zumdiek
7:00p   (Pla) Garfield 17 at Gig Harbor 7 Peninsula HS Jeff Thayer
7:00p   (Pla) Whatcom 13 at Everett 14 Everett Memorial Stadium Justin Vanness
David Lin
Fri 5/18/2012 5:00p   (Pla) Garfield 12 at Overlake 11 Overlake School Edward Tharp
Steve Corley
5:45p   (Pla) San Juan 4 at Nathan Hale 16 Jane Addams Fields Ian Le-Cerf
Kurt Zumdiek
Sat 5/19/2012 2:00p   (Pla) Three Rivers 6 at Snohomish 12 Glacier Peak HS Justin Vanness
Casey Heinle
5:15p   (Pla) Everett 8 at Seattle Prep 22 Lower Woodland #7 Jeff Thayer
Bruce Shaw
Wed 5/23/2012 7:00p   (Pla) Nathan Hale 8 at Snohomish 10 Glacier Peak HS Playoff Official
Playoff Official
7:15p   (Pla) Seattle Prep 1 at Garfield 15 Lower Woodland #7 Playoff Official
Playoff Official
Sat 5/26/2012 3:30p   (Pla) Garfield 4 at Snohomish 7 Memorial Stadium Playoff Official
Playoff Official
The playoff tournament is online